Results from Aarhus International Galla 2006 - IDSF World Amateur Standard 2006年11月25日
Check how to advertise your product with us

Aarhus International Galla 2006
デンマーク - Aarhus 2006年11月24日

IDSF World Amateur Standard 2006年11月25日

Final

1  W Arunas Bizokas & Edita Daniute リトアニア
1  Paolo Bosco & Silvia Pitton イタリア
2  Sascha Karabey & Natasha Karabey ドイツ
3  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler ドイツ
4  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk ロシア連邦
5  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva ロシア連邦
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio イタリア
8  Emanuel Valeri & Tania Kehlet デンマーク
9  Warren Boyce & Kristi Boyce イギリス
10  Wiktor Kiszka & Malgorzata Garlicka ポーランド
11  Chao Yang & Yiling Tan 中国
12  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute リトアニア

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson デンマーク
14  Csaba László & Szilvia Szögi ハンガリー
15  Luca Bussoletti & Tjasa Vulic スロベニア
16  Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik ポーランド
17  Marco Cavallaro & Joanne Clifton イギリス
18  Aleksander Makarov & Katrin End エストニア
18  Valdis Skutans & Laura Kosite ラトビア
20  Simone Daniele & Elisa Chanaa Syria
21  Gustaf Lundin & Valentina Oseledko スウェーデン
22  Salvatore Todaro & Violeta Yaneva ブルガリア
23  Ruslan Golovashchenko & Olena Golovashchenko ウクライナ
23  Florian Gschaider & Manuela Stoeckl オーストリア

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Kristjan Kuusk & Anri Kokkonen フィンランド
25  Craig Shaw & Katya Afanaseva アメリカ合衆国
27  Jernej Brenholc & Daniela Pekic スロベニア
27  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova チェコ
27  Masayuki Ishihara & Megumi Saito 日本
27  Matthew Rooke & Anna Longmore オーストラリア
31  Vladislav Ivanovich & Olga Tribushevskaja ベラルーシ
32  Anton Lebedev & Anna Borshch カナダ
32  Sami Vainionpää & Merje Styff フィンランド
34  Kazuki Sugaya & Ikuyo Ozaki 日本
35  Pavel Bic & Silvie Konderlova チェコ
36  Mathieu Laroche & Sylvia Ruskova (aka Laroche) フランス
37  Veiko Ratas & Helena Liiv エストニア
38  Janis Kukainis & Ieva Kemlere ラトビア
38  Chris Nugteren & Rebecca Blummel オランダ
38  Jozsef Szepesi & Judit Szepesi ハンガリー
41  Isaac Rovira & Desiree Martin スペイン
42  Karol Brull & Viktoria Bolender スロバキア
42  Anton Kolyubayev & Ganna Lantukh ウクライナ
42  Juraj Simko & Zuzana Vicikova スロバキア
45  Maxim Axenov & Karina Nizamutdinova カザフスタン
46  Egor Filipenko & Camilla Bentzen ノルウェー
46  Thomas Kagnes & Aleksandra Kakurina ノルウェー
46  Andrey Klinchik & Yuliya Klinchik (aka Dzyuba) アメリカ合衆国

Round 1 (top 70)

49  Inaki Albiol & Maria Carbonell スペイン
50  Viacheslav Chizhik & Kristina Dedok ベラルーシ
50  Pietro Del Bello & Faye Hung 香港
50  Steeve Gaudet & Laure Colmard フランス
53  Evgeniy Plokhikh & Yelena Klyuchnikova カザフスタン
54  Erich Klann & Mirona Gliga ルーマニア
55  Glenn Hulkes & Larisa Locke オーストラリア
55  Istvan Varga & Gabriela Pilic クロアチア
57  Edwin Chabot & Anouk Van Hoeven オランダ
57  Marius Andrei Hiruta & Corina Rusu ルーマニア
59  German Tepavicharov & Stela Kukonova ブルガリア
60  Tihomir Ciglar & Mirjana Zutic クロアチア
60  Jonathan Näslund & Oksana Spichak スウェーデン
62  Pedro Borralho & Tatiana Moreira Santos ポルトガル
62  Robert Eylert & Daniella Mills ウェールズ
62  Yaniv Kakun & Natalia Driker イスラエル
62  Renato Minnig & Sigrun Bögi スイス
62  Yen-Ming Peng & Vicky Hsin-Chi Chi 台湾
62  Sebastian Prekun & Ciara Francis アイルランド
62  Tom Tsai & Eliza Lin 台湾
62  Eduard Vasilev & Ekaterina Vasilev イスラエル
62  Bart Verlinden & Nathalie Colebunders ベルギー
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}