Results from German Open 2008 - Junior II Latin 2008年8月15日
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2008
ドイツ - Stuttgart 2008年8月12日

Junior II Latin 2008年8月15日

Final

1  Viktor Burchuladze & Vera Bondareva ロシア連邦
2  Evgeni Kuzin & Valeriya Agikyan ロシア連邦
3  Dmitriy Bunin & Natasha Rusetskaya ロシア連邦
4  Danylo Shcherbanyuk & Megi Bakradze ロシア連邦
5  Valeriy Pavlov & Karolina Maevskaya ロシア連邦
6  Artem Efanin & Anastasiya Kornilova ロシア連邦
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Dmytro Palchonkov & Mariya Tishchenko (aka Vodopyanova) ウクライナ
8  Andrey Akhmetshin & Anastasiya Grigorenko ベラルーシ
9  Aleksandr Mikhaylov & Anastasiya Yurovskaya ロシア連邦
10  Aleksey Pieiganovich & Kristina Kudelko ベラルーシ
11  Jakub Lipowski & Kamila Duranska ポーランド
12  Milan Martinek & Katerina Krejcikova チェコ
12  Mykola Voytsehovskiy & Maryna Lynko ウクライナ
14  Egor Petrov & Anna Sozina ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

15  Todor Atanasov & Pavlina Georgieva ブルガリア
16  Kirill Pavlov & Milena Mekshun ロシア連邦
17  Maksim Orlov & Darya Grishko ロシア連邦
18  Edvins Astahovs & Anastasija Volozaninova ラトビア
19  Harry Bober & Romy Kuhlmann ドイツ
20  Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Kostochkina ロシア連邦
21  Michal Urbanski & Ewelina Mikolajewska ポーランド
22  David Manukyan & Alina Fedotova ロシア連邦
22  Luo Xinyao & Chu Jun Huang 中国
24  Nikita Klyuchko & Mariya Krivko ウクライナ
24  Nikolai Mikadze & Alena Parkhomenko ロシア連邦

Round 3 (top 48)

26  Enrico Cavazza & Valentina Fiorini イタリア
26  Marco De Angelis & Federica Di Russo イタリア
28  Mirko Cardi & Sharon Cardi イタリア
28  Michal Le & Izabela Skierska ポーランド
28  Romain Salomon & Ludivine Brangbour フランス
31  Roman Oligov & Valeriya Babay ウクライナ
32  Nikita Lytchev & Elena Markova ロシア連邦
33  Dan Capcelea & Doina Ignat モルドバ
33  Gennadiy Osadchiy & Darya Zhubareva ロシア連邦
35  Boris Basin & Elizaveta Monikaynen ロシア連邦
35  Vladislav Khait & Tatyana Loginova ロシア連邦
35  Winson Tam & Anna Nina Kus カナダ
38  Francesco Impellizzeri & Martina Tagliacollo イタリア
38  Valeriu Ursache & Tatiana Scheghiriova モルドバ
40  Jakub Necpal & Veronika Wertheimova チェコ
40  Dimitar Stefanin & Daniela Makneva ブルガリア
42  Leonid Khokhlov & Anastasiya Okladnikova ロシア連邦
42  Georgy Tretiakov & Alyona Sentyabreva ウズベキスタン
44  Daniil Kapitanov & Tatyana Nastechena ロシア連邦
45  Artem Lazarev & Alina Epeykina ロシア連邦
45  Maxim Sosunov & Evgenia Kazarina ドイツ
47  Abylaykhan Akkubekov & Veronika Popova カザフスタン
48  Leonid Akulenko & Ekaterina Bykova ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 95)

49  Wu Hongzhi & Wu Yang 中国
49  Nikolay Likhanov & Vladlena Khodyreva ロシア連邦
49  Sandro Mazzuferi & Yoanna Veselinova Shishkova イタリア
52  Konstantin Andreev & Arina Borisova ロシア連邦
52  Maciek Dabrowski & Aleksandra Goralczuk ポーランド
54  Nikita Gubaydullin & Yuliya Chubrakova ロシア連邦
54  Trifon Parushev & Ekaterina Draganova ブルガリア
54  Artem Vilkov & Polina Aglyamova ロシア連邦
57  Stefano Grassi & Giulia Ardizzoni イタリア
57  Paul Adrian Moldovan & Cristina Maria Tatar ルーマニア
57  Federico Novacchi & Sara Lauri イタリア
60  Artur Piskunov & Alesia Prikhodko ウズベキスタン
61  Gyorgy Szabolcs Zilahi & Zsuzsanna Szöke ハンガリー
62  Oliver Steirl & Natalie Didyk ドイツ
63  Sergey Polennikov & Anna Dergunova ロシア連邦
63  Calin Rusnac & Andreea Hogea ルーマニア
63  Ilya Strijonok & Antonina Matvienko ベラルーシ
63  George Eduard Sutu & Alexandra Jolobceastai ルーマニア
63  Victor Volkov & Anastasiya Yugay ウズベキスタン
68  Artur Balandin & Alina Ferrante ドイツ
68  Ignat Calasnic & Ecaterina Nicanorova モルドバ
68  Mihai Marius Gherasim & Ana Maria Ciura ルーマニア
68  Dmitriy Kapusta & Ekaterina Karaschuk ロシア連邦
68  Harijs Locs & Alise Milkevica ラトビア
68  Kriss Zale & Liva Orleane ラトビア
74  Evgeniy Bruy & Ekaterina Plaksa ベラルーシ
74  Simone Calzavara & Denise Smerghetto イタリア
74  Michal Hornicek & Yana Grishchenko チェコ
74  Marc Sala & Irina Arnau スペイン
74  Pavel Scheglov & Alexandra Busheva ロシア連邦
79  Mathias Allain & Cyrielle Mattana フランス
79  Konstantin Kokorin & Mariya Vlasova ロシア連邦
79  Daniel Rothe & Katarina Bauer ドイツ
82  Valters Boroviks & Diana Romancane ラトビア
82  Saulius Motuzis & Laura Sulginaite リトアニア
82  Vladimir Zubov & Evgeniya Bystrova ロシア連邦
85  Karlis Lapins & Sarlote Jakse ラトビア
86  Aleksandr Klimkin & Irina Grishina ロシア連邦
87  Razvan Dimitrescu & Lavinia Kaproch ルーマニア
87  Daniel Artur Kolosin & Alexandra Elert ドイツ
87  Aleksey Korolev & Anastasiya Kadanina ロシア連邦
90  Ralfs Jugans & Katrina Kulbanska ラトビア
91  Aleksandr Gusarevich & Ilona Gusak ウクライナ
91  Ilia Ivanov & Mariya Gorodilova ロシア連邦
91  Jokubas Narkus & Ieva Milaseviciute リトアニア
94  Mikhail Nazarov & Polina Maksimova ロシア連邦
95  Máté Hetei & Alexa Bita ハンガリー

Round 1 (top 149)

96  Aleksandr Chukharev & Kseniya Beleush ロシア連邦
96  Evgeniy Raev & Tatyana Kareva ロシア連邦
98  Julius Bandikas & Jurga Gustaite リトアニア
98  Artem Erimbetov & Alevtina Frantskevich ウズベキスタン
98  Vladislav Korennoy & Ksenya Rybina ロシア連邦
98  Catalin Mihu & Lisa Maria Schieb ルーマニア
102  Alexandru Ionel & Cordula Patricia Beckhoff ドイツ
102  Victor Valera Bonet & Lidia Martinez スペイン
104  Roope Antila & Martta Juntunen フィンランド
104  Xavi Fonolla Sopena & Carolina Sanchez Canovas スペイン
104  Nikita Schneider & Jaqueline Joos ドイツ
107  Vladislav Chernyshov & Alena Ivanova ロシア連邦
107  Radim Stupka & Kristyna Hlavicova チェコ
107  Kentaro Takei & Miwa Kumaki 日本
107  Ioan Bogdan Talpiga & Ana Mirela Talpiga ルーマニア
111  Richard Gruber & Irina Awick ドイツ
111  Edzus Topolskis & Simona Deifta ラトビア
113  Vitaliy Kiselev & Karina Grigoryan ウクライナ
113  Kristaps Melko & Inara Eline Balina ラトビア
115  Nikita Goncharov & Jennifer Raiswich ドイツ
115  Nikita Pavlov & Sofia Afanasenko ロシア連邦
117  Vadim Maslov & Yana Cherepanova ロシア連邦
117  Danilo Randazzo & Miriana Randazzo ドイツ
119  David Dahm & Emanuela Tassoni ドイツ
119  Rares Laurentiu Soponar & Alice Alexandra Rusznyak ルーマニア
121  Tautvydas Butkus & Severina Navickaite ラトビア
121  Martin Yanev & Desislava Pencheva ブルガリア
123  Marian Stelian Avadanei & Amalia Elena Ilasoaia ルーマニア
123  Codrin Boldea & Diana Corina Albeanu ルーマニア
123  Tony Muzzupapa & Lou Alligier フランス
126  Sergey Volosko & Tetyana Kuc ウクライナ
127  Julian Krimplstaetter & Nikole Berger オーストリア
128  Owen Farrugia & Rebecca Busuttil マルタ
128  Alexander Novac & Bianca Pavel ルーマニア
130  Sven Bergmann & Valentina Gabriele ドイツ
130  Konrad Torun & Luisa Egenolf ドイツ
132  Tobias Soencksen & Viktoria Mitzel ドイツ
133  Finn Bergmann & Liana Mkrtchjan ドイツ
133  Joona Heikkila & Janita Heikkila フィンランド
133  Takuya Ohashi & Akari Ohashi 日本
136  Bennett Korzuschek & Inna Küstner ドイツ
136  Patrick Ferreira Sa & Marianna Salanitro ドイツ
138  Niklas Ballier & Sina Sawall ドイツ
138  Erik Björklund & Nina Elvira Saeorg ノルウェー
138  Bohdan Stefanjuk & Alina Sokolova ウクライナ
141  Philipp Langer & Natalie Vollmer ドイツ
141  Mark Spektor & Susan Fichte ドイツ
143  Daniel Alberg & Alisha Pitz ドイツ
143  Angelo Denecke & Mareike Schwarze ドイツ
143  Rudolf Hawel & Corinna Beer ドイツ
143  Joa Kotola & Taiju Koivula フィンランド
143  Yu Ting Wang & Huimin Huang 中国
148  Stephan Klein & Karolina Gaar ドイツ
148  Markus Noll & Verena Noll ドイツ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}