Results from German Open 2008 - Junior I Standard 2008年8月15日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2008
ドイツ - Stuttgart 2008年8月12日

Junior I Standard 2008年8月15日

Final

1  Sergej Skripcenko & Goda Zajauskaite リトアニア
2  Dmitriy Bayanov & Alina Dichka ロシア連邦
3  Vlad Paslariu & Eszter Pop ルーマニア
4  Sergey Rozhkov & Marina Zakharova ロシア連邦
5  Nikita Bortsov & Olga Voronina ロシア連邦
6  Vladimir Tkachuk & Polina Mamykina ロシア連邦
広告
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Istvan Bencze & Katinka Szasz ルーマニア
8  Kirill Kuznetsov & Tatyana Paramonova ロシア連邦
9  Kirill Medyanov & Eliza Lozhnikova ロシア連邦
10  Mikhail Sarmatov & Viktoriya Polovova ロシア連邦
11  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko ロシア連邦
12  Stanislav Maksimov & Anna Ionichenok ロシア連邦
13  Vladislav Motorkin & Anastasiya Kulkova ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

14  Nils Jugans & Juliana Gordimova ラトビア
15  Oleksander Panchuk & Yuliya Sorokata ウクライナ
16  Ruslan Gasanov & Milena Zaripova ロシア連邦
17  Vlad Bejan & Lina Vartic モルドバ
17  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute リトアニア
19  Maxim Chirikov & Veronika Dichka ロシア連邦
20  Yevgeniy Taranyuk & Anastasiya Zvereva ウクライナ
21  Oskars Karklins & Elina Muceniece ラトビア
22  Aleksandru Byrka & Olga Grigoritsa モルドバ
22  Yaroslav Palyanov & Karina Koroleva ロシア連邦
24  Oleg Strekalov & Katerina Semenova ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Artem Valiev & Polina Victorova ロシア連邦
26  Kewin Espenszyt & Jowita Misiakowska ポーランド
26  Ivan Kalinin & Olga Ignaticheva ロシア連邦
28  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva ロシア連邦
29  Vitaliy Zakharov & Inna Kupreeva ロシア連邦
30  Roman Davydov & Yulia Feoktistova ロシア連邦
31  Egor Kondratenko & Anna Isakovich ロシア連邦
32  Tomas Fainsil & Akvili Sinkeviciute リトアニア
33  Vadim Lehmann & Milena Girivenko ドイツ
34  Aleksandr Egorov & Elena Malyanova ロシア連邦
34  Miron Mihnea & Silvia Mihaela Strahotin ルーマニア
34  Kirils Rasimjonoks & Jekaterina Suhareva ラトビア
37  Glib Emelyanov & Olena Ablitsova ウクライナ
37  Andrey Kurmyshev & Viktoriya Makarkina ロシア連邦
37  Vladislav Tsarev & Valeriya Maslova ロシア連邦
40  Rares Leschian & Sena Birgean ルーマニア
41  Stanislav Pavlov & Polina Kutina ロシア連邦
41  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova ロシア連邦
43  Ernestas Davidovich & Diana Mackevica リトアニア
43  Rytis Kunce & Gabriele Sarapajevaite リトアニア
45  Arturs-karols Junelis & Rozalija Ugorenko ラトビア
46  Kaspars Ivanovs & Jelizaveta Jermilova ラトビア
46  Evgeniy Ozhiganov & Alina Voyna ロシア連邦
48  Jiri Gross & Tereza Simackova チェコ

Round 1 (top 78)

49  Maksim Sukolenko & Kamilla Mutalova ロシア連邦
50  Iliya Petkov & Yana Toneva ブルガリア
50  Sander Seppik & Kelly Muurisepp エストニア
50  Vladislav Shamaev & Ksenia Shamaeva ロシア連邦
53  Mihai Paraschiv & Diana Andreea Toma ルーマニア
53  Jonni Peltola & Kastanja Rauhala フィンランド
55  Maciej Rasinski & Martyna Michalik ポーランド
55  Roman Savchenkov & Anastasiya Kislyakova ロシア連邦
55  Florin Vlad & Alexandra Tuta ルーマニア
55  Maksim Yushkevich & Slavyana Melnik ベラルーシ
59  Linards Abelite & Paula Lauma Jakobija ラトビア
59  Artem Orlov & Anastasiya Kim ウズベキスタン
59  Rando Randma & Lauren Juhanson エストニア
62  Stepan Prochazka & Anne Jägerova チェコ
62  Ivan Sinishin & Anna Bizhok ウクライナ
62  Oleksiy Tsybulyak & Irina Tarasenko ウクライナ
65  Vladislav Gorov & Bella Chestnova ウズベキスタン
65  Dinu Lung & Larisa Pop ルーマニア
65  Vladimir Zubenko & Valeriya Krivorchuk ロシア連邦
68  Mansur Yanberdin & Elizaveta Basyuk ロシア連邦
69  Adria Martos Serra & Judit Perez スペイン
69  Bogdan Suciu & Andra Topan ルーマニア
69  Ayan Zhumataev & Liya Kazbekova カザフスタン
72  Erik Husgafvel & Ilana Stolberg フィンランド
72  Daniel Shapilov & Ann-sophie Mürle-thür ドイツ
74  Eimantas Eirosius & Laurita Kalvaityte リトアニア
74  Dmitriy Lakhin & Elena Tsarkova ロシア連邦
74  Claudio Mosca & Paola Di Nocco イタリア
77  Vitaliy Komar & Liliya Filatova ウクライナ
77  Anton Kononov & Anastasija Bocarova ロシア連邦
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}