Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2012 - Under 21 Ballroom 2012年5月29日
Check how to advertise your product with us

Blackpool Dance Festival 2012
イギリス - Blackpool 2012年5月24日

Under 21 Ballroom 2012年5月29日

Final

1  Oskar Wojciechowski & Karolina Holody アメリカ合衆国
2  Edmund Ault & Leanne Han (aka Areum Han) イギリス
3  Liu Ya & Liu Jia Xin 中国
4  Angelo Gaetano & Clarissa Morelli イタリア
5  Wojciech Jeschke & Malgorzata Kowalska ポーランド
6  Andrej Volkov & Anastasiya Kravchenko ロシア連邦
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [20] David Moretti & Francesca Sfascia イタリア
8  [19] Cheng Yi Ming & Liu Jiao 中国
9  [16] Luca Balestra & Krizia Balestra イタリア
10  [15] Salvatore Vitacca & Stefania Vitacca イタリア
11  [14] Karlis Treijs & Anastasiya Krivosheeva ラトビア
12  [9] Oskar Dziedzic & Klaudia Iwanska ポーランド

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  [21] Jianan Peng & Jia Ci Zhong 中国
13  [21] Pawel Urbanski & Sandra Michalczyk ポーランド
15  [19] Anatoly Novoselov & Tasja Schulz ドイツ
15  [19] Xin Lei Wang & Zhang Xing Lu 中国
17  [18] Maciej Kadlubowski & Maja Kopacz ポーランド
17  [18] Peng Fei Liu & Di Zhao 中国
19  [16] Michal Le & Izabela Skierska ポーランド
20  [14] Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska ポーランド
21  [13] Dmitriy Pleshkov & Anastasia Kulbeda ロシア連邦
22  [12] Nicholas Kharlamov & Rochelle Kharlamov アメリカ合衆国
23  [10] Luke Miller & Hanna Cresswell-Melstrom イギリス
23  [10] Alex Pritchard & Chloe Hewitt イギリス

Round 3 (top 51)

25  [21] Marko Ilich & Yuliya Kovtunova (aka Sadovskaya) ウクライナ
26  [20] Vladislav Lutskyi & Anna Shevchenko ウクライナ
26  [20] Jiang Ji Ying & Yuye Zhao 中国
28  [19] Ayaz Giniyatullin & Aysylu Giniyatullina ロシア連邦
28  [19] Qiu Yuming & Xu Wan 中国
28  [19] Yingfeng Zeng & Mengni Su 中国
31  [18] Ilya Sukhonosov & Yana Demina ロシア連邦
31  [18] Liu Yi & Zhou Xiaotong 中国
31  [18] Zhan Hua Zhang & Zhang Ruonan 中国
34  [17] Marek Bures & Ekaterina Kalish チェコ
34  [17] Roman Sukhomlyn & Irina Rabinovich ウクライナ
34  [17] Congxian Xie & Zeng Yi Hui 中国
37  [16] Zheng Yu Guo & Meng Xue Peng 中国
37  [16] Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone ラトビア
37  [16] Ruo Ji Yao & Yuting Wang 中国
40  [15] Mikolaj Balcerzak & Dominika Nowak ポーランド
40  [15] Nicolai Bouet & Helle Kogsboll デンマーク
40  [15] Ondrej Sliska & Daniela Valjentova チェコ
43  [14] Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk ロシア連邦
43  [14] Chen Chen & Jiawei Li 中国
43  [14] Aleksandr Ignatov & Olga Tarasova ロシア連邦
46  [12] Artemiy Katashinskiy & Marina Katashinskaya ロシア連邦
47  [11] Yuchen Du & Fan Gao 中国
47  [11] Davide Morelli & Caroline Kjeldgaard デンマーク
49  [9] Marcus Mitchell & Rosie Ward イギリス
50  [7] Xi Zhe Chen & Li Huan 中国
50  [7] Maciej Zieba & Magda Strzesnicka ポーランド

Round 2 (top 85)

52  [23] Roope Antila & Liisa Setala フィンランド
52  [23] Jonas Kazlauskas & Jasmine Chan リトアニア
52  [23] Marius Toperczer Muresan & Katrine Nissen デンマーク
52  [23] Long Qi Yu & Audrey Anne Siegel 中国
56  [22] Linghao Kang & Anran Xing 中国
56  [22] Freythor Ossunrarson & Hrefna Halldorsdottir アイスランド
56  [22] Vladimir Pavlov & Aleksandra Yaremenko ロシア連邦
59  [21] Iaroslav Bieliei & Virginie Primeau カナダ
59  [21] Nikita Klyuchko & Karina Bordunova ウクライナ
59  [21] Li Jin Ming & Liao Ai Ying 中国
59  [21] Piotr Paszewski & Weronika Mierzwa ポーランド
59  [21] Evgeniy Pavlos & Mariya Krivko ウクライナ
64  [20] Matthew Dean & Sophie Webb イギリス
64  [20] Hjalmar Göransson & Sara Frisack スウェーデン
64  [20] Wojciech Ples & Julia Czeczek ポーランド
64  [20] Jordan Quintana & Laura Fox イギリス
68  [18] Pavlo Khondar & Dayana Khedzhadzi ウクライナ
68  [18] Dmitriy Vorobiev & Kseniya Sovenko アメリカ合衆国
68  [18] Qu Wen & Jingwen Zhang 中国
68  [18] Guo Ying & Huang Dong 中国
72  [17] Valerijs Borovojs & Inna Orlova アイルランド
72  [17] Petter Engan & Kine Mardal ノルウェー
72  [17] Kristoffer Frimo Melaes & Mette Brandstadmoen ノルウェー
72  [17] Mathias Kirkegaard & Line Riding デンマーク
72  [17] Chen Shuai & Xiaorui Yang 中国
72  [17] Ville Väätäinen & Reetta Karvinen フィンランド
72  [17] Elliott Whittaker & Charlotte Carruthers イギリス
79  [16] Adam Bynert & Emily Bynert イギリス
79  [16] Kun Wang & Jiajun Ye 中国
81  [15] Aleksandr Zevelev & Kseniya Zaputryaeva ロシア連邦
82  [14] Aleksandr Lillo & Margarita Khamzaeva ロシア連邦
83  [12] Marcin Wiatrowicz & Izabela Adamiec ポーランド
83  [12] Bartosz Wielogorski & Aleksandra Wojcik ポーランド
85  [9] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell イギリス

Round 1 (top 120)

86  [22] Yun Feng Di & Yi Sun 中国
86  [22] Nazariy Kosyuk & Yuliya Polygach ウクライナ
88  [21] Chen Xi Wu & Tang Yuyang 中国
89  [20] Yang Jin Bin & Jing Zhi Ni 中国
89  [20] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager オーストラリア
89  [20] Vladislav Tkachenko & Aleksandra Tarasenko ロシア連邦
89  [20] Ugnius Vaidila & Daria Savanova カナダ
89  [20] Xing Wu & Xiao Min Ma 中国
94  [19] Grigoriy Golodnov & Evgenyya Vodolazkaya ウクライナ
95  [18] Xiang Lingyun & Sshi Binbin 中国
95  [18] Kum Zeng & Zl Jun Liu 中国
97  [17] Stefano Caridi & Chiara Sinigaglia イタリア
97  [17] Sang Beom Jeon & Hee Jin Kim 大韓民国
97  [17] Kacper Zakowicz & Natalia Zakowicz ポーランド
100  [16] Nurlan Gallyamov & Mila Sheina カナダ
100  [16] Denis Kobzak & Anastasiya Tulupova ロシア連邦
100  [16] Liangjin Zhu & Meng Ran Li 中国
103  [15] Tristan John Ducay & Willanne Rose Ducay フィリピン
103  [15] Hao Gu & Xin Yu Li 中国
103  [15] Andri Fannar Petursson & Anita Loa Hauksdottir アイスランド
103  [15] Christian Skibsrud & Helene Spilling ノルウェー
107  [14] Darren Morrissey & Christina Morrissey オーストラリア
107  [14] Cui Shibin & Jing Liu 中国
109  [12] Brian Dibnah & Sarah Nolan ニュージーランド
109  [12] Karl Hallberg & Matilda Johansson スウェーデン
109  [12] Kristofer Haukur Hauksson & Herborg Ludviksdottir アイスランド
112  [11] Jin Long Song & Zl Yu Li 中国
113  [10] Tobias Fladby & Rikke Lund ノルウェー
113  [10] Johnston Lim & Nicole Tan マレーシア
115  [8] Josef Sedlmair & Tabea Louisa Thaler ドイツ
116  [7] Dong Chan Um & Jiyeon Kim 大韓民国
117  [4] Sandu Cemis & Mihaela Scolnil ポルトガル
118  [3] Hyun Bum Choi & Hye-in Kim 大韓民国
119  [2] Tae-Woo Yeom & Jung-Min Woo 大韓民国
120  Seoug-Huk Choi & Ji Yeon Kim 大韓民国
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}