Results from German Open Championships 2017 - GOC Junior I 10-Dance 2017年8月8日
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open Championships 2017
ドイツ - Stuttgart 2017年8月8日

GOC Junior I 10-Dance 2017年8月8日

Final

1  Kirill Kurbatov & Alexandra Revel-Muroz ロシア連邦
2  Nikita Nikitin & Natali Moraru ロシア連邦
3  Sergej Burdin & Anastasiya Sitnikova ロシア連邦
4  Vladislav Esipenok & Darya Menyajlo ロシア連邦
5  Rares Emanuel Vadana & Tea Maria Neculae ルーマニア
6  Maksim Zhilenkov & Arina Molochnikova カザフスタン
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Rostislav Glovatskij & Yuliya Chefanova ウクライナ
8  Tomasz Ruszkowski & Julia Mozdyniewicz ポーランド
9  Igor Startsev & Darya Hodyreva ロシア連邦
10  Ivan Zhdanov & Sofya Prusakova ロシア連邦
11  Zhao Chen & Jin Zhong Han 中国
12  Darius Cosmin Tripon & Marissa Rasadean ルーマニア

Quarter-final

13  Daniil Kharin & Stefaniya Bakaeva ロシア連邦
14  Nikita Nikolajchuk & Sofiya Malyarova ウクライナ
15  Artem Shpigel & Valeriya Samordina ロシア連邦
16  Oleksandr Turchenyak & Sofiya Chernikova ウクライナ
17  Benas Maciulskis & Agne Gaudesiute リトアニア
18  Andrei Teletin & Malina Elena Constandache ルーマニア
19  Bogdan Ursoi & Arina Romanenco ルーマニア
20  Fedor Volodin & Svetlana Achapkina ロシア連邦
21  Grigorij Bozhevskij & Stefaniya Shahraj ロシア連邦
21  Matvey Korostelev & Viktoriya Kononova ロシア連邦
23  Aleksandr Kolbasyuk & Irina Zimakova ロシア連邦
24  Mihail Yashchenko & Polina Kudryashova ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Roberts Punka & Karina Karklina ラトビア
26  Denis Adzhima & Viktoriya Rybchenkova ロシア連邦
26  Kipras Burneikis & Barbora Martinkeviciute リトアニア
26  Georgij Gudovskij & Kamilla Shajmyardyanova ロシア連邦
29  Svyatoslav Koval & Vìktoriya Lotish ウクライナ
30  Alex Rusu & Maya Rusu ルーマニア
30  Mihai Ungureanu & Madalina Cecoi モルドバ
32  Vladimir Cebanu & Sofia Chiorescu モルドバ
32  Denis Dobranis & Iris Vacar ルーマニア
32  Lan Yuhsiang & Sarah Huang 台湾
35  Dmitrij Ladonychev & Yuliya Pankova ロシア連邦
35  Ivan Timoshenko & Sofya Smorkalova ロシア連邦
37  Luca Teodor Butnaru & Alexandra Andreea Enculescu ルーマニア
37  Vasilij Semiletov & Sofya Vorobeva ロシア連邦
39  Nikita Guguchkin & Ulyana Gorina ロシア連邦
39  Akos Hartlein & Greta Farkas ハンガリー
41  Alexandru Cristian Visan & Adela Maria Pandele ルーマニア
42  Egor Balabaev & Ekaterina Luzina ロシア連邦
43  Roman Stradetskij & Marichka Simaka ウクライナ
44  Vadim Ivash & Ulyana Samohina ベラルーシ
45  Aleksandr Vishnyakov & Mariya Manujlova ロシア連邦
46  Daniil Tapanajnen & Viktoriya Tihonova ロシア連邦
46  Tilo Wiese & Jale Zinser スイス
48  Nicolas Daniel Barbosu & Maria Bianca Dancs ルーマニア

Round 1 (top 60)

49  Maxim Kutscher & Angelina Bar ドイツ
50  Arti Aavik & Milana Maasik ラトビア
51  Gheorghe Richard Vonucz & Ioana Sara Coros ルーマニア
52  Arsentij Nekryata & Anastasiya Visoka ウクライナ
53  Daniel Domme & Zarah Neumann ドイツ
53  Andrey Kan & Farrina Sultanova ロシア連邦
55  Alexandru Doncila & Polina Marjinean モルドバ
56  Guilherme Rodrigues & Marta Coelho ポルトガル
57  Viktor Kröter & Anna Lytovchenko ドイツ
58  Aleksandr Usmanov & Elina Ambartsumyan カザフスタン
59  Philipp Alexander Morlang & Nelli Vidator ドイツ
60  Jean-Lucas Märki & Maria-Valentina Holinger スイス
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}