Results from Blackpool Junior Festival 2018 - Juvenile Jive 2018年4月2日
Check how to advertise your product with us

Blackpool Junior Festival 2018
イギリス - Blackpool 2018年4月2日

Juvenile Jive 2018年4月2日

Final

1  Aleksej Smirnov & Valeriya Pernerovskaya ウクライナ
2  Kostyantin Martinovich & Vìktoriya Tarashchenko ウクライナ
3  Maksim Tereshin & Ulyana Zelikovskaya ロシア連邦
4  Anton Popivnich & Viktoriya Sivenko ウクライナ
5  Erkebulan Nurakhmetov & Tomiris Rasilova ロシア連邦
6  Cristian Cepoi & Malgosia Pavlak アイルランド
7  Nikita Shevchenko & Polina Lebed ウクライナ
8  Shengjie Tang & Zi Yi Guo 中国
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

9  [4] Daniel Novikov & Mishella Vishnevskiy アメリカ合衆国
10  [3] Francis Carty & Kerry Sui イギリス
10  [3] Arsenij Moroz & Aleksandra Martynyuk ウクライナ
12  [2] Max Draper & Molly Mae Sherry イギリス

Quarter-final

13  [3] Evan Holmes & Lili Crane イギリス
13  [3] Mihail Koval & Kamilla Lastochkina ウクライナ
13  [3] Nathan Starey & Olivia Smorge イギリス
13  [3] Andrej Starikov & Arina Gladkih ロシア連邦
13  [3] Danming Zhang & Bei Yu Meng 中国
18  [2] Bogdan Bilous & Yuliya Olyanishina ウクライナ
18  [2] Joshua Bonici & Elizaveta Chelnakova ロシア連邦
18  [2] Platon Logvinenko & Vìktorìya Hukalenko ウクライナ
18  [2] Tigran Paronyan & Polina Sapunkova ロシア連邦
18  [2] Pavel Tishchenko & Anna Koltsova ロシア連邦
18  [2] Nazar Vigovskij & Polina Besedina ウクライナ
18  [2] Georgij Vlaêv & Zlata Vlaêva ウクライナ
18  [2] Yuan Zhang & Jingrui Yan 中国
26  [1] Ivan Kuzmichev & Anfisa Kuznetsova ロシア連邦
26  [1] Makar Maslov & Taisiya Agaeva ロシア連邦
26  [1] Aleksandr Mikhalin & Milana Stafievskaya ロシア連邦
26  [1] Karmel Sumkin & Daiana Kandelis イスラエル
26  [1] Adam Breki Tryggvason & Eva Karen Olafsdottir アイスランド
26  [1] Viktor Yeroshenko & Anna Chuprun ウクライナ

Round 3 (top 54)

32  [3] Andrej Cheglakov & Anna Filatova ロシア連邦
32  [3] Gleb Dzhioev & Darya Lugovaya ウクライナ
32  [3] Marcus Egstrand & Kaya Vinther デンマーク
32  [3] Stefan Kagadi & Maria Soitonen フィンランド
32  [3] Eric Kashkevych & Anna Bogutsky アメリカ合衆国
32  [3] Egor Palyura & Sofiya Dzyuba ウクライナ
32  [3] Nikolay Putilin & Anastasiya Zhaglina ウクライナ
32  [3] Mark Tedesco & Kateryna Luzyanina アメリカ合衆国
32  [3] Nathan Zaytsev & Annika Mugin アメリカ合衆国
41  [2] Amin Derov & Anastasiya Kiyanenko ウクライナ
41  [2] Nikita Haruns & Fay Antikainen ラトビア
41  [2] Maksim Onofrijchuk & Anna Mikolenko ウクライナ
41  [2] Ivan Pecherskij & Elizaveta Zaharova ウクライナ
41  [2] David Reznik & Sofiya Reznik ウクライナ
41  [2] Barnaby Rochester & Annabelle Parker イギリス
41  [2] Bartosz Szymczyk & Aurelia Wierciszewska ポーランド
41  [2] Jing Yi Zhou & Ping Liu 中国
49  [1] Birgir Hrafn Kjartansson & Hulda Margret Ragnarsdottir アイスランド
49  [1] Georgiy Kolobaev & Polina Skrylnikova ロシア連邦
49  [1] Artem Oponishev & Arina Golovachova ウクライナ
52  Nikita Parhomenko & Aleksandra Yarmolyuk ウクライナ
52  Joseph Robusto & Alissa Joly アメリカ合衆国
52  Junichi Saito & Meria Konishi 日本

Round 2 (top 81)

55  [4] Nikifor Bikuzin & Daria Davydova ロシア連邦
55  [4] Martim Caturra & Luna Pires Aldeias ポルトガル
55  [4] Antonio Esposito & Maria Rosaria Dal Monte イタリア
55  [4] Daniel Ettridge & Bridget Tilley イギリス
55  [4] Semen Kruglov & Elizaveta Kurakina ロシア連邦
55  [4] Aleksandr Lapkovskij & Margarita Shulga ロシア連邦
55  [4] Andrij Shudrak & Anna Gospodarenko ウクライナ
55  [4] Tryggvi Kristinn Sveinbjornsson & Briet Valdis Reeve アイスランド
55  [4] Dmitriy Uskov & Mariya Tanaeva ロシア連邦
64  [3] Vladislav Chikalov & Viktoriya Petrova ロシア連邦
64  [3] Vidar Snaer Hilmarsson & Frida Kristin Eliasdottir アイスランド
64  [3] Aleksej Kochura & Polina Yatsenko ロシア連邦
64  [3] Kirill Levin & Mariya Subbotko ロシア連邦
64  [3] Eden Olafsson & Indiana Iris Hafsteinsdottir アイスランド
64  [3] Maksimilian Sannikov & Evangelina Lejkina ロシア連邦
64  [3] Matvìj Sas & Valentina Potìj ウクライナ
71  [2] Thordur Hugo Bjornsson & Erika Osk Hrannarsdottir イギリス
71  [2] Kian Breen & Sophia Baker イギリス
71  [2] Justin Chen & Jolin Jiang オーストラリア
71  [2] Tomasz Kocimski & Tilly Ellel イギリス
71  [2] Jun Hao Lu & Yu Xin Shi 中国
71  [2] Samuel Rauvanto & Elli Lehtonen フィンランド
71  [2] Gabriel Szabo & Ruby Colwell イギリス
71  [2] George Thomas & Olivia Rampton イギリス
71  [2] Fedor Vladimirov & Daria Senkova ロシア連邦
80  [1] Daniil Bortnikov & Tatiana Prusakova ロシア連邦
80  [1] Mads-Emil Ratje & Alberte Wittenhof Jorgensen オランダ

Round 1 (top 105)

82  [5] Marat Akautdinov & Elizaveta Tsymbalyuk ロシア連邦
82  [5] Dominic Bailey & Connie Bell イギリス
82  [5] Jayden Chen & Ella Chou 台湾
82  [5] Keane Scerri De Carlo & Martina Cancilleri マルタ
82  [5] Deniel Nils Dmitrijsson & Elísabet Bogey Gapunay アイスランド
82  [5] Oliver Dudman & Laila-Ola Van Eijk イギリス
82  [5] Svyatoslav Fisun & Katerina Prima ウクライナ
82  [5] Eeli Ilvonen & Jenniina Virtanen フィンランド
82  [5] Ethan Jamaes-Cartwright & Eleanor Alphonso イギリス
82  [5] Alexander Kovalev & Alisa Volper ロシア連邦
82  [5] Maksim Kuranov & Viktoriya Spiridonova ロシア連邦
82  [5] Gleb Lukichev & Valeriya Matveeva ロシア連邦
82  [5] Anil Mishra & Marìya Mihajlenko ウクライナ
82  [5] Gudjon Erik Oskarsson & Sunneva Ros Thorgeirsdottir アイスランド
96  [4] Jake Berg & Anna Talis アメリカ合衆国
96  [4] Emil Diatlovic & Halldora Mjöll Snorradottir アイスランド
96  [4] Ellis Dudman & Emily Holburn イギリス
96  [4] Jimi Eskelinen & Veera Laakso フィンランド
100  [3] Roni Antikainen & Nuppu Kantola フィンランド
100  [3] Finlay Mclean & Iona Hancock スコットランド
100  [3] Alexander Uskov & Kseniya Selyukova ロシア連邦
100  [3] Tongyu Zhang & Océane Bordereau 中国
104  [2] Nurgeldì Alìmbek & Tamara Bahareva カザフスタン
105  [1] Tianqi Dong & Siman Wang 中国
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}