Results from Blue Band of the River Spree - Adult A Latin 2018年4月2日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Blue Band of the River Spree
ドイツ - Berlin 2018年3月30日

Adult A Latin 2018年4月2日

Final

1  Christian Hassenstein & Nicola Grote ドイツ
2  Alexander Kopka & Michelle Casjens ドイツ
3  Dobrin Petrov & Isabelle Sigl ドイツ
4  Alexander Chaustov & Maike Finke ドイツ
5  Robin-René Hartung & Alina Just ドイツ
6  Nikita Yerokhim & Ella Muhademagic ドイツ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Nicolas Brauner & Anna Grünwald ドイツ
7  Tilman Levine & Celine Balthasar ドイツ
9  Alexander Scheifele & Alina Sibin ドイツ
10  Felix Lever & Franziska Doll ドイツ
11  Carlos Ortiz Garcia & Christina Mertin ドイツ
11  Lukas Witte & Veronika Berger ドイツ
13  Markus Vlcek & Zwantje Bergmann ドイツ

Quarter-final

14  Malte Hirnich & Sabrina Tetzlaff ドイツ
14  Christopher Hopfe & Patricia Gräbert ドイツ
14  Ulrich Lauerer & Sandra Paunovic ドイツ
17  Robin Aufm Kamp & Katrin Von Buttlar ドイツ
18  Christoph Dres & Danijela Mandic ドイツ
18  Vedran Nedelkovski & Isabella Mayr オーストリア
20  Berk Cihan & Julie Liu ドイツ
21  Fabian Geukens & Julia Mindermann ドイツ
22  Michel Spiro & Franziska Streeb ドイツ
23  Pablo Minuzzi & Ida-Maria Jahn ドイツ
24  Falk Jensen & Veronika Stritzke ドイツ

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Thomas Lennefer & Natalia Straube ドイツ
25  Lukas Trommer & Kassandra Kuschk ドイツ
27  Malte Buck & Madlen Ludemann ドイツ
27  Justin Peterson & Rebecca Seebacher ドイツ
27  René Schulte & Diana Kleingarn ドイツ
30  Florian Entenfellner & Kathleen Voigt ドイツ
30  Daniel Irmler & Veronika Burghardt ドイツ
32  Daniel-Kerim Schlingensiepen & Alexandra Taran ドイツ
33  Lennart Ditmann & Canan Klingseisen ドイツ
34  Christian Elert & Alexandra Litke ドイツ
34  Maksym Shulyatskyy & Miriam Stein ドイツ
36  Lars Quella & Lea-Sophie Pohle ドイツ
36  Maximilian Schön & Nele Trommer ドイツ
38  Max Gruner & Sophie Bretschneider ドイツ
38  Michael Schülke & Luisa Griesbaum ドイツ
38  David Stark & Naomi Stark ドイツ
41  Marvin Fischer & Daphne Fischer ドイツ
42  Julian Eggers & Laura Diers ドイツ
43  Jens Kothe & Celine Sejdijaj ドイツ
43  Tobias Stark & Tabea Klemm ドイツ
45  Jonas Lawitzke & Joelina Radisch ドイツ
45  Fynn Rumberg & Jil Guse ドイツ
47  Moritz Jäger & Kyra Marquardt ドイツ
48  Maurice Marschall & Imke Teuchert ドイツ

Round 1 (top 68)

49  Pascal Kuna & Karolina Muschak ドイツ
49  Sebastian Lambrecht & Giulia Claussen ドイツ
49  Martin Zoellner & Christiane Schmeichel ドイツ
52  Thomas Steinegger & Sophie Schubert ドイツ
53  Dennis Heide & Jennifer Reul ドイツ
53  Moritz Thede & Jessica Neef ドイツ
55  Christian Grimm & Nadine Raum ドイツ
56  Artjom Lalafarjan & Katja Jagiello ドイツ
56  Martin Neukamp & Lena Sabisch オーストリア
56  Manfred Thurm & Sabrina Gild ドイツ
59  Kai Becker & Miriam Stephanie Bartkowiak ドイツ
59  Markus Caspers & Carolin Reiter ドイツ
61  Markus Ehlert & Lisa Lippok ドイツ
62  Philipp Schmidbauer & Christina Scheid ドイツ
63  Denis Bachmann & Sophie Peters ドイツ
64  Sebastian Bauer & Marieke Heinrich ドイツ
64  Jonas Neuner & Anastasia Shcherbakova ドイツ
66  Lukas Voigt & Christine Hamer ドイツ
67  Mark-sebastian Krüger & Tabea Mayerhoff ドイツ
68  Nico Viedt & Maren Günzel ドイツ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}