Results from German Open Championships 2017 - GOC Juveniles II 8-Dance 2017年8月9日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open Championships 2017
ドイツ - Stuttgart 2017年8月8日

GOC Juveniles II 8-Dance 2017年8月9日

Final

1  Maksim Tereshin & Ulyana Zelikovskaya ロシア連邦
2  Nikita Kulpin & Kseniya Pecheritsina ロシア連邦
3  Razvan Zaharia & Ana Maria Tarzianu ルーマニア
4  Alexandru Stefan Padurariu & Anastasia Herman ルーマニア
5  Nikita Hilman & Anastasiya Arhipova ロシア連邦
6  Alex Rusu & Maya Rusu ルーマニア
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Andrej Starikov & Arina Gladkih ロシア連邦
8  Kipras Kura & Morta Batutyte リトアニア
9  Bogdan Ursoi & Arina Romanenco ルーマニア
10  Timofej Kostenko & Varvara Eremina ロシア連邦
11  Alexandru Vatafu & Dea Floriana Ciuca ルーマニア
12  Andrej Zharkov & Anastasiya Petrova ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

13  Vladimir Vyrleev & Mariya Proshletsova ロシア連邦
14  Volodimir Kolchintsev & Nadìya Anreeva ウクライナ
15  Mateusz Stawowy & Sara Silva ポーランド
16  Andrij Nikitonok & Katerina Dyachuk ウクライナ
16  Victor Eduard Pislaru & Georgiana Maria Mihalache ルーマニア
18  Roman Samsonov & Mariya Mulyukina ロシア連邦
18  Angel Sebastian Tufa & Sofia Elena Pandelea ルーマニア
20  Georgij Skorikov & Liliya Hakimova ロシア連邦
21  Yaroslav Stoma & Sofya Bitter ロシア連邦
22  Mihail Paradeev & Sabina Azizova カザフスタン
23  David Stefan Dumitrescu & Stefania Mihaela Stanciu ルーマニア
24  Florin Mathe & Alexandra Maria Fort ルーマニア

Round 2 (top 49)

25  Aleksandr Hvan & Kira Pak カザフスタン
26  Nikolaj Gutsol & Meida Kybartaite リトアニア
27  Egor Polscin & Paula Rosca ルーマニア
28  Robert Paul Petrea & Delia Stefania Onofrei ルーマニア
29  Mihail Lapturov & Darya Tishkova ロシア連邦
30  Alexandr Scoarta & Alexandra Ciorba ルーマニア
31  Patriks Pauls Klaperis & Marija Golubeva ラトビア
31  Cosmin Nicolaescu & Melisa Iacub モルドバ
33  Stefan Ciucu & Maria Bianca Iliescu ルーマニア
33  Martin Makarov & Keiri Semre エストニア
35  Valentin Novikov & Mariya Gorbach ウクライナ
35  David Parsegyan & Evelina Husnullina ロシア連邦
37  Nichita Gustiuc & Arina Cerches モルドバ
37  Igor Ivash & Mariya Chasnyk ベラルーシ
37  Aleksej Ostrovskij & Ekaterina Kostikova ロシア連邦
40  Roberts Ceimers & Amanda Aksenoka ラトビア
41  Arti Aavik & Milana Maasik ラトビア
41  Alisher Raimzhanov & Kamilla Mirzahmedova カザフスタン
43  Rares Andrei Pleasa & Cezara Maria Duca ルーマニア
43  Bogdan Ioan Pop & Mara Lechintan ルーマニア
43  Albert Gabriel Sovar & Bianca Teodora Florescu ルーマニア
46  Danila Fedulov & Vladislava Sizova ロシア連邦
47  Darius Bajureanu & Alekhandra Cazacu モルドバ
48  Nick Mogilevskis & Arina Ulfovich ドイツ
49  Laszlo Annus & Hanna Kamilla Benyi ハンガリー

Round 1 (top 62)

50  Wojciech Jesionka & Kaja Zminda ポーランド
51  Josan Dragos & Alexandra Bezniuc モルドバ
52  Arturs Hugo Strokss & Elizabete Peksena ラトビア
52  Adam Breki Tryggvason & Eva Karen Olafsdottir アイスランド
54  Tadhg Woods & Mia Jameson アイルランド
55  Maksim Bojko & Anastasiya Kopach ウクライナ
55  Shenghang Sun & Xinmiao Tian 中国
57  Yigit Segmen Akgul & Basak Okyay トルコ
58  Maximilian Bier & Laura Massold ドイツ
59  Jayden Guan-Xu Chen & Chih-Hsien Chou 中国
60  Krisztián Juhász Gábor & Johanna Kocsis ハンガリー
60  Leon Kuhn & Dilara Karolina Zezelj ドイツ
62  Kyrylo Avtushko & Chiara Rapino ドイツ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}