Results from German Open Championships 2017 - GOC Adult A Latin 2017年8月10日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open Championships 2017
ドイツ - Stuttgart 2017年8月8日

GOC Adult A Latin 2017年8月10日

Final

1  Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina ロシア連邦
2  Chen Junan & Yu Qiu Fan 中国
3  Veaceslav Nagailic & Nina Dudoglo モルドバ
4  Yu Zhengmin & Huo Zitong 中国
5  Andrea Rossi & Giulia Caciagli イタリア
6  Niccolo Cicchetti & Noemi De Fortuna イタリア
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Gao Haobin & Jiao Jingqian 中国
8  Sunchen Zhou & Wang Yitong 中国
9  Vasil Pavlov & Tanya Baltova ブルガリア
10  Stanislav Lyubchak & Natalia Smirnova ウクライナ
11  Xu Ziye & Ji Xiang 中国
12  Tianxu Wang & Sang Yutong 中国

Quarter-final

13  Alen Derevicher & Amit Aslan イスラエル
13  Alexandros Saoulidis & Veronika Takova ギリシャ
15  Daniele Moschetta & Jessica Cipriani イタリア
16  Martin Graf & Marianna Roschnov ドイツ
16  Alessio Russo & Miriam De Gennaro イタリア
18  Jettapon Inthakun & Apichaya Kuptawanith タイ
18  Alexandru Stefan & Amira Cristina Anica ルーマニア
20  Zhang Zhiqiang & Chen Yufan 中国
21  Ivan Zhur & Valeriya Bykova ウクライナ
22  Tim Grabenwoger & Natalie Cremar オーストリア
22  Justin Lauer & Alisia Trunov ドイツ
24  Ioan-Adrian Ionascu & Ilinca Ioana Tarnavean ルーマニア

Round 3 (top 50)

25  Wang Ying & Du Jiaze 中国
26  Gints Roberts Berzins & Ruta Punka ラトビア
26  Dmitro Kupetskiy & Sofiya Rojko ウクライナ
28  Yao Ji & Haiting Yu 中国
28  Bo Qiao & Wang Min 中国
28  Fengrui Wu & Jiang Nanrong 中国
31  Mi Tao & Wang Zimeng 中国
32  Mark Karoly Nagy & Zita Olivia Marschall ハンガリー
33  Zhang Andi & Xu Shanshan 中国
33  Shi Yu Huang & Tang Shiqi 中国
33  Zhang Yu Peng & Yifan Cui 中国
36  Jiang Peng & Yuan Zhimin 中国
36  Wang Taohan & Chen Xinya 中国
36  Kangju Zhang & Shqi Jiang 中国
39  Philipp Hofstetter & Anastassia Issaev スイス
40  Markus Ranta & Alisa Heino フィンランド
41  Miao Gao & Feilong Gao 中国
41  Haowei Li & Shao Shiqing 中国
41  Vladislav Lyubchak & Hristina Zaritska ウクライナ
44  Roman Smolyukh & Silvana Kosohova ウクライナ
45  Thomas Altergot & Lilli Baryshnik ドイツ
45  Hong Liang Song & Qi Qi Luo 中国
47  Min Soo Choi & Ji Hye Chae 大韓民国
48  Chunyuan Tu & Xi Zou 中国
49  Daniel Alberg & Angelika Streich ドイツ
50  Xu Hexun & Zhang Lu 中国

Round 2 (top 99)

51  Kirill Germanov & Milana Beluga ロシア連邦
51  Yang Liu & Yalun Huang 中国
51  Song Mingcan & Jiale Yang 中国
54  Alessio Libano & Giada Cerri イタリア
55  Mantas Kardokas & Akvile Rekasiute リトアニア
55  Kim Dong Yeon & Go Woori 大韓民国
57  Thomas Vernay & Laure Galy フランス
57  Leonid Zobnin & Aleksandra Evnevich ロシア連邦
59  Kim Jong Chan & Yun Jiha 大韓民国
59  Ronald Gurewitsch & Nicole Kazankova ドイツ
59  Dmitro Mudruk & Yulia Krachun ウクライナ
59  István Novák & Daniella Sebesi ハンガリー
63  Wan Cong & Jiadanni Fu 中国
63  Davide Corrodi & Maja Kucharczyk スイス
65  Artem Andrianov & Anastasiya Pakulova ロシア連邦
65  Nicolas Apsel & Nicole Faller ドイツ
65  Alexandr Zuev & Milana Karabaeva ウズベキスタン
68  Ruslan Gayfulin & Anastasiya Puysha ロシア連邦
68  Leon Müller & Adelina Hellmann ドイツ
68  Roman Zayats & Ulyana Pshik ウクライナ
71  Vladislav Katsubo & Valeriya Bolsunovskaya ベラルーシ
71  Xiaodong Li & Xia Runhan 中国
71  Pablo Minuzzi & Ida-Maria Jahn ドイツ
71  Tong Qiubo & Yaxuan Li 中国
71  Richard Semenov & Melissa Rutz ドイツ
76  Alessandro Algieri & Alessia Triggianese イタリア
76  Christian Hassenstein & Nicola Grote ドイツ
76  Moritz Horner & Desireé Bieronski ドイツ
76  Andriy Kirstya & Bozhena Mintenko ウクライナ
76  Ding Xin & Huang Shuai 中国
81  Sven Rosanski & Fabien Lax ドイツ
82  Gergö Bencsik & Szilvia Sándor ハンガリー
82  Yi Lu & Yongwei Lyu 中国
84  Christopher Roschlaub & Linda Unser ドイツ
84  Andriy Yatchenko & Polina Zelenska ウクライナ
86  Ulrich Lauerer & Sandra Paunovic ドイツ
86  Dominik Smykalla & Marie Wittmann ドイツ
88  Yohay Betzer & Volha Abrazhevich ラトビア
89  Andre Claus Apsel & Selina Heinkelein ドイツ
89  Juan Bocanegra & Mireia Vineglas Diaz スペイン
89  Rui Hamada & Momoka Inamura 日本
92  Tim Gering & Alexandra Yena ドイツ
93  Viktor Yanchuk & Erika Stadionova ウクライナ
94  Pengchen Zhu & Ruofan Chen 中国
95  Elvis Tabler & Pauline Staiber ドイツ
96  Santiago Calvo & Anna Pershina ドイツ
97  Paul Steindl & Pia Breidung ドイツ
98  Oleksandr Baran & Olena Vavrichuk ウクライナ
98  Leonhard Stefan & Franziska Strobl ドイツ

Round 1 (top 133)

100  Michael Schülke & Luisa Griesbaum ドイツ
101  Stefan Spirig & Lisa Kristina Bachmann スイス
102  Junyang Huang & Yujie Zhang 中国
103  Lin Daxin & Zhang Yaojia 中国
103  Phillip Kozlowski & Greta Palotas ドイツ
105  Sebastian Brandstäter & Patricia Lucke ドイツ
105  Tobias Thobe & Hanna Junk ドイツ
105  Fu Weihao & Xiyu Zhou 中国
108  Hong Zhou & Yinghui Liu 中国
109  Laurens Neuhaus & Liesa Van Kerkhoven オランダ
109  Stefan Riehle & Senta Neff ドイツ
111  Jokubas Jankauskas & Agile Luksaite リトアニア
111  Jia Hao Li & Liang Qianyue 中国
113  Lin Daniel & Angelina Chen 台湾
114  Sebastian Herrmann & Stefanie Klötzl ドイツ
115  Leonid Lihachev & Olga Lihacheva ロシア連邦
116  Kai Becker & Miriam Stephanie Bartkowiak ドイツ
116  Markus Winter & Irina Babakova ドイツ
116  Yu Zhou & Wen Fei 中国
119  Michael Sawicki & Julia Gabriel ドイツ
120  Andrei Mik & Sabrina Oster ドイツ
121  Dominic Thutewohl & Mariann Thutewohl (aka Bánki) ドイツ
122  Yongyao Ran & Chunzi Zhang 中国
123  Mark Wieczorrek & Vivien Madeleine Stolz ドイツ
124  Bin Li & Tong Qiu 中国
125  Stefan Campeanu & Cristina Elena Tineiu ルーマニア
125  Ho Ming Cheong & Lam Kit Ying マレーシア
125  Shen Lv & Zhang Jing 中国
125  Alexandru Macarie & Adelina Cristina Ciubotar ルーマニア
129  Ivan Amato & Selene Naimi イタリア
129  Wei Bin & Cen Anjie 中国
129  Shao Huinan & Ji Wei 中国
129  Vlad Mosnegutu & Anita Suba ルーマニア
129  Tian Wang & Jieruo He 中国
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}