Results from German Open Championships 2017 - GOC Junior I Standard 2017年8月12日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open Championships 2017
ドイツ - Stuttgart 2017年8月8日

GOC Junior I Standard 2017年8月12日

Final

1  Sergej Burdin & Anastasiya Sitnikova ロシア連邦
2  Kirill Kurbatov & Alexandra Revel-Muroz ロシア連邦
3  Vladislav Esipenok & Darya Menyajlo ロシア連邦
4  Maksim Zhilenkov & Arina Molochnikova カザフスタン
5  Radu Stefan Besleaga & Anna Daria Mitzura Pentiuc ルーマニア
6  Rostislav Glovatskij & Yuliya Chefanova ウクライナ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Ivan Zhdanov & Sofya Prusakova ロシア連邦
8  Rares Emanuel Vadana & Tea Maria Neculae ルーマニア
9  Oleksandr Turchenyak & Sofiya Chernikova ウクライナ
10  Nikita Nikitin & Natali Moraru ロシア連邦
11  Marco Kindsigo & Lisete Marjapuu エストニア
11  Anton Siff & Katerin Matvejeva エストニア

Quarter-final

13  Georgij Gudovskij & Kamilla Shajmyardyanova ロシア連邦
14  Nikita Nikolajchuk & Sofiya Malyarova ウクライナ
15  Darius Cosmin Tripon & Marissa Rasadean ルーマニア
16  Grigorij Bozhevskij & Stefaniya Shahraj ロシア連邦
16  Denis Dobranis & Iris Vacar ルーマニア
16  Edvardas Masaro & Patricija Rinkeviciute リトアニア
16  Tomasz Ruszkowski & Julia Mozdyniewicz ポーランド
20  Kipras Burneikis & Barbora Martinkeviciute リトアニア
20  Nikita Guguchkin & Ulyana Gorina ロシア連邦
20  Andrei Teletin & Malina Elena Constandache ルーマニア
20  Mihail Yashchenko & Polina Kudryashova ロシア連邦
24  Aleksandr Kolbasyuk & Irina Zimakova ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 50)

25  Ernests Aksels Dimants & Marija Pascenko ラトビア
25  Artem Shpigel & Valeriya Samordina ロシア連邦
27  Lan Yuhsiang & Sarah Huang 台湾
28  Matvey Korostelev & Viktoriya Kononova ロシア連邦
28  Jan Nemarnik & Nika Karacic クロアチア
28  Guilherme Rodrigues & Marta Coelho ポルトガル
31  Vladimir Cebanu & Sofia Chiorescu モルドバ
31  Igor Startsev & Darya Hodyreva ロシア連邦
33  Denis Adzhima & Viktoriya Rybchenkova ロシア連邦
34  Markas Sergejevas & Ieva Geceviciute リトアニア
35  Andrij Nikitonok & Katerina Dyachuk ウクライナ
35  Fedor Volodin & Svetlana Achapkina ロシア連邦
37  Matyas Felcman & Klara Hejna チェコ
37  Vadim Ivash & Ulyana Samohina ベラルーシ
39  Roberts Punka & Karina Karklina ラトビア
39  Alexandru Cristian Visan & Adela Maria Pandele ルーマニア
41  Svyatoslav Koval & Vìktoriya Lotish ウクライナ
41  Tilo Wiese & Jale Zinser スイス
43  Daniil Tapanajnen & Viktoriya Tihonova ロシア連邦
43  Ivan Timoshenko & Sofya Smorkalova ロシア連邦
45  Luca Teodor Butnaru & Alexandra Andreea Enculescu ルーマニア
46  Aleksandr Vishnyakov & Mariya Manujlova ロシア連邦
47  Nicolas Daniel Barbosu & Maria Bianca Dancs ルーマニア
47  Akos Hartlein & Greta Farkas ハンガリー
47  Arsentij Nekryata & Anastasiya Visoka ウクライナ
50  Maxim Kutscher & Angelina Bar ドイツ

Round 1 (top 62)

51  Gheorghe Richard Vonucz & Ioana Sara Coros ルーマニア
52  Egor Balabaev & Ekaterina Luzina ロシア連邦
53  Kai-Leo Axt & Madlen Gossen ドイツ
54  Andrey Kan & Farrina Sultanova ロシア連邦
55  Vasilij Semiletov & Sofya Vorobeva ロシア連邦
55  Aleksandr Usmanov & Elina Ambartsumyan カザフスタン
57  Mihai Ungureanu & Madalina Cecoi モルドバ
58  Jean-Lucas Märki & Maria-Valentina Holinger スイス
59  Benedikt Gabriel Wolter & Nicole Geller ドイツ
60  Dennis Varkentin & Annika-Emelie Hirschmann ドイツ
61  Alexandru Doncila & Polina Marjinean モルドバ
62  Benjamin Jonsson & Amalie Hindsgaul デンマーク
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}