Results from German Open 2008 - Junior I 10 Dance 2008年8月12日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2008
ドイツ - Stuttgart 2008年8月12日

Junior I 10 Dance 2008年8月12日

Final

1  Sergej Skripcenko & Goda Zajauskaite リトアニア
2  Dmitriy Bayanov & Alina Dichka ロシア連邦
3  Sergey Rozhkov & Marina Zakharova ロシア連邦
4  Nikita Bortsov & Olga Voronina ロシア連邦
5  Vladimir Tkachuk & Polina Mamykina ロシア連邦
6  Mikhail Sarmatov & Viktoriya Polovova ロシア連邦
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Vlad Paslariu & Eszter Pop ルーマニア
8  Kirill Kuznetsov & Tatyana Paramonova ロシア連邦
9  Maxim Chirikov & Veronika Dichka ロシア連邦
10  Kirill Medyanov & Eliza Lozhnikova ロシア連邦
10  Nikita Pavlov & Sofia Afanasenko ロシア連邦
12  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko ロシア連邦
13  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

14  Oleksander Panchuk & Yuliya Sorokata ウクライナ
15  Yaroslav Palyanov & Karina Koroleva ロシア連邦
16  Yevgeniy Taranyuk & Anastasiya Zvereva ウクライナ
17  Sandro Mazzuferi & Yoanna Veselinova Shishkova イタリア
18  Aleksandr Egorov & Elena Malyanova ロシア連邦
18  Artem Podolskiy & Inna Sidorina ロシア連邦
20  Ruslan Gasanov & Milena Zaripova ロシア連邦
20  Andrey Kurmyshev & Viktoriya Makarkina ロシア連邦
20  Stanislav Maksimov & Anna Ionichenok ロシア連邦
23  Oskars Karklins & Elina Muceniece ラトビア
24  Oleg Strekalov & Katerina Semenova ロシア連邦
25  Aleksandru Byrka & Olga Grigoritsa モルドバ
26  Vlad Bejan & Lina Vartic モルドバ

Round 2 (top 48)

27  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva ロシア連邦
27  Vladislav Motorkin & Anastasiya Kulkova ロシア連邦
29  Artem Valiev & Polina Victorova ロシア連邦
30  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute リトアニア
30  Mihai Paraschiv & Diana Andreea Toma ルーマニア
30  Vitaliy Zakharov & Inna Kupreeva ロシア連邦
33  Egor Kondratenko & Anna Isakovich ロシア連邦
33  Jonni Peltola & Kastanja Rauhala フィンランド
35  Glib Emelyanov & Olena Ablitsova ウクライナ
36  Roman Davydov & Yulia Feoktistova ロシア連邦
36  Oleksiy Tsybulyak & Irina Tarasenko ウクライナ
38  Vadim Lehmann & Milena Girivenko ドイツ
39  Evgeniy Ozhiganov & Alina Voyna ロシア連邦
40  Kewin Espenszyt & Jowita Misiakowska ポーランド
40  Vladislav Shamaev & Ksenia Shamaeva ロシア連邦
42  Jiri Gross & Tereza Simackova チェコ
42  Nils Jugans & Juliana Gordimova ラトビア
42  Miron Mihnea & Silvia Mihaela Strahotin ルーマニア
45  Maksim Sukolenko & Kamilla Mutalova ロシア連邦
46  Kaspars Ivanovs & Jelizaveta Jermilova ラトビア
47  Arturs-karols Junelis & Rozalija Ugorenko ラトビア
47  Stanislav Pavlov & Polina Kutina ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 67)

49  Iliya Petkov & Yana Toneva ブルガリア
50  Vladislav Gorov & Bella Chestnova ウズベキスタン
51  Ayan Zhumataev & Liya Kazbekova カザフスタン
52  Vadims Kuznecovs & Albina Dzalagonija ラトビア
53  Kirils Rasimjonoks & Jekaterina Suhareva ラトビア
54  Konstantin Soroka & Diana Borisyuk ウクライナ
55  Artem Orlov & Anastasiya Kim ウズベキスタン
55  Maksim Yushkevich & Slavyana Melnik ベラルーシ
57  Zigmars Lapa & Sendija Jumike ラトビア
57  Roman Savchenkov & Anastasiya Kislyakova ロシア連邦
59  Ivan Sinishin & Anna Bizhok ウクライナ
59  Mansur Yanberdin & Elizaveta Basyuk ロシア連邦
62  Florin Vlad & Alexandra Tuta ルーマニア
63  Erik Husgafvel & Ilana Stolberg フィンランド
63  Dinu Lung & Larisa Pop ルーマニア
63  Daniel Shapilov & Ann-sophie Mürle-thür ドイツ
66  Vitaliy Komar & Liliya Filatova ウクライナ
67  Dmitriy Lakhin & Elena Tsarkova ロシア連邦
68  Stepan Prochazka & Anne Jägerova チェコ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}