Results from German Latin Championships - Junior II B Latin 2015年2月28日
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Latin Championships
ドイツ - Neustadt 2015年2月28日

Junior II B Latin 2015年2月28日

Final

1  Nikita Yatsun & Elisabeth Yatsun ドイツ
2  Steven Korn & Katrin Domme ドイツ
3  Claudiu Ana & Vanessa Goryayewa ドイツ
4  Efrem Kuzmichenko & Samira Harez ドイツ
5  Andrei Cicoare & Alina Blehm ドイツ
6  Pawel Pastuchow & Juliane Engelke ドイツ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Shon Burshtein & Christina Gidikas ドイツ
8  Nikita Gross & Jennifer Bertram ドイツ
8  Kristian Schmuck & Xenia Gromova ドイツ
8  Erik Wittenbeck & Michelle Gette ドイツ
11  Erik Heer & Elisabeth Byckov ドイツ
12  Daniel Lenz & Vanesa Viktorija Gerke ドイツ
13  Maik Zimmer & Adeline Kastalion ドイツ

Quarter-final

14  Raphael Lindner & Kimberly Koparanova ドイツ
15  Justin Lauer & Alisia Trunov ドイツ
15  Nick Sommerauer & Theresa Koch ドイツ
17  Maurizio Bauer & Katrin Lorber ドイツ
17  Wladislaw Zingrosch & Elisabeth Knol ドイツ
19  Sven Rosanski & Anastasia Konor ドイツ
20  Nikita Steiger & Emilie Demius ドイツ
21  Anton Fabius Dubiel & Angelina Gensrich ドイツ
22  Wendelin Methner & Carolin-Sophie Mäder ドイツ
22  Marco Ziga & Xenia Stubert ドイツ
24  Jürgen Schaz & Penelope Zschäbitz ドイツ
25  Dmitrij Golub & Michele Muhlig ドイツ

Round 2 (top 49)

26  Max Schuller & Isabel Preis ドイツ
27  Maximilian Enns & Kelly Kindsvater ドイツ
27  Artemi Fursov & Anastasia Huber ドイツ
29  Nikolai Brusser & Simone Reicher ドイツ
29  Laurin Mächtig & Alissia Schenk ドイツ
31  Arthur Awick & Marina Awick ドイツ
31  Sergej Sajzew & Diana Sajzew ドイツ
33  Andreas Bergen & Katharina Scharova ドイツ
33  Max Naumann & Kassandra Kuschk ドイツ
33  Eddi Neufert & Nikola Matthies-Schubert ドイツ
33  Paul Steindl & Pia Breidung ドイツ
37  Denis Bauer & Evelyn Kraus ドイツ
37  Moritz Buttner & Cynthia Gardellini ドイツ
37  Marcel Hammrich & Anissia Enes ドイツ
40  Sebastian Bindewald & Francesca Maria Zeller ドイツ
41  Kim Joel Hermann & Vanessa Pastuszka ドイツ
41  Daniel Lepski & Juliane Aschenbrenner ドイツ
43  Fabian Glatz & Josephine Chukwudelunzu ドイツ
43  Markus Mutt & Sophie Scherer ドイツ
43  Keanu Pham & Angelina Fritz ドイツ
43  Marcel Schumann & Anja Schumann ドイツ
47  Julien Bastonov & Nastasja Golant ドイツ
47  Cedric Wengel & Diana Leongart ドイツ
49  Elvis Tabler & Alina Berberich ドイツ

Round 1 (top 76)

50  Edvinas Varanavicius & Rebecca Schulz ドイツ
51  Tim Fleischer & Lea Weber ドイツ
52  Duy Benz Nguyen & Natalia Mariankowska ドイツ
52  Carlos Rudolph & Anastasia Rashkovy ドイツ
52  Andrej Ten & Karina Limarenko ドイツ
55  Martin Schulz & Witta Majorov ドイツ
56  Evgenij Plekan & Paulina Reddemann ドイツ
57  Raphael Becker & Valerie Elert ドイツ
57  Julien Geier & Alwina Scharf ドイツ
59  Vladislav Bernt & Melody Badt ドイツ
60  Johannes Rolsing & Andrea Fagin ドイツ
60  Nicolas Uciteli & Anastasia Kozlova ドイツ
62  Kai-Leo Axt & Elina Enes ドイツ
62  Alexander Richter & Julietta Moock ドイツ
62  Leon Spiess & Giuliana Holub ドイツ
65  Erik Schäfer & Christina Peters ドイツ
66  Waldemar Buchholz & Anna Gommer ドイツ
66  Daniel Koßwig & Celine Lagon ドイツ
66  Dominik Veverka & Jessica Kruk ドイツ
69  Ben Großpietsch & Jessica Neef ドイツ
70  Christian Rummer & Mariella Wolf ドイツ
70  Mark Vol & Emily Pankratz ドイツ
72  Artem Dick & Nicole Karpov ドイツ
72  Georg Groo & Anna Groo ドイツ
72  Fabian Hirsch & Annabell Knape ドイツ
75  Julian Eggers & Maria Lack ドイツ
75  Alexander Schneider & Laura Herz ドイツ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}