Results from Blue Band of the River Spree - Adult D Standard 2018年3月30日
Check how to advertise your product with us

Blue Band of the River Spree
ドイツ - Berlin 2018年3月30日

Adult D Standard 2018年3月30日

Final

1  Christian Hassenstein & Nicola Grote ドイツ
2  Til Ottburg & Stefanie Schäf ドイツ
3  Elias Haslauer & Katharina Frankl ドイツ
4  Till-Joris Bendig & Sarah Alina Löbbing ドイツ
5  Alexander Niklas Woltmann & Antonia Marie Buschak ドイツ
6  Simon Werner & Karolin Schmidt ドイツ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Dominik Bantel & Vanessa Mankus ドイツ
7  Tarik Hennings & Selina Kuban ドイツ
7  Gismont Steeb & Regina Höflmeir ドイツ
10  Torge August & Svea August ドイツ
10  Adam Súkeník & Veronika Kuparová スロバキア
12  Jonas Koch & Ann-Katrin Klemme ドイツ

Quarter-final

13  Mattis Büttelmann & Laura Bor ドイツ
14  Mark Morgenthaler & Caterina Cornelius ドイツ
14  Mario Münsterer & Isabelle Marx ドイツ
14  Lukas Wiegand & Emilia Böhmann ドイツ
17  Daniel Werner & Laura Elizabeth Pearson ドイツ
17  Maximilian Wilck & Kristina Benik ドイツ
19  Jens Kaltenbach & Sophie-Charlotte Kreuser ドイツ
19  Felix Weidmann & Madeleine Klaßen ドイツ
21  Robert Bischoff & Celien Knauf ドイツ
21  Tobias Eichinger & Tanja Esche ドイツ
21  Michal Šlauka & Michaela Holiencikova スロバキア
24  Yannic Nübel & Antje Mönch ドイツ
25  Oliver Ulrich & Melanie Mühlbauer ドイツ
26  Jason Vissers & Alina Dammers ドイツ

Round 2 (top 48)

27  Andre Bartol & Laila Westphal ドイツ
27  Niclas Bischoff & Jennifer Matsukas ドイツ
27  Martin Luderschmid & Theresa Baier ドイツ
30  Thorben Hangbers & Elena Niehoff ドイツ
30  Finn Knoblauch & Olina Nowak ドイツ
32  Maximilian Andermann & Jacqueline Sube ドイツ
32  Maximilian Fichtl & Julia Gatzka ドイツ
32  Andreas Rinke & Barbara Fuchs ドイツ
35  Julian Mertens & Sophie Goetze ドイツ
36  Angelo Gehrke & Daina Sidaras ドイツ
36  Julian Koelmann & Jana Breman ドイツ
36  Ruslan Wellner & Victoria Truxa ドイツ
39  Marc Biermann & Aimée Landwehr ドイツ
39  Paul-Jerome Brümmer & Solomiya Voronko ドイツ
39  Pavel Buran & Nevena Palic ドイツ
39  Jakob Hinz & Lisa Marie Hädrich ドイツ
43  Adrian Gottschall & Leoni Reutter ドイツ
43  Hendrik Hiller & Caroline Hampe ドイツ
43  Aaron Sperling & Luise Schneider ドイツ
46  Ismael Agchar & Maren Dreger ドイツ
47  Nico Jacumeit & Saskia Weinrich ドイツ
48  Tobias Wagner & Isa-Bella Claudia Muschter ドイツ

Round 1 (top 63)

49  Felix Bandosz & Stefanie Schieferstein ドイツ
49  Marco Kühne & Lisa Bork ドイツ
49  Johannes Mischo & Sophia Jacqueline Voigtmann ドイツ
52  Georg Brosinsky & Laure Bosquillon De Jarcy ドイツ
52  Tobias Harren & Gieratz Aileen ドイツ
52  Marco Helfbernd & Janina Sauer ドイツ
52  Tim Leon Kühn & Johanna Melissa Meixner ドイツ
56  Curt Hartmann & Justina Bojarski ドイツ
57  Christian Werner & Stefanie Jandt ドイツ
58  Alexander Peikos & Sarah Jean Reiner ドイツ
59  Martin Dillig & Martina Forst ドイツ
60  Kai Biethahn & Emily Massling ドイツ
60  Cornelius Neumann & Maleen Jupe ドイツ
60  Jannik Reißenweber & Jasmin Parys ドイツ
63  Benjamin Häfele & Sophia Ibraimi ドイツ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}