Results from Blackpool Junior Festival 2018 - Juvenile Latin 2018年4月6日
Check how to advertise your product with us

Blackpool Junior Festival 2018
イギリス - Blackpool 2018年4月2日

Juvenile Latin 2018年4月6日

Final

1  Daniel Novikov & Mishella Vishnevskiy アメリカ合衆国
2  Shengjie Tang & Zi Yi Guo 中国
3  Arsenij Moroz & Aleksandra Martynyuk ウクライナ
4  Aleksej Smirnov & Valeriya Pernerovskaya ウクライナ
5  Maksim Tereshin & Ulyana Zelikovskaya ロシア連邦
6  Stefan Kagadi & Maria Soitonen フィンランド
広告
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [16] Cristian Cepoi & Malgosia Pavlak アイルランド
8  [13] Nikita Parhomenko & Aleksandra Yarmolyuk ウクライナ
9  [12] Kostyantin Martinovich & Vìktoriya Tarashchenko ウクライナ
9  [12] Andrej Starikov & Arina Gladkih ロシア連邦
11  [11] Francis Carty & Kerry Sui イギリス
11  [11] Danming Zhang & Bei Yu Meng 中国
13  [6] Danylo Afonin & Albìna Vlaznêva ウクライナ

Quarter-final

14  [16] Max Draper & Molly Mae Sherry イギリス
14  [16] Antonio Esposito & Maria Rosaria Dal Monte イタリア
14  [16] Alexander Kovalev & Alisa Volper ロシア連邦
17  [15] Yuan Zhang & Jingrui Yan 中国
18  [14] Keane Scerri De Carlo & Martina Cancilleri マルタ
19  [12] Tigran Paronyan & Polina Sapunkova ロシア連邦
20  [10] Andrej Cheglakov & Anna Filatova ロシア連邦
20  [10] Nazar Vigovskij & Polina Besedina ウクライナ
22  [7] Joshua Bonici & Elizaveta Chelnakova ロシア連邦
22  [7] Makar Maslov & Taisiya Agaeva ロシア連邦
24  [5] Pavel Tishchenko & Anna Koltsova ロシア連邦
25  [3] Kirill Levin & Mariya Subbotko ロシア連邦

Round 3 (top 49)

26  [17] Erkebulan Nurakhmetov & Tomiris Rasilova ロシア連邦
26  [17] Sverrir-Thor Ragnarsson & Agusta Rut Andradottir アイスランド
28  [16] Artem Girdo & Valeriya Komogorova ロシア連邦
28  [16] Mihail Koval & Kamilla Lastochkina ウクライナ
28  [16] Nikita Shevchenko & Polina Lebed ウクライナ
31  [15] Amin Derov & Anastasiya Kiyanenko ウクライナ
31  [15] Egor Palyura & Sofiya Dzyuba ウクライナ
31  [15] Andrij Shudrak & Anna Gospodarenko ウクライナ
34  [14] Nathan Starey & Olivia Smorge イギリス
35  [13] Nathan Zaytsev & Annika Mugin アメリカ合衆国
36  [12] Nikifor Bikuzin & Daria Davydova ロシア連邦
36  [12] Aleksandr Mikhalin & Milana Stafievskaya ロシア連邦
38  [9] Marat Akautdinov & Elizaveta Tsymbalyuk ロシア連邦
38  [9] Karmel Sumkin & Daiana Kandelis イスラエル
38  [9] Jing Yi Zhou & Ping Liu 中国
41  [8] Maksimilian Sannikov & Evangelina Lejkina ロシア連邦
41  [8] Adam Breki Tryggvason & Eva Karen Olafsdottir アイスランド
43  [7] Bogdan Bilous & Yuliya Olyanishina ウクライナ
43  [7] Georgiy Kolobaev & Polina Skrylnikova ロシア連邦
43  [7] Nicholas Rashkov & Vytaute Mazionyte イギリス
46  [6] George Thomas & Olivia Rampton イギリス
47  [4] Bronislav Zhigadlo & Varvara Perepelkina ロシア連邦
48  [3] Gleb Dzhioev & Darya Lugovaya ウクライナ
49  [1] Georgij Vlaêv & Zlata Vlaêva ウクライナ

Round 2 (top 83)

50  [18] Ivan Kuzmichev & Anfisa Kuznetsova ロシア連邦
50  [18] Maksim Onofrijchuk & Anna Mikolenko ウクライナ
52  [17] Eric Kashkevych & Anna Bogutsky アメリカ合衆国
52  [17] Semen Kruglov & Elizaveta Kurakina ロシア連邦
54  [16] Ethan Jamaes-Cartwright & Eleanor Alphonso イギリス
55  [15] Bartosz Hass & Nikola Bilinska ポーランド
55  [15] Gabriel Szabo & Ruby Colwell イギリス
55  [15] Tongyu Zhang & Océane Bordereau 中国
58  [14] Deniel Nils Dmitrijsson & Elísabet Bogey Gapunay アイスランド
58  [14] Aleksandr Lapkovskij & Margarita Shulga ロシア連邦
58  [14] Ivan Pecherskij & Elizaveta Zaharova ウクライナ
61  [13] Jayden Chen & Ella Chou 台湾
61  [13] Jun Hao Lu & Yu Xin Shi 中国
61  [13] Dmitriy Uskov & Mariya Tanaeva ロシア連邦
64  [12] Nikita Haruns & Fay Antikainen ラトビア
64  [12] Evan Holmes & Lili Crane イギリス
64  [12] Gudjon Erik Oskarsson & Sunneva Ros Thorgeirsdottir アイスランド
64  [12] Junichi Saito & Meria Konishi 日本
68  [11] Thordur Hugo Bjornsson & Erika Osk Hrannarsdottir イギリス
68  [11] Vladislav Chikalov & Viktoriya Petrova ロシア連邦
68  [11] Joseph Robusto & Alissa Joly アメリカ合衆国
71  [10] Nurgeldì Alìmbek & Tamara Bahareva カザフスタン
71  [10] Svyatoslav Fisun & Katerina Prima ウクライナ
71  [10] Aleksej Kochura & Polina Yatsenko ロシア連邦
74  [9] Jake Berg & Anna Talis アメリカ合衆国
74  [9] Mason Davies English & Ruby Neale イギリス
74  [9] Anil Mishra & Marìya Mihajlenko ウクライナ
77  [8] Justin Chen & Jolin Jiang オーストラリア
77  [8] Birgir Hrafn Kjartansson & Hulda Margret Ragnarsdottir アイスランド
77  [8] Eden Olafsson & Indiana Iris Hafsteinsdottir アイスランド
80  [7] Mark Tedesco & Kateryna Luzyanina アメリカ合衆国
81  [6] Christopher Buttle & Lexie Joinson イギリス
82  [5] Alexander Uskov & Kseniya Selyukova ロシア連邦
83  [4] Bartosz Szymczyk & Aurelia Wierciszewska ポーランド

Round 1 (top 98)

84  [23] Gleb Lukichev & Valeriya Matveeva ロシア連邦
85  [22] Daniil Bortnikov & Tatiana Prusakova ロシア連邦
85  [22] Tianqi Dong & Siman Wang 中国
85  [22] Barnaby Rochester & Annabelle Parker イギリス
88  [21] Vidar Snaer Hilmarsson & Frida Kristin Eliasdottir アイスランド
88  [21] Shay Rafter & Cleo Rose Morgan ウェールズ
90  [19] Samuel Rauvanto & Elli Lehtonen フィンランド
91  [17] Emil Diatlovic & Halldora Mjöll Snorradottir アイスランド
91  [17] Oliver Dudman & Laila-Ola Van Eijk イギリス
91  [17] Alexander Thorhallsson & Katrin Rut Atladottir アイスランド
94  [15] Dominic Bailey & Connie Bell イギリス
95  [14] Eeli Ilvonen & Jenniina Virtanen フィンランド
96  [13] Jimi Eskelinen & Veera Laakso フィンランド
97  [9] Roni Antikainen & Nuppu Kantola フィンランド
98  [8] Ellis Dudman & Emily Holburn イギリス
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}