Results from Blue Band of the River Spree - Adult B Standard 2019年4月19日
Check how to advertise your product with us

Blue Band of the River Spree
ドイツ - Berlin 2019年4月19日

Adult B Standard 2019年4月19日

Final

1  Vinzent Gollmann & Cindy Jörgens ドイツ
2  Tobias Von Lonski & Melanie Berthold ドイツ
3  Christopher Neumeyr & Sophia Hornbacher ドイツ
4  Cataldo Pasquale Hermann De Simone & Susanne Keckeis ドイツ
5  Timo Bäuerlein & Anna Bullmann ドイツ
6  Tomáš Pluhácek & Andrea Drekslerová チェコ
7  Thomas Wiedemann & Theresa Volders ドイツ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Erik Mahnke & Flute Seifart ドイツ
9  Sandro Schwarz & Elisabeth Prepernau ドイツ
10  Christoph Hanisch & Jacqueline Distelhut ドイツ
11  Dominic Granwehr & Mae Lilija Hoffmeister スイス
12  Matthias Grave & Alicia Konrath ドイツ
13  Tobias Wielgosch & Frederike Kamieth ドイツ
14  Fabian Christof & Sandra Zwoch ドイツ
14  Hilmar Schadrack & Mona Lachmann ドイツ

Quarter-final

16  Lennart Forster & Diana Vollmann ドイツ
17  Fabian Göppel & Kathrin Depner ドイツ
17  Matthias Jakobi & Chiara Franken ドイツ
17  Patrick Tuschl & Leonora Hofner ドイツ
20  Benjamin Hanczyk & Joanna Borree ドイツ
21  Simon Werner & Karolin Schmidt ドイツ
22  Christian Müller & Laura Wohlbold ドイツ
23  Odin Marius Reiter & Regina Wolf ドイツ
24  Christopher Lennart Heuser & Hanna Irina Wrede ドイツ

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Christian Beth & Marith Balzer ドイツ
25  Martin Blohmer & Vanessa Karge ドイツ
25  Florian Mizgajski & Natascha Franzke ドイツ
25  Richard Stromer & Regina Baumeister ドイツ
29  Maximilian Moll & Julia Wilhelm ドイツ
29  Hinrik Werner & Jenny Pamperin ドイツ
31  Alexander Von Lennep & Lena Vignold ドイツ
31  Til Ottburg & Stefanie Schäf ドイツ
31  Julian Peschel & Lisa Lehner ドイツ
34  Christopher Jung & Lea Pape ドイツ
34  Julius Römer & Bettina Schubert ドイツ
36  Oliver Ried & Jennifer Jirout オーストリア
36  Kevin Schrapp & Nadine Hembrock ドイツ
38  Lukas Klönne & Tami Niedick ドイツ
39  Roman Malte Doll & Lara Fritsche ドイツ
39  Stephan Kampsmeyer & Ann-Kristin Zoller ドイツ
39  Kevin Kitir & Birgit Havlik オーストリア
39  Daniel Schmidt & Janina Klingenberg ドイツ
43  Lauri Abraham & Sandra Lemburg ドイツ
44  Jason Pierenz & Josie Brandt ドイツ
45  David Bohn & Carina Schmidt ドイツ
46  Fabian Netzler & Lisa Bäulke ドイツ
46  Bente Rieck & Annika Bork ドイツ
48  Jan-Niklas Kaudel & Bianca Materne ドイツ

Round 1 (top 66)

49  Joshua Buck & Lilja Schreiber ドイツ
50  Steve Hädicke & Antonia Adam ドイツ
51  Nils Johannsen & Katharina Weidmann ドイツ
51  Tom Koch & Viktoria Billhardt ドイツ
51  Mario Münsterer & Isabelle Marx ドイツ
51  Benjamin Ostermair & Stefanie Ostermair ドイツ
55  Loris Schulze & Amelie Renner ドイツ
56  Paul Engelhardt & Francis Carolin Berlin ドイツ
56  Oliver Gerberding & Katharina-Sophie Isleif ドイツ
58  Josef Wenhart & Elisabeth Bender ドイツ
59  Tim Max Witte & Franziska Vollmöller ドイツ
60  Maximilian Pawlak & Daniela Buschjager ドイツ
61  Johannes Borowski & Maren Luers ドイツ
61  Marcus Torke & Anne Kuhls ドイツ
63  Michael Benisch & Tanja Schroers ドイツ
64  Sebastian Kumpf & Sonja Stolte ドイツ
64  Michael Wrusch & Daina Sidaras ドイツ
66  Georg Cerwenka & Stefanie Rammelkamp ドイツ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}