Results from German Open 2008 - Youth Standard 2008年8月14日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2008
ドイツ - Stuttgart 2008年8月12日

Youth Standard 2008年8月14日

Final

1  Francesco Galuppo & Debora Pacini イタリア
2  Daniil Ulanov & Anastasiya Glazunova ロシア連邦
3  Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin ドイツ
4  Igor Kruglov & Olga Scherbina ロシア連邦
5  Evgeny Vinokurov & Christina Luft ドイツ
6  Yuri Soldatov & Irina Gogoladze ロシア連邦
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Radu Sterban & Ksenia Cletova モルドバ
8  Ronalds Abols & Santa Vitenberga ラトビア
8  Jacek Jeschke & Wiktoria Wior ポーランド
10  Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane ラトビア
10  Georgiy Markaryan & Anastasya Kuzmina ロシア連邦
12  Sergiu Coropceanu & Marioara Cheptene モルドバ
13  Luca Balestra & Krizia Balestra イタリア
14  Evgeniy Barskiy & Ksenia Isakova ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

15  Stiapan Hurskiy & Tasja Schulz ドイツ
15  Mikhail Ostryakov & Marina Bevz ロシア連邦
17  Ilya Mazurov & Svetlana Tikhonova ロシア連邦
18  Konstantin Gorodilov & Emma-Leena Koger エストニア
19  Matteo Lumetta & Carlotta Liardi イタリア
19  Oleksander Mazur & Olesya Golub (aka Ilyushenko) ウクライナ
21  Maksimilian Polosatov & Yuliya Burenicheva ロシア連邦
22  David Odstrcil & Beata Koblizkova チェコ
23  Matteo del Gaone & Serena Gagliardi イタリア
24  Joonas Rytkoenen & Iiris Uuttu フィンランド
25  Szymon Kulis & Margarita Zvonova エストニア

Round 3 (top 49)

26  Alexey Glukhov & Evelina Pavlovska ロシア連邦
26  Artem Terekhov & Olga Tarasova ロシア連邦
28  Igor Ammosov & Lyubov Vasileva ロシア連邦
29  Aleksandr Koshkin & Anastasia Meshkova ロシア連邦
29  David Moretti & Francesca Sfascia イタリア
29  Aleksey Tsarev & Aleksandra Makeeva ロシア連邦
32  Semen Iatsenko & Anna Rozhkova ロシア連邦
33  Rolanas Stankunas & Urte Januskeviciute リトアニア
34  Mikhail Grebenyuk & Anna Aseeva ロシア連邦
34  Karlis Treijs & Nadina Rode ラトビア
36  Cristian Radvan & Tatiana Silvestrova モルドバ
37  Minato Kojima & Megumi Morita 日本
37  Paul Reinolt & Madli Pappa エストニア
39  Reinis Boze & Alina Zavadska ラトビア
39  Gerds Ivuskans & Beate-katrina Zeltina ラトビア
41  Alex Gerlein & Karolina Bauer ドイツ
41  Andrey Kitsun & Yuliya Krepchuk ベラルーシ
43  Artem Bronnikov & Darya Morozova ロシア連邦
43  Kamil Pucko & Karolina Lesiak ポーランド
45  Michal Jeziorowski & Magdalena Marycz ポーランド
45  Michelangelo Longo & Maria Longo イタリア
47  Svyatoslav Yachmenev & Olga Gandembul ロシア連邦
48  Evgeniy Kuznetsov & Ekaterina Polevtsova ロシア連邦
49  Nauris Kalva & Zanda Gruba ラトビア

Round 2 (top 98)

50  Giuseppe Bonafede & Selenia Rossetti イタリア
50  Giuseppe Di Napoli & Rosa Anna Paone イタリア
50  Maxim Sosunov & Evgenia Kazarina ドイツ
53  Vladislav Korotchenko & Anna Shevliakova ロシア連邦
54  Andreas Gross & Kira Mauss ドイツ
54  Reinis Ozolins & Lilita Sergejeva ラトビア
56  Aregaks Avetjans & Ulla Koziola ラトビア
56  Philipp Clemens & Weronika Slotala ドイツ
56  Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina ロシア連邦
56  Nikita Zolotarev & Nikol Matiushenko ロシア連邦
60  Erik Imamov & Snezhana Gribova ロシア連邦
60  Anatoly Novoselov & Alina Merenkova ロシア連邦
62  Sergey Kravchenko & Kseniya Garaeva ロシア連邦
62  Evgeniy Mushtukov & Yuliya Rodina ロシア連邦
62  Gergö Nagy & Alexandra Horváth ハンガリー
65  Viacheslav Korovin & Tatyana Rogacheva ロシア連邦
65  Artem Levin & Olga Bogdanova ロシア連邦
65  Dariusz Mycka & Hanna Zudziewicz ポーランド
68  Andrey Belyaev & Kristina Krukhmaleva ロシア連邦
68  Vladimir Capcelea & Tatiana Pintea モルドバ
68  Pawel Milcarz & Agnieszka Kaczorowska ポーランド
68  Egor Petrov & Anna Sozina ロシア連邦
68  Aleksei Tuvi & Kristiina Reinfeldt エストニア
73  Maurizio Benenato Cono & Giuseppina Rigliaco イタリア
74  Alessandro Bosco & Federica Bosco イタリア
74  Marek Szulgo & Renata Schodnik ポーランド
74  Frank Zegels & Danique Zegels オランダ
77  Andriy Plotkin & Anastasiya Novikova ドイツ
77  Matej Sandor & Barbora Pagacova スロバキア
77  Marius Toperczer Muresan & Sandra Sorensen デンマーク
80  Enrico Agovino & Annalisa Buono イタリア
80  Gundars Kalnins & Madara Freiberga ラトビア
82  Ilja Chubanov & Anastasiya Rybalko ロシア連邦
82  Sergiy Krasnoshlyk & Darya Schapina ウクライナ
82  Tobiasz Uniejewski & Valeryia Urymahava ポーランド
85  Edgaras Baltaragis & Evelina Kalkauskaite リトアニア
85  Artur Brühler & Isabell Lehmann ドイツ
85  Marco Gavasci Jr. & Elena Capitani イタリア
85  Jonas Kazlauskas & Jasmine Chan イギリス
89  Aigars Auzenbergs & Anete Paradniece ラトビア
89  Andres Liiv & Vita-Viktoria Lyubimtseva エストニア
89  Pavel Scheglov & Alexandra Busheva ロシア連邦
89  Cristian Marcel Tomsa & Andreea Diana Suciu ルーマニア
93  Mateusz Szostek & Adrianna Kaczmarek ポーランド
94  Rami Schehimi & Lilli Hils ドイツ
95  Vytautas Viluckis & Ieva Pocyte リトアニア
96  Keni Dragiev & Betina Koleva ブルガリア
96  Aleksey Polovnikov & Anna Argun ロシア連邦
98  Filippo Cuccagna & Serena Flamini イタリア

Round 1 (top 174)

99  Motiejus Bagdonas & Justina Inkrataite リトアニア
99  Kirill Gorelov & Daria Burmistrova ロシア連邦
99  Ivan Kazakevich & Elizaveta Shibaeva ロシア連邦
99  Ion Postolace & Alina Grozea ルーマニア
99  Tadas Zgirskis & Skaiste Alisauskaite リトアニア
104  Vladimir Besarab & Ecaterina Petrova モルドバ
104  Artem Mubarakshin & Aleksandra Belous ロシア連邦
106  Calin Rusnac & Andreea Hogea ルーマニア
107  Luo Xinyao & Chu Jun Huang 中国
108  Kristen Gilden & Kristina Kips エストニア
108  Egor Potapov & Valeria Koroleva ロシア連邦
108  Henry Puusepp & Laura Puusepp エストニア
111  Sergey Tsaplev & Anna Gubantseva ロシア連邦
112  Alexander Borisov & Ksenia Aleksandrova ロシア連邦
113  Matiss Grasmanis & Jelena Tarana ラトビア
113  Victor Kolotev & Dinara Yarullina ロシア連邦
115  Alexandru Pogor & Irina Visinskaya モルドバ
115  Valeri Wolf & Ksenia Makhortova ドイツ
117  Zygimantas Labanauskas & Gaida Sidlauskaite リトアニア
118  Kirill Goncharov & Darya Tarasova ロシア連邦
118  Roberts Liepa & Laura Bukbarde ラトビア
120  Boris Basin & Elizaveta Monikaynen ロシア連邦
120  Maksym Ryzhykov & Anna Ponomar ウクライナ
122  Matteo Basili & Debora Mobili イタリア
123  Maksim Morozov & Marina Kim ロシア連邦
124  Marc Jimenez Blanch & Alba Feliu Orive スペイン
125  Stanislav Badanov & Olena Kovalenko ウクライナ
125  Peteris Lapins & Eliza Lake ラトビア
127  Fransesco Pasqua & Rosaria Pasqua イタリア
127  Salvatore Vitacca & Stefania Vitacca イタリア
129  Giuseppe Cugnetto & Federica Muraca イタリア
129  Norbert Pengel & Sophia Schade ドイツ
131  Mikko Kuntonen & Titti Koivula フィンランド
132  Javier Fernandez Valino & Leticia Cano Pozas スペイン
133  Christopher Costea & Angelika Mkrtchjan ドイツ
133  Daniel Umarov & Oksana Yakovleva ロシア連邦
133  Joan Vila & Anahi Jerez スペイン
136  Norbert Csanad Fodor & Teodora Roxana Tatar ルーマニア
136  Xavi Fonolla Sopena & Carolina Sanchez Canovas スペイン
136  Artem Lazarev & Alina Epeykina ロシア連邦
136  Lars Erik Pastor & Malika Dzumaeva ドイツ
136  Martin Simek & Eva Kopecka チェコ
136  Valtteri Virtanen & Heidi Karppanen フィンランド
142  Kevin Butsch & Olga Ursol ドイツ
142  Sergey Grigorev & Marina Ulyanova ロシア連邦
142  Vladislav Korennoy & Ksenya Rybina ロシア連邦
145  Dominik Fenster & Stefanie Pavelic ドイツ
145  Joona Heikkila & Janita Heikkila フィンランド
145  Akseli Kurttio & Rosanna Kulju フィンランド
145  Tom Uhlig & Lisa Uhlig ドイツ
149  Dmytro Bidyuk & Olga Rudchenko ウクライナ
149  Codrin Constantin Fuioaga & Cristina Murgu ルーマニア
149  Tuomas Jylhä & Iida Hilska フィンランド
149  Evgeniy Raev & Tatyana Kareva ロシア連邦
153  Andrea Carola & Chiara Zaccheddu イタリア
153  Felix Kunkel & Michelle Gerstmann ドイツ
153  Denys Leonidov & Irina Rabinovich ウクライナ
153  Miks Martinsons & Kitija Jumike ラトビア
157  Vladislav Bogdanov & Kateryna Makoviychuk ウクライナ
157  Oliver Stachetzky & Tamara Teichmann ドイツ
157  Sebastian Triebel & Michaela Kemnitzer ドイツ
160  Gustavs Ernests Arajs & Marika Zelencova ラトビア
160  Jan Thomas Leest & Rachel Aline Leest ドイツ
160  Daniel Silva & Daniela Santos ポルトガル
160  Alexander Wessel & Deborah Draksler ドイツ
164  Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida ポルトガル
164  Sebastian Hofreiter & Lena Sabisch ドイツ
164  Walter Jorge & Anaize Jorge ポルトガル
164  Nico Kirchmann & Sabrina Metzger ドイツ
164  Yulian Sivak & Marina Pereyaslova ウクライナ
164  Sultan Sultanov & Julia Yagiaeva ウズベキスタン
164  Mihail Todiev & Irina Puica モルドバ
164  Gonçalo Torres & Sofia Cordeiro ポルトガル
172  Yumiya Kubota & Rara Kubota 日本
172  Alexander Novac & Ana-Maria Ioana Mocofan ルーマニア
172  Alexander Novac & Bianca Pavel ルーマニア
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}