Results from Hessen Dance 2018 - Adult B Latin 2018年5月6日
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Dance 2018
ドイツ - Frankfurt 2018年5月4日

Adult B Latin 2018年5月6日

Final

1  Marius Morck & Veronika Bauer ドイツ
2  Nik Jason Leyendecker & Eileen Thomke ドイツ
3  Artem Mirgorodsky & Nadja Bernhardt ドイツ
4  Leo Werner & Fabienne Theobalt ドイツ
5  Hendrik Decker & Diana Starnets ドイツ
6  Christian Hausmann & Janine Knop ドイツ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Ismael Agchar & Maren Dreger ドイツ
8  Tom Hennig & Annica Schönefeld ドイツ
9  Marcel Lison & Annel Oschlykow ドイツ
9  Bastian Remstädt & Alina Nygaard ドイツ
11  Devid Babitsky & Victoria Rutayisire ドイツ
12  Florian Hissnauer & Isabella Huber ドイツ
13  Manuel Maier & Lena Enkler ドイツ
14  Mario Berndt & Alisa Klemm ドイツ

Quarter-final

15  Erik Miller & Louise Schneider ドイツ
15  Christian Mokroß & Annika Drumm ドイツ
15  Maximilian Moll & Julia Wilhelm ドイツ
15  Alexander Schneider & Celina Westphal ドイツ
19  Stefan Missbach & Leontine Linck ドイツ
20  Alexander Steinbach & Sofia Koch ドイツ
21  Christoph Jorkowski & Antonia Lange ドイツ
21  Daniel Liermann & Julia Reichmann ドイツ
23  Christoph Staub & Melanie Rosa ドイツ
23  Dennis Trompeter & Annika Rust ドイツ

Round 2 (top 49)

25  Jonas Kaps & Lena Hentschel ドイツ
25  Mats Reumann & Hanna Ludwig ドイツ
25  Markus Winner & Corinna Endisch ドイツ
28  Gael Magnigan-Guepi & Julia Schneider ドイツ
29  Alexander Wunderlich & Diana Bohlein ドイツ
30  Florian Kottner & Nele Hauff ドイツ
30  Alexander Polushvedkin & Lisa Geibel ドイツ
30  Christian Von Pyschow & Melina Hoppe ドイツ
30  Alexander Schröder & Laura Salama ドイツ
30  Fabian Tomaschko & Tatjana Beinhauer ドイツ
35  Leon Böhm & Anna-Marie Dryga ドイツ
35  Lennart Koch & Christina Ludwig ドイツ
35  Marcel Pfefferle & Marina Demmelmaier ドイツ
35  Daniel Rosenkranz & Mona Molitor ドイツ
39  Albi Ballata & Klara Ballata ドイツ
39  Paul Handel & Solveig Lüthje ドイツ
39  Marco Opitz & Alicia Burmann ドイツ
42  Jochen Clormann & Lisa Erpel ドイツ
42  Maximilian Mul & Katharina Rau ドイツ
42  Matty Schiller & Desireé Schiller ドイツ
45  Timo Gratzfeld & Sylwia Czeszumska ドイツ
46  Matthias Hallama & Franziska Lotz ドイツ
46  Volodymyr Mykhatskyi & Sarah Kraft ドイツ
46  Florens-Leander Otte & Emely Pauline Fechner ドイツ
49  Denys Kostiushyn & Katja Seidel ドイツ

Round 1 (top 70)

50  Sebastian Ernst & Selina Kullmann ドイツ
50  Theo Skoda & Anna Lauterbach ドイツ
52  Florian Lang & Julia Johanna Matheis ドイツ
53  Nikita Bazhenov & Julia Sieber ドイツ
53  Steve Hädicke & Stefanie Lasch ドイツ
53  Hoang An Ta & Sabrina Wagner ドイツ
56  Benjamin Wamsler & Raphaela Stork ドイツ
57  Sebastian Hauber & Laura Koop ドイツ
57  Eric Höh & Anne Hamm ドイツ
57  Nicolas Siegert & Jasmin Riesner ドイツ
60  Malte Klaus Louis & Kirsten Marianne Bender ドイツ
60  Christopher Weltz & Pia Ottstadt ドイツ
62  Marwin Sedlmayer & Melissa Ernst ドイツ
63  Maximilian Kleininger & Patricia Steckeler ドイツ
63  Alexander Schleicher & Anastasia Meisler ドイツ
63  Markus Schweizer & Katharina Kauffeld ドイツ
66  Sebastian Schorn & Marina Miller ドイツ
66  Fabian Schweigel & Tatiana Schweigel ドイツ
68  Sebastian Markowski & Ariana Grzechnik ドイツ
69  Michael Menges & Sarah Samendinger ドイツ
69  Sebastian Opitz & Kristina Opitz ドイツ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}