Results from International Championships 2016 - Under 21 Ballroom 2016年10月12日
Check how to advertise your product with us

International Championships 2016
イギリス - Brentwood/London 2016年10月11日

Under 21 Ballroom 2016年10月12日

Final

1  Alex Plant & Faye Edge イギリス
2  Artem Kuklin & Alika Dikaya ウクライナ
3  Tang Yu Jie & Zhu Yan Zhen 中国
4  Liu Shoukun & Wei Mengmeng 中国
5  Nikita Druzhinin & Anastasyya Slyusar ウクライナ
6  Danil Dobrovolskiy & Anastasiya Malovana ウクライナ
7  Ilya Golovchenko & Kristina Bogoslavskaya ロシア連邦
8  David Cockram & Kaari Kink イギリス
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

9  [28] Yuhang Feng & Zhang Rui Chen 中国
10  [22] Ilya Gasanov & Lyudmila Raevskaya ロシア連邦
10  [22] Dan Malov & Anna Kaczmarski アメリカ合衆国
12  [15] Denis Savitskiy & Anna Alekseeva ウクライナ
13  [14] Kamil Kucharczyk & Polina Semenova ポーランド
14  [11] Bogdan Zabolotniy & Violetta Kitaeva ウクライナ

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

15  [13] Artemiy Katashinskiy & Marina Katashinskaya ロシア連邦
15  [13] Leandro De Rossi & Alessia D'orazi イタリア
15  [13] Xie Cong Xian & Luo Yuting 中国
18  [11] Oliver Hand & Heather Lynch イギリス
18  [11] Dajun Ma & Ding Yumeng 中国
18  [11] Yuan Yiqi & Huan Yanni 中国
21  [10] Guo Si Lin & Li Yu 中国
21  [10] Maksim Savitskiy & Polina Ryabovil ウクライナ
23  [9] Danylo Kravchuk & Anastasyya Marchenko ウクライナ
23  [9] Michal Pernak & Oliwia Matuszewska ポーランド
25  [8] Bogdan Alekseev & Olesya Karas ウクライナ
25  [8] Mathew Duffin & Kayleigh Andrews イギリス
27  [6] Marco Barbera & Federica D'Orazi イタリア
27  [6] Maksymylyan Bulgakov & Nataliya Blokhina ウクライナ
29  [5] Krystian Baryczka & Anna Korzycka ポーランド
29  [5] Sander Friis Laukas & Philippa Blichfeldt Thoresen ノルウェー

Round 2 (top 60)

31  [16] Danil Krasutskiy & Yuliya Polygach ウクライナ
31  [16] Tai Yuan Liu & Ye Zheng 中国
31  [16] Xu Xin & Qi Wen Yun 中国
34  [15] Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Elizaveta Lykhina ロシア連邦
34  [15] Vladislav Zapolskiy & Anastasiya Chernenkaya ウクライナ
36  [14] Dong Chan Um & Jiyeon Kim 大韓民国
36  [14] Hangfan Zhang & Bowen Liu 中国
38  [13] Aleksandr Dubovik & Valeriya Dudarenko ウクライナ
38  [13] Erik Linder & Rickie Taylor アメリカ合衆国
38  [13] Maxim Pogorelskiy & Stefaniya Tatsiy ウクライナ
41  [12] Oliver Beardmore & Lydia Hall イギリス
41  [12] Yihang Huang & Luyao Chen 中国
41  [12] Nikita Pavinskiy & Polina Teplitskaya ロシア連邦
44  [11] Maxwell Harrison & Katie Harrison イギリス
44  [11] Artur Nabok & Anna Lubyanetska ウクライナ
44  [11] Andrey Vysloukh & Ekaterina Golovchenko ロシア連邦
47  [10] Igor Samokhin & Nataliya Gerasimovich ロシア連邦
48  [8] Matteo Conti & Michela Vagni イタリア
48  [8] Mingmin Gao & Yaofeifei Yu 中国
48  [8] Lai Yu Xiang & Yi Tong Xu 中国
51  [7] Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Chloe Barrett-Blake イギリス
51  [7] Anton Zon & Viktoria Krasnozhon ウクライナ
53  [5] Anton Kornyushkin & Olesya Komarnitskaya ロシア連邦
53  [5] Alex Maslanka & Christine Budniak カナダ
53  [5] Jian Fang Yuan & Ming Lu Luo 中国
56  [4] Alessandro Bidinat & Anna Carbone イタリア
57  [3] Damian Kramski & Alicja Skorupka ポーランド
57  [3] Maksim Kupreev & Sofia Bila ウクライナ
57  [3] Giovanni Trinco & Alessia Bonino イタリア
60  [1] Yu Jun Hui & Xin Chen 中国

Round 1 (top 77)

61  [21] Michael Bavoni & Desiree Bavoni イタリア
62  [20] Matteo Granchi & Alice Belcredi イタリア
63  [19] Lai Nok Enoch Ng & Xiao Lin Zhang 中国
63  [19] Samuele Frugoli & Giorgia Lupi イタリア
65  [18] Steven Dean & Krystal Leggett イギリス
65  [18] Patryk Kujawinski & Michalina Kanclerz ポーランド
67  [17] Jakub Adamcewicz & Aleksandra Filinowicz ポーランド
67  [17] Oliver Green & Arica Smith イギリス
67  [17] Rui Pu & Jing Li 中国
67  [17] Charlie Townsend & Ineta Vaicikasukkiate イギリス
71  [16] Jone Snilstveit & Lydia Nagy Molvaer ノルウェー
72  [15] Hirokuni Sakuma & Tang Liwen 日本
73  [13] Jun Yong Sing & Myoung Shia 大韓民国
74  [11] Victor Solecki & Anastasia Shea (aka Sheptitskaya) イギリス
75  [9] Qi Peng Ou & Yangshan Ou 中国
76  [7] Simon Hordvik Espelid & Sina Marie Torgrimsen ノルウェー
77  [6] Lasha Utalishvili & Anna Utalishvili ロシア連邦
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}