Results from Baltic Grand Prix 2015 - WDSF Junior II World Championship Latin 2015年12月19日
Check how to advertise your product with us

Baltic Grand Prix 2015
ラトビア - Riga 2015年12月18日

WDSF Junior II World Championship Latin 2015年12月19日

Final

1  Egor Kulikov & Mariya Goroshko ロシア連邦
2  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya ロシア連邦
3  Alin Andrei Beca & Elena Catalina Tampau ルーマニア
4  Leonards Petkevics & Polina Cepilova ラトビア
5  Giovanni Cena & Erica Di Maria イタリア
6  Vladislav Untu & Alexandrina Olteanu ルーマニア
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Steven Korn & Katrin Domme ドイツ
7  Ilya Yudovin & Alisa Harchakova ベラルーシ
9  Glenn Richard Boyce & Aleksandra Krivushkova イギリス
10  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite リトアニア
11  Kristers Smits & Sophie Shvartsman アメリカ合衆国
12  Veaceslav Nagailic & Nina Dudoglo モルドバ
13  Vlad Ene & Ioana Antonia Iosub ルーマニア

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

14  Gedvinas Meskauskas & Beatrice Malinauskaite リトアニア
15  Matyas Adamec & Natalie Otahalova チェコ
16  Yusif Amsatr & Naomi Spektor アメリカ合衆国
16  Axel Sampino & Anna Zgonnikova フランス
18  Tomer Zvenitzky & Yana Litvin イスラエル
19  Nikita Yatsun & Elisabeth Yatsun ドイツ
20  Miroslav Bonev & Emiliya Dzhelebova ブルガリア
21  Andrey Prikhodko & Nora Corpas Diaz スペイン
22  Mikhail Maydanyuk & Olga Shimanskaya ベラルーシ
23  Rasmus Lang & Martina Heimo エストニア
23  Vladislav Stepanskij & Irina Budinkevich ウクライナ
25  Jakub Brück & Katerina Certekova チェコ
26  Jakub Kacprowicz & Dominika Garbowska ポーランド

Round 2 (top 51)

27  Nikita Mjaksins & Luize Kascejeva ラトビア
28  Tudor Gabriel Andrei & Nikita Low Kristensen デンマーク
28  Krisjarlet Kivisaar & Katerina Maijorova エストニア
28  Roman Yunkind & Anna Kim カザフスタン
31  Axel Jehrlander & Ines Maria Stefanescu スウェーデン
31  Aleksej Shevchenko & Elizaveta Grinchenko ウクライナ
31  Stefan Toth & Lucia Dobocziova スロバキア
34  Antonio Mosa & Mikhaela Antonova フランス
35  Giuseppe Renna & Giulia Florio イタリア
35  Dénes Szalai & Petra Balla ハンガリー
37  Georgi Enchev & Desislava Trifonova ブルガリア
38  Maciej Kloskowski & Nikola Zietowska ポーランド
39  Iivo Töysä & Ester Pentikäinen フィンランド
40  Rati Bliadze & Nino Gegelashvili グルジア
40  Gabriel Eric Einarsson & Lisa Björk Olafsdottir アイスランド
40  Zachary Lee & Bernice Mau カナダ
40  Márk Nagy & Liza Vörös ハンガリー
40  Firmino Oliveira & Teresa Oliveira ポルトガル
40  Yakov Shakhov & Milana Kuznetsova カザフスタン
46  Eetu Lamsa & Emilia Prykäri フィンランド
46  Alexandros Saoulidis & Vaja Georpalidou ギリシャ
46  Matic Vucina & Zana Jereb スロベニア
49  Francisco Pedrosa & Mariana Alcobaça ポルトガル
49  Gabriel Sapojnikov & Elis Kaplan イスラエル
51  Uros Lazic & Marusa Pinter スロベニア

Round 1 (top 66)

52  Mathias Nyborg & Malou Dyrekaer Matthiesen デンマーク
53  Anton LoRi & Rumi Dolmaya カナダ
53  Nelson Paiva & Noemi Iten スイス
55  Yu Hibino & Honami Miki 日本
55  Dávid Pikora & Eva Modlova スロバキア
57  Yakuphan Mert Gunay & Tuana Ozen トルコ
57  Raul Isgandarov & Kristina Golubkina アゼルバイジャン
59  Jens Kristian Auring & Anna Fladby ノルウェー
60  Nikola Andric & Luna Cavkunovic セルビア
60  Deniz Erkan Sancak & Zeynep Deniz Donmez トルコ
60  Dominik Zimmermann & Darya Akhmedova スイス
63  Alexander Arnstad Stoa & Selma Moe Hansen ノルウェー
64  Teru Higake & Aya Okada 日本
65  Nikola Gacic & Natalija Gacic セルビア
66  Samvel Sargsyan & Sofi Harutyunyan アルメニア
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}