Results from CSKA Cup 2004 - Victory Waltz - IDSF Open Standard 2004年5月8日
Check how to advertise your product with us

CSKA Cup 2004 - Victory Waltz
ロシア連邦 - Moscow 2004年5月8日

IDSF Open Standard 2004年5月8日

Final

1  Evgeniy Zavyalov & Lyudmyla Shvetsova ロシア連邦
2  Dmitri Bulanov & Yulia Artemyeva ロシア連邦
3  Alexander Leontiev & Olga Stoliar ベラルーシ
4  Alexander Frolov & Nadiezda Stepochkina ロシア連邦
5  Pavel Eydinov & Julia Pyrkhova ロシア連邦
6  Aleksandr Demin & Julia Zelnikova ロシア連邦
7  Alexei Kravets & Liudmila Drugova ロシア連邦
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Farkhat Dadashev & Elizaveta Anisimova ロシア連邦
8  Alexey Zakharin & Yulia Belyak ロシア連邦
10  Aleksander Kuznetsov & Olesia Kargina ロシア連邦
11  Sergei Savchenko & Ekaterina Strokina ロシア連邦
12  Dmitriy Pugachev & Ulyana Fomenko ロシア連邦
14  Vitaly Denisov & Natalia Pazyna ロシア連邦
15  Dmitry Golubkin & Olesya Golubkina ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

13  Maxim Kolesnikov & Inessa Kondrasheva ロシア連邦
16  Ivan Mukhortov & Valeriya Zyryanova ロシア連邦
17  Andrey Gorbunov & Yulia Fadeeva ロシア連邦
17  Artem Zabgaev & Natalia Kalachova ロシア連邦
19  Dmitriy Litvinov & Anastasia Kiseleva ロシア連邦
20  Rafik Khairov & Galina Abramova ロシア連邦
20  Evgeni Sokolov & Maria Galtseva ロシア連邦
20  George Varganov & Oksana Nevinnova ロシア連邦
23  Vladimir Makunin & Anastasya Zakoptelova ロシア連邦
24  Andrey Dementiev & Anastasia Kazmina ロシア連邦
25  Dmitri Polikarpov & Nadezhda Ivleva ロシア連邦
26  Maksim Martynov & Julia Lupanova ロシア連邦
27  Dmitry Mikheev & Ksenia Mikheeva ロシア連邦
27  Dmitriy Milekhin & Alina Kunafina ロシア連邦
29  Sergey Dementyev & Lubov Odnoral ロシア連邦
29  Dmitri Surovtsev & Elena Slascheva ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 59)

31  Andrei Sergunin & Alexandra Avdeeva ロシア連邦
32  Vitaliy Filatov & Yuliya Vorontsova ロシア連邦
33  Aleksander Dmitrenko & Mariya Marderfeld ロシア連邦
33  Andrey Levitskiy & Marina Frolova ロシア連邦
33  Aleksandr Lyapin & Natalya Seredina ロシア連邦
36  Artem Khashimov & Natalia Voronkova ロシア連邦
36  Nikolay Konevtsev & Natalya Plaksina ロシア連邦
36  Grigory Novikov & Dinara Talypova ロシア連邦
39  Igor Potovin & Irina Shimina ロシア連邦
39  Roman Prik & Yuliya Aksenova ロシア連邦
41  Alexei Blokhin & Yulia Virshke ロシア連邦
42  Alexei Seredin & Elena Mukhina ロシア連邦
42  Sergei Shvets & Marina Bogatyreva ロシア連邦
44  Denis Kachalov & Svetlana Lopuhova ロシア連邦
44  Aleksandr Shelyubskiy & Galina Starovoytova ロシア連邦
46  Pavel Melnikov & Anna Storozheva ロシア連邦
46  Alexei Petrov & Evgenia Veprintseva ロシア連邦
46  Dmitrii Reztsov & Natalia Goncharova ロシア連邦
46  Vladislav Shakhov & Olga Tarasova ロシア連邦
50  Alexandr Frolov & Margarita Pakhomova ロシア連邦
50  Dmitri Okutin & Ekaterina Kolesnikova ロシア連邦
52  Andrey Arkhipkin & Natalya Ablogina ロシア連邦
53  Yuri Dasov & Tatiana Mescheriakova ロシア連邦
53  Aleksandr Zorin & Yulia Ovchinnikova ロシア連邦
55  Aleksander Dorofeev & Kristina Gontar ロシア連邦
55  Andrey Utkin & Ekaterina Utkina ロシア連邦
56  Juri Stefanskiy & Galina Sinenko ロシア連邦
58  Andrey Glushkov & Marina Orlova ロシア連邦
58  Vyacheslav Kuleznev & Maria Silina ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 75)

60  Oleg Rokshin & Marta Gorlanova ロシア連邦
60  Aleksandr Sorokin & Alexandra Zakharova ロシア連邦
62  Anton Belov & Irina Zaitseva ロシア連邦
62  Stanislav Paril & Tamara Sorokina ロシア連邦
62  Vadim Rudenko & Yulia Krel ロシア連邦
65  Mikhail Ponomarev & Zoia Ponomareva ロシア連邦
66  Igor Arkatov & Natalia Kargina ロシア連邦
67  Viktor Kovalenko & Alevtina Boldyreva ロシア連邦
67  Vitaliy Kozhevnikov & Olga Danilova ロシア連邦
67  Sergei Mamonov & Ekaterina Rak ロシア連邦
67  Andrey Molodenko & Tatyana Roschina ロシア連邦
71  Aleksandr Barbashin & Ekaterina Ivanova ロシア連邦
71  Alexandr Kaftanati & Olesia Rubaiko ロシア連邦
71  Alexei Nestruev & Yulia Satonova ロシア連邦
71  Aleksandr Skriptsov & Marija Budkina ロシア連邦
75  Evgeni Menshikov & Elena Filippova ロシア連邦
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}