Results from German Open 2008 - Juvenile II Latin 2008年8月15日
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2008
ドイツ - Stuttgart 2008年8月12日

Juvenile II Latin 2008年8月15日

Final

1  Adam Hathazi & Annamaria Csibi ハンガリー
2  Diandra Ilies & Ana Dragos ルーマニア
3  Victor Catalin Cauca & Nicole Denise Racovitan ルーマニア
4  Casian Tudosie & Paula Diana Otiman ルーマニア
5  Fedor Kozlov & Victoria Trishina ロシア連邦
6  Vladimir Neykshin & Elina Kalvane ラトビア
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Rostislav Dzidzoev & Anastasiya Pashkeeva ロシア連邦
8  Andrei Filonenco & Henrieta Buga モルドバ
8  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina ロシア連邦
8  Marius Malinovschi & Alina Milinceanu モルドバ
11  Nikita Kuzmin & Mia Gabusi イタリア
12  Ivan Efimov & Evelina Bilalova ロシア連邦
12  Dmitriy Osadchuk & Natalya Kozhevnikova ベラルーシ
14  Andrei Grumeza & Alexandra Areshina モルドバ

Quarter-final

15  Oleg Smolin & Tatyana Katantseva ロシア連邦
16  Georg Gritsai & Jekaterina Blinkova エストニア
16  Florian Schell & Julia Fauser ドイツ
18  Viktor Bychkov & Daria Nevolina ロシア連邦
18  Catalin Tomsa & Ana-maria Tomolea ルーマニア
20  Simonas Holcman & Erika Abramova リトアニア
21  Mateusz Brzozowski & Justyna Mozdzonek ポーランド
22  Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Anita Loa Hauksdottir アイスランド
23  Denis Pavlenko & Céleste Schneider フランス
23  Motiejus Skalandziunas & Emile Navickaite リトアニア
25  Ilya Gavryukhin & Anna Illina ロシア連邦
25  Sebastian Andreas Stoica & Roxana Lucaciu ルーマニア
27  Radu Catalin Baron & Andreea Raluca Manea ルーマニア
28  Rustam Grigorovich & Karolina Plaziy ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 48)

29  David Costea & Katarina Zajarnyj ドイツ
29  Ivan Kalinin & Olga Ignaticheva ロシア連邦
29  Dan Pseneac & Alexandrina Bicov モルドバ
32  Aleksandr Agapitov & Aleksandra Livinskaya ロシア連邦
33  Tomas Meema & Goda Pagyte リトアニア
34  Yaroslav Lyubimov & Anastasiya Gurdisova ロシア連邦
35  Dmitriy Denisov & Anna Bizova ロシア連邦
35  Aleksandr Vlasov & Arina Kovalchuk ロシア連邦
37  Nikolay Mugalimov & Mariya Avramova ロシア連邦
38  Kirill Ivanov & Mariya Litsoeva ロシア連邦
38  Kirill Karavozov & Aleksandra Pravosudova ロシア連邦
38  Paul Ionut Rednic & Iulia Alexandra Topan ルーマニア
38  Mansur Yanberdin & Elizaveta Basyuk ロシア連邦
42  Michael Haag & Olexandra Starikova ドイツ
43  Kevin Beyer & Jacqueline-victoria Kagels ドイツ
43  Matthias Klassen & Jessica Weikum ドイツ
43  Sergi Sala & Andrea Arnau スペイン
43  Daniil Sekljutski & Elisabett Gross エストニア
47  Rando Randma & Lauren Juhanson エストニア
47  Vladimir Zubenko & Valeriya Krivorchuk ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 58)

49  Egor Filin & Katya Nikolaeva ロシア連邦
49  Aleksandr Vasetskiy & Yuliya Sumbaeva ロシア連邦
51  Dmitriy Lakhin & Elena Tsarkova ロシア連邦
51  Marko Reitalu & Simoona Peensalu エストニア
53  Lluis Perez & Estela Anguera スペイン
54  Razvan Hutanu & Ingrid Ceuca ルーマニア
54  Anton Kononov & Anastasija Bocarova ロシア連邦
56  Erik Herbert Lohmus & Elisabeth Nursi エストニア
56  Dmitry Polkovnikov & Ekaterina Terekhova ロシア連邦
58  Maksim Titkov & Aleksandra Filatova ロシア連邦
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}