Results from Austrian Open - Junior II Latin 2015年11月22日
Check how to advertise your product with us

Austrian Open
オーストリア - Schwechat 2015年11月20日

Junior II Latin 2015年11月22日

Final

1  Egor Kulikov & Mariya Goroshko ロシア連邦
2  Vladislav Stepanov & Viktoriya Pak ロシア連邦
3  Daniil Pisankin & Arina Marukhina ロシア連邦
4  Vladislav Untu & Alexandrina Olteanu ルーマニア
5  Igor Mikhaylovskiy & Ekaterina Logacheva ロシア連邦
6  Konstantin Vasilevskiy & Angelina Nedbaylo ロシア連邦
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Vlad Ene & Ioana Antonia Iosub ルーマニア
8  Giovanni Cena & Erica Di Maria イタリア
8  Antonio Mosa & Mikhaela Antonova フランス
10  Sergey Bykovskiy & Margarita Yurlova ロシア連邦
11  Leonards Petkevics & Polina Cepilova ラトビア
12  Raffaele Caporusso & Anna Merolla イタリア
12  Gedvinas Meskauskas & Beatrice Malinauskaite リトアニア
14  Maksim Lozitskiy & Viktoriya Belkina ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

15  Tudor Gabriel Andrei & Nikita Low Kristensen デンマーク
15  Davide Cotroneo & Martina Maneschi イタリア
17  Egor Beketov & Elizaveta Postnikova ロシア連邦
18  Jakub Brück & Katerina Certekova チェコ
19  Erik Wittenbeck & Michelle Gette ドイツ
20  Jan Bednarz & Wiktoria Lassak ポーランド
20  Steven Korn & Katrin Domme ドイツ
20  Vladislav Stepanskij & Irina Budinkevich ウクライナ
23  Niccolo Cicchetti & Noemi De Fortuna イタリア
24  Laviniu Ionut Gradea & Alexandra Cristina Bujor ルーマニア
25  Daniel Bras & Frances Prevorova チェコ

Round 2 (top 48)

26  Constantin Elvin & Carina Monica Adochitei ルーマニア
26  Efrem Kuzmichenko & Samira Harez ドイツ
28  Maciej Kloskowski & Nikola Zietowska ポーランド
29  Ilya Goncharenko & Elizaveta Kharinova ロシア連邦
29  Miron Ivascenco & Ganna Melnikova ウクライナ
31  Gabriel Sapojnikov & Elis Kaplan イスラエル
32  Erik Heer & Elisabeth Byckov ドイツ
32  Nikita Mjaksins & Luize Kascejeva ラトビア
34  Evgeniy Mironov & Alisa Busurova ロシア連邦
34  Abel Szabo & Lili Schweitzer ハンガリー
36  Thomas Altergot & Anissia Enes ドイツ
37  Timofey Aleshin & Anastasiya Plastinina ロシア連邦
37  Andrey Lantratov & Polina Artsibasheva ロシア連邦
37  Nazar Los & Yuliya Login ウクライナ
40  Gleb Golovachev & Sofiya Glotova カザフスタン
40  Pawel Pastuchow & Jennifer Bertram ドイツ
40  Emirs Ali Salmanovs & Ruta Punka ラトビア
43  Erik Gerhard Baranyai & Daria Alexia Ardelean ルーマニア
43  Daniele Moschetta & Jessica Cipriani イタリア
45  Daniil Bokov & Ekaterina Novikova ロシア連邦
45  Patrik Seretin & Ema Pilic クロアチア
47  Gleb Naumkin & Varvara Drujinina ロシア連邦
47  Matic Vucina & Zana Jereb スロベニア

Round 1 (top 80)

49  Nikolaj Aleksandrov & Olena Kondratenko ウクライナ
49  Dénes Szalai & Petra Balla ハンガリー
51  Andreas Bergen & Katharina Scharova ドイツ
51  Dragos Marian Comsa & Maria Teona Olteanu ルーマニア
53  Kristians Cers & Anna Marija Civako ラトビア
53  Robert Leht & Mirjam Koch エストニア
53  Maksym Prannychuk & Oleksandra Kushnir ウクライナ
53  Mateusz Tajak & Julia Surys ポーランド
57  Philipp Hofstetter & Natalie Cremar スイス
58  Artiom Moroz & Jasemin Ersoi モルドバ
58  Vladislav Stoyka & Yana Verbova ウクライナ
60  Gábor György Biri & Fruzsina Nagy ハンガリー
61  Andriy Kirstya & Bozhena Mintenko ウクライナ
61  Jürgen Schaz & Penelope Zschäbitz ドイツ
61  Artjoms Spradzins & Karina Karklina ラトビア
64  Tim Grabenwoger & Laura Jawabi Korienkova オーストリア
65  Jan Hafner & Pina Erzen スロベニア
66  Uros Lazic & Marusa Pinter スロベニア
66  Heinz-Christoph Lode & Emma Ethell オーストリア
68  Yanislav Najdenov & Mina Samsieva ブルガリア
68  Ilia Rotari & Raluca Dontu モルドバ
70  Jovydas Kaminskas & Austeja Zubauskaite リトアニア
71  Egor Eroshin & Anastasiya Kuznetsova ロシア連邦
71  Stiliyan Stanev & Rosi Mihaleva ブルガリア
71  Andu Sudacevschi & Diana Vilideaeva ルーマニア
74  Gabriel Korpas & Vanessa Murajdova スロバキア
75  Alex Darius Gruita & Anca Stefania Petrica ルーマニア
76  Michal Kummer & Petra Rehakova チェコ
77  Mirko Ranieri & Carlotta Giugni イタリア
78  Aleksandr Shesternin & Valeriya Dibrivnaya ウクライナ
79  Oleksandr Kopachevskiy & Diana Bondarenko ウクライナ
79  Christopher Rafael Mihut & Chelsea Roatis-Iacob オーストリア
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}