Results from German Open Championships 2017 - GOC Juveniles II Latin 2017年8月12日
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open Championships 2017
ドイツ - Stuttgart 2017年8月8日

GOC Juveniles II Latin 2017年8月12日

Final

1  Razvan Zaharia & Ana Maria Tarzianu ルーマニア
2  Maksim Tereshin & Ulyana Zelikovskaya ロシア連邦
3  Nikita Kulpin & Kseniya Pecheritsina ロシア連邦
4  Alexandru Stefan Padurariu & Anastasia Herman ルーマニア
5  Volodimir Kolchintsev & Nadìya Anreeva ウクライナ
6  Alex Rusu & Maya Rusu ルーマニア
7  Kipras Kura & Morta Batutyte リトアニア
広告
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Nikolaj Gutsol & Meida Kybartaite リトアニア
9  Vladimir Vyrleev & Mariya Proshletsova ロシア連邦
10  Victor Eduard Pislaru & Georgiana Maria Mihalache ルーマニア
11  Bogdan Ursoi & Arina Romanenco ルーマニア
12  Nikita Hilman & Anastasiya Arhipova ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

13  Mihail Lapturov & Darya Tishkova ロシア連邦
14  Georgij Skorikov & Liliya Hakimova ロシア連邦
14  Alexandru Vatafu & Dea Floriana Ciuca ルーマニア
16  Mateusz Stawowy & Sara Silva ポーランド
17  Timofej Kostenko & Varvara Eremina ロシア連邦
18  Nikita Shchurov & Angelina Ignatyeva ロシア連邦
19  David Stefan Dumitrescu & Stefania Mihaela Stanciu ルーマニア
20  Igor Ivash & Mariya Chasnyk ベラルーシ
21  Aleksandr Hvan & Kira Pak カザフスタン
21  Patriks Pauls Klaperis & Marija Golubeva ラトビア
21  Mihail Paradeev & Sabina Azizova カザフスタン
24  Andrej Starikov & Arina Gladkih ロシア連邦
25  Andrej Zharkov & Anastasiya Petrova ロシア連邦
26  Albert Gabriel Sovar & Bianca Teodora Florescu ルーマニア

Round 2 (top 48)

27  Robert Paul Petrea & Delia Stefania Onofrei ルーマニア
28  Yaroslav Stoma & Sofya Bitter ロシア連邦
28  Angel Sebastian Tufa & Sofia Elena Pandelea ルーマニア
30  Arti Aavik & Milana Maasik ラトビア
30  Alexandr Scoarta & Alexandra Ciorba ルーマニア
32  Florin Mathe & Alexandra Maria Fort ルーマニア
32  Rares Andrei Pleasa & Cezara Maria Duca ルーマニア
34  Aleksej Ostrovskij & Ekaterina Kostikova ロシア連邦
34  Egor Polscin & Paula Rosca ルーマニア
34  Shenghang Sun & Xinmiao Tian 中国
37  Alisher Raimzhanov & Kamilla Mirzahmedova カザフスタン
38  Stefan Ciucu & Maria Bianca Iliescu ルーマニア
38  Roman Samsonov & Mariya Mulyukina ロシア連邦
40  David Parsegyan & Evelina Husnullina ロシア連邦
41  Danila Fedulov & Vladislava Sizova ロシア連邦
42  Andrij Nikitonok & Katerina Dyachuk ウクライナ
42  Valentin Novikov & Mariya Gorbach ウクライナ
44  Martin Makarov & Keiri Semre エストニア
44  Bogdan Ioan Pop & Mara Lechintan ルーマニア
46  Michel Kaminsky & Isabell Reich ドイツ
46  Savva Pozidis & Dominica Jakusewitsch ドイツ
48  Maksim Bojko & Anastasiya Kopach ウクライナ

Round 1 (top 68)

49  Laszlo Annus & Hanna Kamilla Benyi ハンガリー
49  Peter Janzen & Lilien Wilhelm ドイツ
51  Danill Gont & Janna Tarnorutski ドイツ
51  Nick Mogilevskis & Arina Ulfovich ドイツ
51  Adam Breki Tryggvason & Eva Karen Olafsdottir アイスランド
51  Tadhg Woods & Mia Jameson アイルランド
55  Kyrylo Avtushko & Chiara Rapino ドイツ
55  Antonio Stillante & Siria Campagner イタリア
57  Jayden Guan-Xu Chen & Chih-Hsien Chou 中国
58  Yigit Segmen Akgul & Basak Okyay トルコ
58  Roberts Ceimers & Amanda Aksenoka ラトビア
58  Alexander Kuzmichenko & Anna Boos ドイツ
61  Krisztián Juhász Gábor & Johanna Kocsis ハンガリー
62  Justin Rettich & Janika Trunov ドイツ
63  Roman Schmidt & Anastasia Elkin ドイツ
63  Arturs Hugo Strokss & Elizabete Peksena ラトビア
65  Julian-Artur Manasaitov & Erika Buchmuller ドイツ
66  Martin Steger & Mia Theurer ドイツ
67  Daniel Shreyder & Eveline Ishchenko ドイツ
67  Arjan Steurer & Aroa Martin スイス
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}