Results from German Open 2008 - Youth 10 Dance 2008年8月16日
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2008
ドイツ - Stuttgart 2008年8月12日

Youth 10 Dance 2008年8月16日

Final

1  Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin ドイツ
2  Yuriy Simachev & Angelina Sibaeva ロシア連邦
3  Yuri Soldatov & Irina Gogoladze ロシア連邦
4  Stiapan Hurskiy & Tasja Schulz ドイツ
5  Joel Gonzalez & Ariadna Gil スペイン
6  Andrey Kitsun & Yuliya Krepchuk ベラルーシ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Jacek Jeschke & Wiktoria Wior ポーランド
8  Konstantin Gorodilov & Emma-Leena Koger エストニア
8  Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane ラトビア
8  Cristian Radvan & Tatiana Silvestrova モルドバ
11  Maurizio Benenato Cono & Giuseppina Rigliaco イタリア
12  Evgeniy Kuznetsov & Ekaterina Polevtsova ロシア連邦
12  David Odstrcil & Beata Koblizkova チェコ
14  Maksym Ryzhykov & Anna Ponomar ウクライナ
15  Ilja Chubanov & Anastasiya Rybalko ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

16  Ilya Mazurov & Svetlana Tikhonova ロシア連邦
17  Rihards Eglitis & Elza Pole ラトビア
18  Pawel Milcarz & Agnieszka Kaczorowska ポーランド
19  Pavel Zvychaynyy & Jacqueline Cavusoglu ドイツ
20  Sergiu Coropceanu & Marioara Cheptene モルドバ
21  Semen Iatsenko & Anna Rozhkova ロシア連邦
22  Matteo Lumetta & Carlotta Liardi イタリア
23  Vladimir Capcelea & Tatiana Pintea モルドバ
24  Maksimilian Polosatov & Yuliya Burenicheva ロシア連邦
25  Evgeniy Barskiy & Ksenia Isakova ロシア連邦
26  Karlis Treijs & Nadina Rode ラトビア
27  Aleksei Tuvi & Kristiina Reinfeldt エストニア

Round 2 (top 57)

28  Edgaras Baltaragis & Evelina Kalkauskaite リトアニア
28  Paul Reinolt & Madli Pappa エストニア
30  Sergey Kravchenko & Kseniya Garaeva ロシア連邦
30  Joonas Rytkoenen & Iiris Uuttu フィンランド
32  Aleksey Polovnikov & Anna Argun ロシア連邦
32  Svyatoslav Yachmenev & Olga Gandembul ロシア連邦
34  Anatoly Novoselov & Alina Merenkova ロシア連邦
34  Andriy Plotkin & Anastasiya Novikova ドイツ
34  Roman Shatrov & Aliona Fomicheva ロシア連邦
37  Alexander Borisov & Ksenia Aleksandrova ロシア連邦
38  Andrey Belyaev & Kristina Krukhmaleva ロシア連邦
38  Andreas Gross & Kira Mauss ドイツ
38  Marius Toperczer Muresan & Sandra Sorensen デンマーク
41  Egor Petrov & Anna Sozina ロシア連邦
41  Cristian Marcel Tomsa & Andreea Diana Suciu ルーマニア
43  Yumiya Kubota & Rara Kubota 日本
43  Tobiasz Uniejewski & Valeryia Urymahava ポーランド
45  Philipp Clemens & Weronika Slotala ドイツ
45  Mikhail Grebenyuk & Anna Aseeva ロシア連邦
47  Maxim Sosunov & Evgenia Kazarina ドイツ
48  Sergiy Krasnoshlyk & Darya Schapina ウクライナ
48  Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Kostochkina ロシア連邦
50  Jonas Kazlauskas & Jasmine Chan イギリス
51  Alex Gerlein & Karolina Bauer ドイツ
51  Frank Zegels & Danique Zegels オランダ
53  Kirill Gorelov & Daria Burmistrova ロシア連邦
54  Erik Imamov & Snezhana Gribova ロシア連邦
55  Vladimir Besarab & Ecaterina Petrova モルドバ
55  Henry Puusepp & Laura Puusepp エストニア
57  Viacheslav Korovin & Tatyana Rogacheva ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 106)

58  Rami Schehimi & Lilli Hils ドイツ
59  Matiss Grasmanis & Jelena Tarana ラトビア
59  Gergö Nagy & Alexandra Horváth ハンガリー
61  Joao Martins & Susana Zambujo ポルトガル
61  Evgeniy Mushtukov & Yuliya Rodina ロシア連邦
61  Ion Postolace & Alina Grozea ルーマニア
64  Vladislav Bogdanov & Kateryna Makoviychuk ウクライナ
64  Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina ロシア連邦
64  Giuseppe Di Napoli & Rosa Anna Paone イタリア
67  Boris Basin & Elizaveta Monikaynen ロシア連邦
67  Sultan Sultanov & Julia Yagiaeva ウズベキスタン
69  Motiejus Bagdonas & Justina Inkrataite リトアニア
69  Javier Fernandez Valino & Leticia Cano Pozas スペイン
71  Marc Jimenez Blanch & Alba Feliu Orive スペイン
71  Nauris Kalva & Zanda Gruba ラトビア
71  Vytautas Viluckis & Ieva Pocyte リトアニア
74  Zygimantas Labanauskas & Gaida Sidlauskaite リトアニア
75  Andres Liiv & Vita-Viktoria Lyubimtseva エストニア
76  Minato Kojima & Megumi Morita 日本
77  Maksim Morozov & Marina Kim ロシア連邦
77  Calin Rusnac & Andreea Hogea ルーマニア
79  Reinis Boze & Alina Zavadska ラトビア
79  Sergey Tsaplev & Anna Gubantseva ロシア連邦
81  Egor Potapov & Valeria Koroleva ロシア連邦
82  Kirill Goncharov & Darya Tarasova ロシア連邦
83  Daniel Silva & Daniela Santos ポルトガル
84  Xavi Fonolla Sopena & Carolina Sanchez Canovas スペイン
85  Kristen Gilden & Kristina Kips エストニア
86  Codrin Constantin Fuioaga & Cristina Murgu ルーマニア
87  Akseli Kurttio & Rosanna Kulju フィンランド
87  Trifon Parushev & Ekaterina Draganova ブルガリア
87  Valtteri Virtanen & Heidi Karppanen フィンランド
87  Valeri Wolf & Ksenia Makhortova ドイツ
91  Alexander Karst & Sophie Schütz ドイツ
92  Daniel Umarov & Oksana Yakovleva ロシア連邦
93  Gonçalo Torres & Sofia Cordeiro ポルトガル
94  Martin Simek & Eva Kopecka チェコ
95  Dmytro Bidyuk & Olga Rudchenko ウクライナ
95  Tuomas Jylhä & Iida Hilska フィンランド
95  Nico Kirchmann & Sabrina Metzger ドイツ
98  Walter Jorge & Anaize Jorge ポルトガル
98  Mikko Kuntonen & Titti Koivula フィンランド
98  Denys Leonidov & Irina Rabinovich ウクライナ
98  Kentaro Takei & Miwa Kumaki 日本
102  Lars Gümperlein & Katharina Dahm ドイツ
102  Oliver Stachetzky & Tamara Teichmann ドイツ
102  Alexander Wessel & Deborah Draksler ドイツ
105  Takuya Ohashi & Akari Ohashi 日本
105  Yulian Sivak & Marina Pereyaslova ウクライナ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}