Results from German Open Championships 2017 - GOC Junior II 10-Dance 2017年8月8日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open Championships 2017
ドイツ - Stuttgart 2017年8月8日

GOC Junior II 10-Dance 2017年8月8日

Final

1  German Pugachev & Ariadna Tishova ロシア連邦
2  Yaroslav Kiselev & Sofiya Filipchuk ロシア連邦
3  Danila Boriskin & Elizaveta Ulyanova ロシア連邦
4  Dragosh Chimbir & Beatricia Rotaru モルドバ
5  Andrei Petcu & Bianca Buzuleac ルーマニア
6  Egor Perepelitsyn & Mariya Barykina ロシア連邦
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  David Jenner & Elisabeth Tuigunov ドイツ
8  Aleksej Bessonov & Evgeniya Kolmagorova ロシア連邦
8  Stefan Cazacu & Tatiana Balan モルドバ
10  Andrejs Grinevics & Ksenija Razina ラトビア
10  Sergey Kolmykov & Kseniya Lytaeva ロシア連邦
12  Ron Brener & Michal Itelman イスラエル
13  Daniel Andras Hegyi & Angelina Gensrich ドイツ

Quarter-final

14  Pavel Karpov & Irina Kostenko ロシア連邦
15  Egor Ionel & Rita Schumichin ドイツ
15  Aleksey Vasyutin & Alena Tyurina ロシア連邦
17  Kousei Soutome & Eika Soutome 日本
18  Vladislav Tsikhanovskiy & Anastasiya Kucher ウクライナ
19  Bogdan Demidenko & Milana Barvinok ロシア連邦
19  Vladimir Mitrofanov & Aleksandra Smirnova ロシア連邦
21  Egor Koznov & Irina Umanskaya ロシア連邦
22  Mateusz Krupa & Nicole Billings ポーランド
23  Nikolay Gromoglasov & Anastasiya Plastinina ロシア連邦
24  Mihail Filippov & Tatyana Pryadko ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Leho Holm & Marleen Lutter エストニア
25  Alibek Zhusipbay & Alua Kargabaeva カザフスタン
27  Philipp Vovk & Julia Wilhelm ドイツ
28  Vlad Losev & Olesya Yuvko ウクライナ
29  Cristian Josan & Anghelina Tiganu モルドバ
30  Egor Panteleev & Nadezhda Vasileva ロシア連邦
31  Istvan Urban & Lilla Urban ハンガリー
32  Arhip Shemanaev & Alevtina Vorontsova ロシア連邦
32  Marco Ziga & Melody Badt ドイツ
34  Erik Gerhard Baranyai & Daria Alexia Ardelean ルーマニア
35  Egor Sokolov & Anastasiya Sorokina ロシア連邦
36  Alexander Richter & Julietta Moock ドイツ
37  Denis Boyko & Oleksandra Nonko ウクライナ
37  Maksim Kosharov & Elizaveta Iogan ロシア連邦
39  Artem Fedyaj & Darina Zelenska ウクライナ
40  Laurynas Makarovas & Emilija Cepauskaite リトアニア
40  Kam Ho Sin & Jerry Lee 香港
42  Markus Mutt & Kathrin Klass ドイツ
43  Bo Yang & Zixuan Wang 中国
44  Benas Latanauskas & Ksenia Samusevic リトアニア
44  Kristóf Kis Tamás & Mária Nagyová スロバキア
46  Aleksey Abramov & Polina Strelnikova ロシア連邦
46  Denis Panysh & Polina Kolonitskaya ベラルーシ
48  Cosmin Rebeja & Valeria Chiforisin モルドバ

Round 1 (top 62)

49  Ivan Filipchuk & Evelina Ganskaya ウクライナ
49  László Richárd Kozák & Dóra Juhász ハンガリー
51  Nikita Babanov & Adilya Sadrieva ロシア連邦
51  Ziyuan Shu & Xinyue Liang 中国
53  Ratmir Vasilev & Amina Dauletkalieva カザフスタン
54  Enrico Fischer & Jagoda Poletek ドイツ
55  Lucas Alexandru Bota & Raluca Maria Cretu ルーマニア
56  Yigit Alemdaroglu & Nehir Polat トルコ
57  Laurentiu Andrei Tanasa & Maria Iovanas ルーマニア
58  Danil Laurukhin & Katie O Connor アイルランド
59  Roman Rak & Katerina Igelskaya ウクライナ
60  Nicolas Daniel Barbosu & Maria Bianca Dancs ルーマニア
61  Tassilo Heindrichs & Sofiya Shpak ドイツ
62  Darius Nicolae Zgriba & Andreea Cristina Mosoni ルーマニア
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}