Results from Chisinau Open 2015 - WDSF Junior II World Championship Standard 2015年10月11日
Check how to advertise your product with us

Chisinau Open 2015
モルドバ - Chisinau 2015年10月10日

WDSF Junior II World Championship Standard 2015年10月11日

Final

1  Dmitriy Chelpanov & Kseniya Voronenkova ロシア連邦
2  Glenn Richard Boyce & Aleksandra Krivushkova イギリス
3  Vladislav Untu & Alexandrina Olteanu ルーマニア
4  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite リトアニア
5  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya ロシア連邦
6  Ricards Steinfelds & Laura Bernate ラトビア
7  Veaceslav Nagailic & Nina Dudoglo モルドバ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Nedas Jonaitis & Smilte Paldauskaite リトアニア
9  Sebastian-Alin Zicoane-Heler & Anca Copos ルーマニア
10  Alin Andrei Beca & Elena Catalina Tampau ルーマニア
11  Tudor Gabriel Andrei & Nikita Low Kristensen デンマーク
11  Mikhail Maydanyuk & Olga Shimanskaya ベラルーシ

Quarter-final

13  Matej Svoboda & Anna Stareckova チェコ
14  Giacomo Pasquali & Naomi Croce イタリア
14  Ilya Yudovin & Alisa Harchakova ベラルーシ
16  Raul Isgandarov & Kristina Golubkina アゼルバイジャン
16  Dénes Szalai & Petra Balla ハンガリー
18  Daniil Botskarjov & Uljana Redchits エストニア
18  Erik Linder & Rickie Taylor アメリカ合衆国
20  Daniels Simosons & Katrina Strazinska ラトビア
21  Angelo Annese & Francesca Casalino イタリア
22  Roman Yunkind & Anna Kim カザフスタン
23  Maksim Goryachok & Inna Geval ウクライナ
24  Tomer Zvenitzky & Yana Litvin イスラエル

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Yusif Amsatr & Naomi Spektor アメリカ合衆国
26  Maciej Kloskowski & Nikola Zietowska ポーランド
27  Filip Sevcik & Simona Dokušová スロバキア
28  Jakub Brück & Katerina Certekova チェコ
28  Jan Polec & Viana Butko ポーランド
28  Nikita Yatsun & Elisabeth Yatsun ドイツ
31  Georgi Enchev & Desislava Trifonova ブルガリア
32  Mathias Nyborg & Malou Dyrekaer Matthiesen デンマーク
32  Vladimir Shishov & Kristina Pischugina ロシア連邦
34  Alejandro Sanchez Rico & Marta Navarro Perez スペイン
35  Yu Hibino & Honami Miki 日本
36  Iivo Töysä & Ester Pentikäinen フィンランド
37  Sava Andric & Katarina Lemajic セルビア
37  Yuval Koushnir & Yulia Sitnik イスラエル
39  Andrei Cicoare & Alina Blehm ドイツ
39  Dávid Pikora & Eva Modlova スロバキア
41  Yoshinosuke Arai & Risako Takimoto 日本
41  Elias Pitkänen & Kaisa Alitalo フィンランド
43  Vetle Kleveland & Norunn Ringvoll ノルウェー
43  Uros Lazic & Marusa Pinter スロベニア
43  Márk Nagy & Liza Vörös ハンガリー
46  Egor Belyaev & Vladislava Grigorenko ウクライナ
47  Axel Jehrlander & Ines Maria Stefanescu スウェーデン
47  Anton LoRi & Rumi Dolmaya カナダ

Round 1 (top 63)

49  Lovro Perakovic & Lea Stanic クロアチア
50  Hreitar Orri Arnarson & Katrin-Maria Magnusdottir アイスランド
50  Francisco Pedrosa & Mariana Alcobaça ポルトガル
50  Maximilian Stryjski & Ariana Pyszniak アメリカ合衆国
53  Domen Romih & Neli Cadej スロベニア
54  Alexander Arnstad Stoa & Selma Moe Hansen ノルウェー
55  Antonio Mosa & Mikhaela Antonova フランス
56  Deyan Vlaykov & Emily Vlaykova ブルガリア
57  Gabriel Eric Einarsson & Lisa Björk Olafsdottir アイスランド
58  Nikola Andric & Luna Cavkunovic セルビア
59  Mert Dinar & Defne Gursel トルコ
59  Paulo Faria & Vania Araujo ポルトガル
61  Huseyin Baris Diker & Deren Soydemir トルコ
61  Christopher Rafael Mihut & Chelsea Roatis-Iacob オーストリア
63  Florian Baudoux & Salome Provitera フランス
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}