Results from German Open 2008 - Juvenile II Standard 2008年8月14日
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2008
ドイツ - Stuttgart 2008年8月12日

Juvenile II Standard 2008年8月14日

Final

1  Andrei Filonenco & Henrieta Buga モルドバ
2  Fedor Kozlov & Victoria Trishina ロシア連邦
3  Ivan Kalinin & Olga Ignaticheva ロシア連邦
4  Vladimir Neykshin & Elina Kalvane ラトビア
5  Rostislav Dzidzoev & Anastasiya Pashkeeva ロシア連邦
6  Marius Malinovschi & Alina Milinceanu モルドバ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina ロシア連邦
8  Dmitriy Osadchuk & Natalya Kozhevnikova ベラルーシ
9  Kirill Karavozov & Aleksandra Pravosudova ロシア連邦
10  Casian Tudosie & Paula Diana Otiman ルーマニア
11  Dan Pseneac & Alexandrina Bicov モルドバ

Quarter-final

12  Victor Catalin Cauca & Nicole Denise Racovitan ルーマニア
12  Tomas Meema & Goda Pagyte リトアニア
14  Ilya Gavryukhin & Anna Illina ロシア連邦
15  Nikolay Mugalimov & Mariya Avramova ロシア連邦
15  Rando Randma & Lauren Juhanson エストニア
17  Diandra Ilies & Ana Dragos ルーマニア
18  Mateusz Brzozowski & Justyna Mozdzonek ポーランド
18  Viktor Bychkov & Daria Nevolina ロシア連邦
18  Ivan Efimov & Evelina Bilalova ロシア連邦
21  Mansur Yanberdin & Elizaveta Basyuk ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 37)

22  Radu Catalin Baron & Andreea Raluca Manea ルーマニア
22  Georg Gritsai & Jekaterina Blinkova エストニア
22  Simonas Holcman & Erika Abramova リトアニア
22  Catalin Tomsa & Ana-maria Tomolea ルーマニア
26  Sebastian Andreas Stoica & Roxana Lucaciu ルーマニア
27  Paul Ionut Rednic & Iulia Alexandra Topan ルーマニア
27  Oleg Smolin & Tatyana Katantseva ロシア連邦
29  Dmitriy Denisov & Anna Bizova ロシア連邦
29  Andrei Grumeza & Alexandra Areshina モルドバ
31  Aleksandr Vasetskiy & Yuliya Sumbaeva ロシア連邦
32  David Costea & Katarina Zajarnyj ドイツ
32  Motiejus Skalandziunas & Emile Navickaite リトアニア
34  Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Anita Loa Hauksdottir アイスランド
35  Rustam Grigorovich & Karolina Plaziy ロシア連邦
35  Vladimir Zubenko & Valeriya Krivorchuk ロシア連邦
37  Anton Kononov & Anastasija Bocarova ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 50)

38  Marko Reitalu & Simoona Peensalu エストニア
38  Daniil Sekljutski & Elisabett Gross エストニア
40  Egor Filin & Katya Nikolaeva ロシア連邦
40  Razvan Hutanu & Ingrid Ceuca ルーマニア
40  Dmitriy Lakhin & Elena Tsarkova ロシア連邦
43  Aleksandr Agapitov & Aleksandra Livinskaya ロシア連邦
44  Dmitry Polkovnikov & Ekaterina Terekhova ロシア連邦
45  Florian Schell & Julia Fauser ドイツ
45  Aleksandr Vlasov & Arina Kovalchuk ロシア連邦
47  Kirill Ivanov & Mariya Litsoeva ロシア連邦
48  Kevin Beyer & Jacqueline-victoria Kagels ドイツ
49  Erik Herbert Lohmus & Elisabeth Nursi エストニア
50  Lluis Perez & Estela Anguera スペイン
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}