Results from International Championships - Youth U21 Ballroom 2018年10月10日
Check how to advertise your product with us

International Championships
イギリス - Brentwood/London 2018年10月9日

Youth U21 Ballroom 2018年10月10日

Final

1  Glenn Richard Boyce & Caroly Jänes イギリス
2  Aleksandr Bezkrovnyy & Mariya Savchuk ウクライナ
3  Yiwen Yao & Ai Ni Zhao 中国
4  Oliver Hand & Anastasiya Lisitsina イギリス
5  Denis Savitskiy & Elena Tregub ウクライナ
6  Dmitro Lishchuk & Diana Madiy ウクライナ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [35] Dima Moroz & Kristina Kuzenko ウクライナ
8  [27] Klim Shypilin & Alisa Margulis ウクライナ
9  [25] Danylo Kravchuk & Anna Alekseeva ウクライナ
10  [22] Timur Beshkenadze & Anastasiya Volynets ウクライナ
11  [21] Bogdan Zabolotniy & Elizaveta Ivanova ウクライナ
12  [16] Aleksandr Dubovik & Rickie Taylor アメリカ合衆国
13  [13] Andrei George Toader & Mia Linnik-Holden イギリス
14  [5] Vladislav Kozhevnikov & Eleonora Metelitsa ロシア連邦

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

15  [12] Ilya Gasanov & Lyudmila Raevskaya ロシア連邦
15  [12] Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina ロシア連邦
17  [11] Kamil Kucharczyk & Marta Kowalczyk ポーランド
18  [9] Oskar Gembara & Liwia Jablonska ポーランド
19  [8] Yuan Tang & Yi Ze Li 中国
20  [7] Bogdan Dovgalov & Anna Tomashevska ウクライナ
20  [7] Yu Hang Feng & Yuan Ling Xia 中国
20  [7] Wang Tao & Yi Nie Zi 中国
23  [6] Aleksandr Lavrov & Vilhelmina Lavrov (aka Bohlin) スウェーデン
23  [6] Oleksandr Skornyakov & Agniya Lavrinenko ウクライナ
23  [6] Lin Xiao & Hoi Yi Lo 中国
23  [6] Xu Xin & Qi Wen Yun 中国
27  [3] Anton Ermakov & Anastasiya Znobina ロシア連邦
27  [3] Gylfi Mar Hrafnsson & Maria-Tinna Hauksdottir アイスランド
27  [3] Dajun Ma & Ding Yumeng 中国
27  [3] Maxsim Proskurin & Arina Bortnikova ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 61)

31  [16] Pei Wen Fu & Deng Ke 中国
31  [16] Guo Si Lin & Li Yu 中国
33  [15] Patryk Debski & Justyna Klepczarek ポーランド
33  [15] Scott Wilson & Emily Brown イギリス
35  [14] Viktor Deev & Polina Skachek ロシア連邦
35  [14] Daniel Sverrir Gudbjornsson & Soley Osk Hilmarsdottir アイスランド
35  [14] Kacper Rutka & Sara Litorowicz ポーランド
38  [12] Oliver Beardmore & Zoe Cunningham イギリス
38  [12] Meng Cong Shi & Si Li Si 中国
38  [12] Lai Yu Xiang & Chen Yao 中国
38  [12] Justas Zagurskas & Oliwia Matuszewska ポーランド
42  [11] Rui Chai & Jiaxu Fan 中国
42  [11] Krzysztof Fedyk & Julia Soroko ポーランド
44  [10] Maxwell Harrison & Katie Faye Harrison イギリス
45  [9] Peng Teng Shi & Xue Ting Li 中国
45  [9] Yao Xian Zhang & Shi Qi Yang 中国
47  [8] Elvar Kristinn Gapunay & Kayleigh Andrews アイスランド
47  [8] Kyryll Korchmar & Anna Yankul ウクライナ
49  [6] Ma Kwan Ho King & Tsz Ying Leung 香港
49  [6] Zhou Junkang & Zhang Yingying 中国
49  [6] Jerzy Sajdak & Ola Pietal ポーランド
49  [6] Sasha Ward & Amy Hankin イギリス
49  [6] Ollie Woolaway & Martina Heimo イギリス
54  [5] Piotr Swiatkowski & Anastasiya Chernenkaya ポーランド
55  [4] Jan Sokolowski & Julia Hedder ポーランド
55  [4] Sun Hao Tian & Min Jing Zhang 中国
57  [3] Samuele Frugoli & Stefania Sartini フランス
58  [2] Milosz Konczalski & Zuzanna Ustianowska ポーランド
59  [1] Samuel Cloke & Wilma Hansson イギリス
59  [1] Iang Yifan & Jiahui Li 中国
61  Juho Lipsonen & Jutta Rautio フィンランド

Round 1 (top 75)

62  [18] Francesco Busato & Giulia Bacci イタリア
63  [17] Giuseppe Cali & Dejanira Filippazzo イタリア
64  [16] Duan Cheng Gui & Zibing Wang 中国
65  [13] Jakub Jasinski & Zuzanna Brzezinska ポーランド
66  [12] Yun Peng Chen & Ming Li Yang 中国
66  [12] Felix Rowan-Young & Keila Swain イギリス
68  [11] Ru Long Huang & Si Yuan Zhang 中国
68  [11] Hong Shijie & Jiang Tong 中国
70  [9] Oliver Aron Guðmundsson & Sigrun-Rakel Olafsdottir アイスランド
71  [6] Zhai Hongtao & Liu Leyu 中国
72  [5] Licheng Wang & Hongyu Pan 中国
73  [4] Ziran Ma & Zhixin Huang 中国
73  [4] Riccardo Nicolosi & Giulia Nicolosi イタリア
73  [4] Xie Wenjie & Zhang Yiman 中国
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}