Results from German Open Championships 2017 - GOC Juveniles II Standard 2017年8月11日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open Championships 2017
ドイツ - Stuttgart 2017年8月8日

GOC Juveniles II Standard 2017年8月11日

Final

1  Maksim Tereshin & Ulyana Zelikovskaya ロシア連邦
2  Kipras Kura & Morta Batutyte リトアニア
3  Andrej Starikov & Arina Gladkih ロシア連邦
4  Alexandru Vatafu & Dea Floriana Ciuca ルーマニア
5  Victor Eduard Pislaru & Georgiana Maria Mihalache ルーマニア
6  Razvan Zaharia & Ana Maria Tarzianu ルーマニア
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Alex Rusu & Maya Rusu ルーマニア
8  Alexandru Stefan Padurariu & Anastasia Herman ルーマニア
9  Bogdan Ursoi & Arina Romanenco ルーマニア
10  Nikita Hilman & Anastasiya Arhipova ロシア連邦
10  Nikita Kulpin & Kseniya Pecheritsina ロシア連邦
10  Andrej Zharkov & Anastasiya Petrova ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

13  Angel Sebastian Tufa & Sofia Elena Pandelea ルーマニア
14  Roman Samsonov & Mariya Mulyukina ロシア連邦
15  Mateusz Stawowy & Sara Silva ポーランド
16  Timofej Kostenko & Varvara Eremina ロシア連邦
17  Andrij Nikitonok & Katerina Dyachuk ウクライナ
17  Georgij Skorikov & Liliya Hakimova ロシア連邦
17  Albert Gabriel Sovar & Bianca Teodora Florescu ルーマニア
20  Patriks Pauls Klaperis & Marija Golubeva ラトビア
21  Arti Aavik & Milana Maasik ラトビア
21  Alisher Raimzhanov & Kamilla Mirzahmedova カザフスタン
23  Alexandr Scoarta & Alexandra Ciorba ルーマニア
24  Vladimir Vyrleev & Mariya Proshletsova ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 50)

25  Aleksej Ostrovskij & Ekaterina Kostikova ロシア連邦
25  Bogdan Ioan Pop & Mara Lechintan ルーマニア
27  Mihail Paradeev & Sabina Azizova カザフスタン
27  Robert Paul Petrea & Delia Stefania Onofrei ルーマニア
27  Rares Andrei Pleasa & Cezara Maria Duca ルーマニア
30  Igor Ivash & Mariya Chasnyk ベラルーシ
30  Volodimir Kolchintsev & Nadìya Anreeva ウクライナ
30  Valentin Novikov & Mariya Gorbach ウクライナ
33  Aleksandr Hvan & Kira Pak カザフスタン
34  Yaroslav Stoma & Sofya Bitter ロシア連邦
35  Egor Polscin & Paula Rosca ルーマニア
36  David Stefan Dumitrescu & Stefania Mihaela Stanciu ルーマニア
36  Mihail Lapturov & Darya Tishkova ロシア連邦
38  Stefan Ciucu & Maria Bianca Iliescu ルーマニア
39  Nick Mogilevskis & Arina Ulfovich ドイツ
40  Laszlo Annus & Hanna Kamilla Benyi ハンガリー
40  Florin Mathe & Alexandra Maria Fort ルーマニア
42  Danila Fedulov & Vladislava Sizova ロシア連邦
42  Nikolaj Gutsol & Meida Kybartaite リトアニア
44  David Parsegyan & Evelina Husnullina ロシア連邦
45  Maximilian Bier & Laura Massold ドイツ
45  Martin Makarov & Keiri Semre エストニア
45  Shenghang Sun & Xinmiao Tian 中国
48  Yigit Segmen Akgul & Basak Okyay トルコ
48  Nikita Shchurov & Angelina Ignatyeva ロシア連邦
50  Arturs Hugo Strokss & Elizabete Peksena ラトビア

Round 1 (top 62)

51  Tadhg Woods & Mia Jameson アイルランド
52  Alexander Kuzmichenko & Anna Boos ドイツ
53  Leon Kuhn & Dilara Karolina Zezelj ドイツ
54  Roberts Ceimers & Amanda Aksenoka ラトビア
55  Kyrylo Avtushko & Chiara Rapino ドイツ
56  Jayden Guan-Xu Chen & Chih-Hsien Chou 中国
57  Krisztián Juhász Gábor & Johanna Kocsis ハンガリー
58  Daniel Pineker & Evita Badt ドイツ
58  Arjan Steurer & Aroa Martin スイス
58  Adam Breki Tryggvason & Eva Karen Olafsdottir アイスランド
61  Savva Pozidis & Dominica Jakusewitsch ドイツ
62  Christian Walter & Naomi Sofia Popescu ルーマニア
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}