Results from German Open 2008 - Junior II 10 Dance 2008年8月12日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2008
ドイツ - Stuttgart 2008年8月12日

Junior II 10 Dance 2008年8月12日

Final

1  Viktor Burchuladze & Vera Bondareva ロシア連邦
2  Evgeni Kuzin & Valeriya Agikyan ロシア連邦
3  Jakub Lipowski & Kamila Duranska ポーランド
4  Valts Liepnieks & Daniela Diure ラトビア
5  Andrey Akhmetshin & Anastasiya Grigorenko ベラルーシ
6  David Manukyan & Alina Fedotova ロシア連邦
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Alexander Borisov & Ksenia Aleksandrova ロシア連邦
7  Kirill Pavlov & Milena Mekshun ロシア連邦
9  Valeriy Pavlov & Ekaterina Kostochkina ロシア連邦
10  Valeriu Ursache & Tatiana Scheghiriova モルドバ
11  Egor Petrov & Anna Sozina ロシア連邦
12  Maxim Sosunov & Evgenia Kazarina ドイツ
13  Nikita Lytchev & Elena Markova ロシア連邦
14  Michal Le & Izabela Skierska ポーランド

Quarter-final

15  Winson Tam & Anna Nina Kus カナダ
16  Michal Urbanski & Ewelina Mikolajewska ポーランド
17  Dan Capcelea & Doina Ignat モルドバ
18  Milan Martinek & Katerina Krejcikova チェコ
18  Aleksey Pieiganovich & Kristina Kudelko ベラルーシ
20  Aleksandr Mikhaylov & Anastasiya Yurovskaya ロシア連邦
21  Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Kostochkina ロシア連邦
22  Mykola Voytsehovskiy & Maryna Lynko ウクライナ
23  Peteris Lapins & Eliza Lake ラトビア
24  Ioan Bogdan Talpiga & Ana Mirela Talpiga ルーマニア
25  Nikolai Mikadze & Alena Parkhomenko ロシア連邦
25  Maksim Orlov & Darya Grishko ロシア連邦
27  Harijs Locs & Alise Milkevica ラトビア
28  Dmitriy Kapusta & Ekaterina Karaschuk ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 54)

29  Michal Hornicek & Yana Grishchenko チェコ
29  Konstantin Kokorin & Mariya Vlasova ロシア連邦
29  Pavel Scheglov & Alexandra Busheva ロシア連邦
32  Todor Atanasov & Pavlina Georgieva ブルガリア
33  Boris Basin & Elizaveta Monikaynen ロシア連邦
33  Nikita Klyuchko & Mariya Krivko ウクライナ
33  Kriss Zale & Liva Orleane ラトビア
36  Gennadiy Osadchiy & Darya Zhubareva ロシア連邦
37  Daniil Kapitanov & Tatyana Nastechena ロシア連邦
38  Paul Adrian Moldovan & Cristina Maria Tatar ルーマニア
39  Leonid Akulenko & Ekaterina Bykova ロシア連邦
39  Maciek Dabrowski & Aleksandra Goralczuk ポーランド
39  Rares Laurentiu Soponar & Alice Alexandra Rusznyak ルーマニア
42  Ignat Calasnic & Ecaterina Nicanorova モルドバ
42  Leonid Khokhlov & Anastasiya Okladnikova ロシア連邦
44  Calin Rusnac & Andreea Hogea ルーマニア
45  Vladislav Khait & Tatyana Loginova ロシア連邦
45  Edzus Topolskis & Simona Deifta ラトビア
47  Aleksandr Klimkin & Irina Grishina ロシア連邦
47  Dimitar Stefanin & Daniela Makneva ブルガリア
47  Ilya Strijonok & Antonina Matvienko ベラルーシ
50  Aleksandr Chukharev & Kseniya Beleush ロシア連邦
50  Vladislav Korennoy & Ksenya Rybina ロシア連邦
52  Abylaykhan Akkubekov & Veronika Popova カザフスタン
53  Trifon Parushev & Ekaterina Draganova ブルガリア
54  Mikhail Nazarov & Polina Maksimova ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 103)

55  Aleksey Korolev & Anastasiya Kadanina ロシア連邦
55  Karlis Lapins & Sarlote Jakse ラトビア
55  Alexandru Pogor & Irina Visinskaya モルドバ
58  Artem Lazarev & Alina Epeykina ロシア連邦
59  Artem Vilkov & Polina Aglyamova ロシア連邦
60  Nikita Gubaydullin & Yuliya Chubrakova ロシア連邦
61  Georgy Tretiakov & Alyona Sentyabreva ウズベキスタン
62  Daniel Artur Kolosin & Alexandra Elert ドイツ
63  Evgeniy Bruy & Ekaterina Plaksa ベラルーシ
64  Vadim Maslov & Yana Cherepanova ロシア連邦
65  Julius Bandikas & Jurga Gustaite リトアニア
65  Codrin Boldea & Diana Corina Albeanu ルーマニア
65  Vladimir Zubov & Evgeniya Bystrova ロシア連邦
68  Mihai Marius Gherasim & Ana Maria Ciura ルーマニア
68  Ilia Ivanov & Mariya Gorodilova ロシア連邦
68  Ralfs Jugans & Katrina Kulbanska ラトビア
68  Kristaps Melko & Inara Eline Balina ラトビア
68  Radim Stupka & Kristyna Hlavicova チェコ
73  Artem Erimbetov & Alevtina Frantskevich ウズベキスタン
73  Artur Piskunov & Alesia Prikhodko ウズベキスタン
75  Daniel Rothe & Katarina Bauer ドイツ
76  Alexandru Ionel & Cordula Patricia Beckhoff ドイツ
77  Xavi Fonolla Sopena & Carolina Sanchez Canovas スペイン
77  Victor Volkov & Anastasiya Yugay ウズベキスタン
79  Jokubas Narkus & Ieva Milaseviciute リトアニア
80  Kristaps Mikuckis & Inese Zarina ラトビア
80  Kentaro Takei & Miwa Kumaki 日本
82  Evgeniy Raev & Tatyana Kareva ロシア連邦
83  Saulius Motuzis & Laura Sulginaite リトアニア
84  Marc Sala & Irina Arnau スペイン
85  Vitaliy Kiselev & Karina Grigoryan ウクライナ
86  Richard Gruber & Irina Awick ドイツ
86  Toms Kolats & Beate Krauze ラトビア
88  Joona Heikkila & Janita Heikkila フィンランド
89  Catalin Mihu & Lisa Maria Schieb ルーマニア
90  Joa Kotola & Taiju Koivula フィンランド
91  Alexander Novac & Bianca Pavel ルーマニア
92  Takuya Ohashi & Akari Ohashi 日本
93  Roope Antila & Martta Juntunen フィンランド
93  Gregor Ehrlich & Laura Korndörfer ドイツ
95  Bohdan Stefanjuk & Alina Sokolova ウクライナ
96  Julian Krimplstaetter & Nikole Berger オーストリア
96  Philipp Langer & Natalie Vollmer ドイツ
96  Stanislaw Matusov & Laura Schmidt ドイツ
96  Tony Muzzupapa & Lou Alligier フランス
100  Vladislav Chernyshov & Alena Ivanova ロシア連邦
100  Bennett Korzuschek & Inna Küstner ドイツ
100  Mike Meinert & Alina Missfeldt ドイツ
100  Sergey Volosko & Tetyana Kuc ウクライナ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}