Results from Blue Band of the River Spree - Adult B Latin 2017年4月17日
Check how to advertise your product with us

Blue Band of the River Spree
ドイツ - Berlin 2017年4月14日

Adult B Latin 2017年4月17日

Final

1  Alexander Cojocaru & Florentina Lachner オーストリア
2  Florian Kruger & Miriam Lüder ドイツ
3  Marc Horvath & Ines Behrendt ドイツ
4  Georgi Radev & Jessica Janczynski ドイツ
5  Christian Grimm & Nadine Raum ドイツ
6  Simon Drefs & Maren Voß ドイツ
広告
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Michel Tiedje & Giulia Claussen ドイツ
8  Tobias Meier & Sonja Osthoff ドイツ
9  Jan Frost & Joana Busching ドイツ
9  Lukas Witte & Mercedes Pfaff ドイツ
11  Jan Havir & Sarka Spacilova チェコ
12  Karim Moawad & Vivien-Michelle Goeseke ドイツ
13  Danny Deschan & Nicole Zborowski ドイツ
14  Dawid Adamczyk & Renee Lower ドイツ
15  Georg Semmler & Alexandra Grohe オーストリア

Quarter-final

16  Theodoros Panis & Belma Hota ドイツ
17  Yves-pascal Rauchfuß & Ingrid Dorn ドイツ
18  Maximilian Moll & Julia Wilhelm ドイツ
18  Marius Morck & Lara Jürgens ドイツ
20  Jonas Kemp & Katharina Kochon ドイツ
21  Marc Schwarz & Nadja Kruse ドイツ
21  Ramon Steglich & Donna Brockmann ドイツ
23  Alexander Nedderhoff & Stephanie Lütje ドイツ
24  Matthias Schaaf & Annika Schlatt ドイツ
25  Michael Sawicki & Julia Gabriel ドイツ
25  Christopher Zeiser & Alina Manzer ドイツ

Round 2 (top 48)

27  Felix Fischer & Bianca Paulus ドイツ
28  Alexander Achner & Jette Wetzel ドイツ
28  Stefan Fingerling & Cindy Perk ドイツ
28  Marcel Hark & Viktoria Kiesel ドイツ
28  Nicolai Heinen & Nathalie Müller ドイツ
32  Fabian Frank & Corinna Berger ドイツ
32  Markus Haftstein & Adalie Baniahmad ドイツ
32  Nik Jason Leyendecker & Eileen Thomke ドイツ
32  Philipp Schmidbauer & Christina Scheid ドイツ
32  Friedrich Ueberreiter & Nikola Tomkow ドイツ
37  Mario Berndt & Mara Schuster ドイツ
37  Paul Klein & Nora Speckhardt ドイツ
37  Jannes Repke & Charlotte Großmann ドイツ
40  Fabian Fleischer & Diana Starnets ドイツ
40  Lars Quella & Lea-Sophie Pohle ドイツ
40  Christopher Stenzel & Tatjana Barth ドイツ
43  Christian Moser & Miriam Weise ドイツ
43  Raphael Poljakov & Nicole Bergmann ドイツ
45  Justus Witzsche & Claudia Zaremba ドイツ
46  Fabian Bunger & Stella Cirak ドイツ
47  Kilian Hein & Vanessa Konigsdorfer ドイツ
48  Stephan Potthast & Bianca Schlegel ドイツ

Round 1 (top 82)

49  Dennis Vetterling & Andrea Witton ドイツ
50  Kevin Altmann & Sharon Müller ドイツ
50  Arman Danielyan & Jessica Sieber ドイツ
50  Christoph Hanisch & Camilla Kroggel ドイツ
50  Lukas Kurkowski & Angelina Buhr ドイツ
54  Pascal Kahn & Valeria Schmidt ドイツ
54  Eric Müller & Vanessa Karge ドイツ
56  Timo Horst & Kristina Brandt ドイツ
56  Adrian Kopp & Katharina Vogtmeier ドイツ
58  David Kellermann & Anna Weber ドイツ
58  Tobias Müller & Juliane Vey ドイツ
58  Nils Wetjen & Anna Adler ドイツ
61  Jérémie Christaller & Jasmin Weber ドイツ
61  Sebastian Ehleben & Lea Buerfeind ドイツ
61  Konrad Mazur & Alina Rupp ドイツ
64  Maximilian Kleininger & Patricia Steckeler ドイツ
64  Daniel Liermann & Julia Reichmann ドイツ
64  Josef Vlcek & Antonia Adam ドイツ
67  Yasin Dereli & Lena Maria Greverath ドイツ
67  André Genzow & Nicola Weisser ドイツ
67  Tarik Hennings & Maybrit Plate ドイツ
67  Nico Viedt & Maren Günzel ドイツ
71  Niels Gensler & Monique Gensler ドイツ
71  Steve Hädicke & Stefanie Lasch ドイツ
71  Christoph Zimmer & Vivian Bowing ドイツ
74  Adrian Scharf & Bianca Härtzsch ドイツ
75  Cedric Loock & Vanessa Harms ドイツ
76  Christian Haase & Gina-Julia Lindemann スロベニア
77  Markus Landgraf & Julia Haberichter ドイツ
78  Fabian Schweigel & Tatiana Schweigel ドイツ
79  Christian Beth & Anna-Katharina Peters ドイツ
80  Anton Kolesnik & Diana Schulz ドイツ
81  Sascha Kämpf & Julia Weich ドイツ
82  Ivan Shulepov & Katharina Belmann ドイツ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}