Results from German Open 2013 - Juvenile II 8 Dance 2013年8月14日
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2013
ドイツ - Stuttgart 2013年8月13日

Juvenile II 8 Dance 2013年8月14日

Final

1  Aleksey Rybalkin & Ariadna Tishova ロシア連邦
2  Cosmin Lupoaie & Maria Cristina Radu ルーマニア
3  Kirill Osetrov & Alisa Knyazeva ロシア連邦
4  Arseniy Karpachev & Alina Nigmatullina ロシア連邦
5  Rodion Bokov & Helen Assor デンマーク
6  Leon Istratiy & Diana Pak ロシア連邦
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Ivan Reshetnikov & Darya Kherianova ロシア連邦
8  Simion Marii & Irina Sereda モルドバ
9  Dragosh Chimbir & Beatricia Rotaru モルドバ
10  Leho Holm & Marleen Lutter エストニア
11  Kirill Efremenko & Diana Maslovskaya ロシア連邦
12  Ruudi Veideman & Elika Zohhova エストニア

Quarter-final

13  German Pugachev & Olga Yaranova ロシア連邦
14  Volodymyr Chuprinin & Darya Bekhtold ウクライナ
14  Mykola Rubis & Taisiya Shulga ウクライナ
16  Artem Esayan & Elizaveta Blinova ロシア連邦
17  Danila Boriskin & Elizaveta Ulyanova ロシア連邦
18  Iskander Dauletov & Zarina Tashmatova カザフスタン
19  Timofey Dushutin & Yuliya Pustovalova ロシア連邦
20  Andrei Petcu & Bianca Buzuleac ルーマニア
20  Andrei George Toader & Sara Nicolici ルーマニア
22  Aleksandr Tolchaev & Feya Andryuschenko ロシア連邦
23  Vladimir Mitrofanov & Alina Salahetdinova ロシア連邦
24  Danila Tikhomirov & Margarita Shalamova ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 50)

25  Nazariy Shershun & Olesya Bakaj ウクライナ
26  Ivan Filipchuk & Evelina Ganskaya ウクライナ
27  Mikhail Avdeev & Margarita Malinskaya ロシア連邦
27  Ilya Pinigin & Mariya Nikiforova ロシア連邦
29  Orlando Valentin Grigoras & Roberta Melisa Ababei ルーマニア
30  Grigoriy Kiselev & Ulyana Abrosimenkova ロシア連邦
30  Mikhail Ryzhov & Alina Tamodina ロシア連邦
32  Cosmin Constantin Borcan & Elena Mihalcea ルーマニア
32  Dan Dubina & Anastasiya Golban モルドバ
32  Marius Eric Nitu & Ioana Daiana Stanciu ルーマニア
35  Nikolay Gromoglasov & Alina Klimenko ロシア連邦
35  Denis Matronitskiy & Darya Petunina ロシア連邦
37  Arseniy Belov & Polina Rachkova ロシア連邦
38  Markas Sabaliauskas & Marija Butenyte リトアニア
39  Georgiy Bartev & Polina Morozova ロシア連邦
39  Nichita Nichitin & Natasha Moraru モルドバ
41  Ilya Burau & Sofiya Grindenko ロシア連邦
41  Oleksandr Turchenyak & Anna Kushnir ウクライナ
43  Alexey Guselnikov & Diana Epeykina ロシア連邦
43  Yan Zazulin & Mariya Kabanova ロシア連邦
45  Mihkel Jantson & Sarah Sofie Barjabin エストニア
46  Dmitry Prisyazhnyy & Anna Mikhayliuk ロシア連邦
47  Kiril Shamordin & Anna Dyatlova カザフスタン
47  Aleksis Visockis & Serafima Cistjulina ラトビア
49  Denis Dobranis & Iris Vacar ルーマニア
50  Maksim Shevchenko & Angelina Logacheva カザフスタン

Round 1 (top 92)

51  Gleb Kozlovich & Mariya Sabanskaya ベラルーシ
52  Alari Ameljushenko & Alisa Dupik エストニア
52  Aleksandr Popp & Mariya Miroshnichenko カザフスタン
52  Nikita Shalaevskikh & Eleonora Khaschanova ロシア連邦
55  Andrey Grachev & Mariya Tsvetova ロシア連邦
55  Oliver Jalakas & Sofia Tsizova ラトビア
55  Egor Koznov & Marianna Vatolina ロシア連邦
58  Nikita Voropaev & Elizaveta Gracheva ロシア連邦
59  Karol Alwasiak & Ilona Sak ポーランド
59  Nikita Razmyslov & Alina Lenskaya ロシア連邦
59  Marco Ziga & Xenia Stubert ドイツ
62  Robert Iris Danciu & Alexandra Maria Dolomet ルーマニア
62  Aleksej Ershov & Yaroslava Kirillovskaya ロシア連邦
62  Mateusz Krupa & Paulina Sroka ポーランド
62  Ben Margolin & Agam Yizhak イスラエル
62  Anton Savin & Tatyana Novikova ロシア連邦
67  Tudor Dinca & Roxana Dinca ルーマニア
68  Artem Bodrov & Adilya Omarova カザフスタン
68  Grigorij Kondratev & Ekaterina Potapova ロシア連邦
68  Daniil Maximov & Alisiya Zlobina ロシア連邦
68  Rares Emanuel Vadana & Laura Adriana Banaga ルーマニア
72  Ovidiu Nicolaescu & Ruslana Basoc モルドバ
73  Eren Ozyigit & Serenay Buyukkapucu トルコ
73  Danil Zykov & Elizaveta Keyn ロシア連邦
75  Nikita Ladyzhenskij & Anastasiya Tarasyuk ロシア連邦
75  Timur Pantsur & Dariya Buryak ウクライナ
77  Vadim Iov & Victoria Stratulat ウクライナ
77  Cristian Josan & Anghelina Tiganu モルドバ
79  Maksym Prannychuk & Oleksandra Kushnir ウクライナ
80  Denis Karelov & Ekaterina Gorozhankina ロシア連邦
80  Leon Romanov & Yuliya Sirinko ロシア連邦
82  Ciprian Ionut Ciobanu & Aida Elena Corbu ルーマニア
82  Vladislav Stoyka & Yana Verbova ウクライナ
84  Artemijs Plakitins & Karina Karklina ラトビア
85  Viktor Flekevchuk & Anna Fratsyvir ウクライナ
86  Egor Druzhinin & Anastasiya Antipina ロシア連邦
87  Daniil Guselnikov & Elina Fakhretdinova ロシア連邦
87  Andreas Lepiste & Iris Murumets エストニア
89  Kristian Stojka & Dariya Gorbatyuk ウクライナ
90  Laurin Mächtig & Manuela Link ドイツ
91  Andrejs Grinevics & Anna Kipure ラトビア
92  Nikita Lupusor & Madalina Pereanu モルドバ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}