Results from German Open Championships 2017 - GOC Junior II Latin 2017年8月9日
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open Championships 2017
ドイツ - Stuttgart 2017年8月8日

GOC Junior II Latin 2017年8月9日

Final

1  German Pugachev & Ariadna Tishova ロシア連邦
2  Marius Eric Nitu & Ioana Antonia Iosub ルーマニア
3  Yaroslav Kiselev & Sofiya Filipchuk ロシア連邦
4  Danila Boriskin & Elizaveta Ulyanova ロシア連邦
5  Egor Perepelitsyn & Mariya Barykina ロシア連邦
6  Maik Zimmer & Adeline Kastalion ドイツ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  David Jenner & Elisabeth Tuigunov ドイツ
8  Cristian Josan & Anghelina Tiganu モルドバ
9  Kirill Kurbatov & Alexandra Revel-Muroz ロシア連邦
10  Andrei Petcu & Bianca Buzuleac ルーマニア
11  Grigoriy Kiselev & Mariya Krivtsova ロシア連邦
12  Sergey Kolmykov & Kseniya Lytaeva ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

13  Oleg Streletskiy & Angelina Nedbaylo ロシア連邦
14  Fabian Glatz & Delia Breitmaier ドイツ
15  Hubert Raczek & Magdalena Kowalska ポーランド
16  Yaroslav Sukmanov & Elizaveta Slavogorodskaya ロシア連邦
17  Vlad Losev & Olesya Yuvko ウクライナ
17  Augustinas Trinkus & Neda Salugaite リトアニア
19  Vladislav Tsikhanovskiy & Anastasiya Kucher ウクライナ
20  Bogdan Demidenko & Milana Barvinok ロシア連邦
21  Nikolay Kurchinenko & Elizaveta Blinova ロシア連邦
21  Nikita Toms & Laura Sturaine ラトビア
23  Alexandru Lucian Boariu & Mutiu Beatrice Bochis ルーマニア
23  Egor Koznov & Irina Umanskaya ロシア連邦

Round 3 (top 48)

25  Philipp Vovk & Julia Wilhelm ドイツ
26  Ron Brener & Michal Itelman イスラエル
26  Orlando Valentin Grigoras & Alexandra Ioana Danila ルーマニア
28  Vladimir Mitrofanov & Aleksandra Smirnova ロシア連邦
29  Pavel Karpov & Irina Kostenko ロシア連邦
29  Ivan Makarov & Polina Frolova ロシア連邦
29  Aleksis Visockis & Kerija Keita Ziemele ラトビア
32  Stefan Cazacu & Tatiana Balan モルドバ
32  Leho Holm & Marleen Lutter エストニア
34  Kasper Górczak & Natalia Kowalska ポーランド
35  Mihail Filippov & Tatyana Pryadko ロシア連邦
35  Daniel Andras Hegyi & Angelina Gensrich ドイツ
37  Maksim Kosharov & Elizaveta Iogan ロシア連邦
37  Maksym Prannychuk & Anna Kushnir ウクライナ
39  Mateusz Krupa & Nicole Billings ポーランド
40  Kousei Soutome & Eika Soutome 日本
40  Oleksandr Turchenyak & Sofiya Chernikova ウクライナ
40  Aleksey Vasyutin & Alena Tyurina ロシア連邦
43  Denis Boyko & Oleksandra Nonko ウクライナ
43  Arhip Shemanaev & Alevtina Vorontsova ロシア連邦
45  Aleksej Bessonov & Evgeniya Kolmagorova ロシア連邦
45  Alibek Zhusipbay & Alua Kargabaeva カザフスタン
47  Bo Yang & Zixuan Wang 中国
48  Kacper Raputa & Wiktoria Tylek ポーランド

Round 2 (top 83)

49  Maurizio Bauer & Joanne Gross ドイツ
49  Zhao Chen & Jin Zhong Han 中国
49  Igor Startsev & Darya Hodyreva ロシア連邦
52  Erik Gerhard Baranyai & Daria Alexia Ardelean ルーマニア
53  Nikita Babanov & Adilya Sadrieva ロシア連邦
53  Mattia Cicchetti & Giada Antonelli イタリア
55  Andrejs Grinevics & Ksenija Razina ラトビア
55  Benas Maciulskis & Agne Gaudesiute リトアニア
57  Boris Savov & Emma Siva スロバキア
57  Egor Sokolov & Anastasiya Sorokina ロシア連邦
59  Nikolaj Winter & Amy Boyle アイルランド
60  Denis Panysh & Polina Kolonitskaya ベラルーシ
60  Istvan Urban & Lilla Urban ハンガリー
60  Yevgen Uzdemirov & Isabel Preis ドイツ
60  Marco Ziga & Melody Badt ドイツ
64  Vilius Cerbauskas & Ugne Urbonaviciute リトアニア
64  Aleksandr Fedotov & Aleksandra Voloshenyuk ウクライナ
64  Tong Qiubo & Yaxuan Li 中国
64  Vasilij Semiletov & Sofya Vorobeva ロシア連邦
68  Benas Latanauskas & Ksenia Samusevic リトアニア
68  Nikita Senin & Aleksandra Buzuk ベラルーシ
68  Kam Ho Sin & Jerry Lee 香港
71  Artem Fedyaj & Darina Zelenska ウクライナ
71  Ratmir Vasilev & Amina Dauletkalieva カザフスタン
73  Andrea Pia & Maria Bussu イタリア
74  Jakub Zíma & Nikola Tepla チェコ
75  Aleksey Abramov & Polina Strelnikova ロシア連邦
76  Gong Zihao & Shu Ya 中国
77  Vladislav Bloshenko & Karina Bondar ウクライナ
77  Laurynas Makarovas & Emilija Cepauskaite リトアニア
79  John Anschitz & Juliana Kunz ドイツ
79  Markus Mutt & Kathrin Klass ドイツ
79  Roman Rak & Katerina Igelskaya ウクライナ
82  Rudolf Mistr & Monika Indrackova チェコ
83  Yigit Alemdaroglu & Nehir Polat トルコ

Round 1 (top 110)

84  Nikita Shaporov & Anastasiya Shevtsova ベラルーシ
85  Lucas Alexandru Bota & Raluca Maria Cretu ルーマニア
86  Nicolas Daniel Barbosu & Maria Bianca Dancs ルーマニア
86  Leon Spiess & Giuliana Domingues Da Silva ドイツ
88  Alexander Richter & Julietta Moock ドイツ
89  Lan Yuhsiang & Sarah Huang 台湾
90  Daniel Deines & Vanessa Gergert ドイツ
90  Ziyuan Shu & Xinyue Liang 中国
90  Mihai Ungureanu & Madalina Cecoi モルドバ
93  Arsentij Nekryata & Anastasiya Visoka ウクライナ
94  Radu Constantin Munteanu & Stefania Fernanda Barbosu ルーマニア
94  Kristóf Kis Tamás & Mária Nagyová スロバキア
96  Nicolas Eichhorn & Katharina Jewdokimenko ドイツ
96  Christian Hofbauer & Marietta Hofbauer ドイツ
96  Cosmin Rebeja & Valeria Chiforisin モルドバ
99  Danil Laurukhin & Katie O Connor アイルランド
100  Laurentiu Andrei Tanasa & Maria Iovanas ルーマニア
101  Enrico Fischer & Jagoda Poletek ドイツ
102  Kevin Baumann & Valeria Mast ドイツ
102  Efim Chinaev & Karina Chinaev ドイツ
102  Barnabás Áron Serényi & Liza Varga ハンガリー
105  László Richárd Kozák & Dóra Juhász ハンガリー
106  Aleksandr Vishnyakov & Mariya Manujlova ロシア連邦
107  Tassilo Heindrichs & Sofiya Shpak ドイツ
108  Darius Nicolae Zgriba & Andreea Cristina Mosoni ルーマニア
109  Daniel Chernychenko & Isabell Schwaab ドイツ
109  Steven Rau & Maria Waigel ドイツ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}