Results from Junior Blackpool Dance Festival - British Junior Ballroom Championship 2019年4月24日
Check how to advertise your product with us

Junior Blackpool Dance Festival
イギリス - Blackpool 2019年4月22日

British Junior Ballroom Championship 2019年4月24日

Final

1  Dmitriy Rodin & Elizaveta Perepelitsa ウクライナ
2  Mykyta Postnikov & Viktoriya Koval ウクライナ
3  Bogdan Yaremenko & Valeriya Derkach ウクライナ
4  Vitalij Demyanenko & Evgeniya Nazarenko ウクライナ
5  Mihail Bokij & Darina Kachan ウクライナ
6  Mihail Yaroshenko & Mìla Kovalova ウクライナ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [15] Georgiy Kars & Anna Mamedova ロシア連邦
7  [15] Semen Radionov & Dìana Shepel ウクライナ
9  [13] Kirill Kurbatov & Alexandra Revel-Muroz ロシア連邦
10  [8] Andrey Sokolov & Polina Kulakova ロシア連邦
11  [5] Aleksandr Balakshin & Ekaterina Fabrina ロシア連邦
11  [5] Fedor Salnikov & Sabina Zlobina ロシア連邦
13  [1] Danilo Onisko & Mariya Melnikovich ウクライナ

Quarter-final

14  [13] Georgij Minin & Varvara Pundelik ロシア連邦
15  [12] Wojciech Kuzma & Daria Nowak ポーランド
15  [12] Maxim Morris & Olivia King イギリス
17  [11] Ivan Speranskij & Daniela Koretska ウクライナ
18  [8] Mark Chilcote & Ilinca Badic イギリス
19  [7] Ivan Pravatorov & Alina Osipova ロシア連邦
20  [6] Egor Volkov & Anna Panova ロシア連邦
21  [5] Bogdan Chajka & Anastasiya Ivaskiv ウクライナ
21  [5] Roman Shchechka & Zlata Rozhkova ウクライナ
23  [4] Artur Mikryukov & Aleksandra Kornilova ロシア連邦
24  [1] Mihajlo Kogutenko & Elizaveta Chebotarova ウクライナ

Round 4 (top 50)

25  [16] Maksim Apaev & Margarita Evstigneeva ロシア連邦
25  [16] Oleg Chernyshev & Veronika Gireyko ロシア連邦
27  [13] Vladimir Makarov & Sofya Dozora ロシア連邦
27  [13] Maksymilian Serafin & Weronika Majerowska ポーランド
29  [12] Sergey Barinov & Viktoriya Mishanina ロシア連邦
29  [12] Lewis Tutty & Sophie Heyworth イギリス
31  [11] Sergej Perevertkin & Anastasiya Kudryashova ロシア連邦
32  [10] Oleksij Babko & Darya Korzh ウクライナ
32  [10] Maxim Berezkin & Margarita Karpechenko ロシア連邦
32  [10] Mikola Gudz & Mariya Savina ウクライナ
35  [9] Korey Andrews & Madison Ingoldsby イギリス
35  [9] Hubert Stopyra & Wiktoria Cwynar ポーランド
37  [8] Danylo Afonin & Ksenìya Shamich ウクライナ
37  [8] Sergey Salashchenko & Mariya Kiseleva ロシア連邦
39  [7] Vladislav Avramenko & Anastasiya Tkachuk ウクライナ
39  [7] Stanislav Kriklivyj & Anastasiya Kiryusha ウクライナ
41  [6] Fannar Kvaran & Fanny Helga Thorarinsdottir アイスランド
41  [6] Kostyantin Martinovich & Vìktoriya Tarashchenko ウクライナ
41  [6] Aleksey Zakharchenko & Margarita Nelip ウクライナ
41  [6] Matthew Zoladkiewicz & Elizabete Grigalinovica-Leja アメリカ合衆国
45  [5] Arseniy Afonin & Stanislava Shlyahtina ロシア連邦
46  [4] Oleksandr Zadiraka & Olena Chervinska ウクライナ
47  [2] Joe Hughes & Anna Tomashchuk イギリス
47  [2] Maxim Nikolsky & Anastasia Kibis ロシア連邦
47  [2] Gethin Poacher & Ruby Savage イギリス
47  [2] Adam Sapojnikov & Yasmin Sakharov イスラエル

Round 3 (top 72)

51  [20] Oliver Johnson & Alessia Andriani イギリス
51  [20] Andrij Lyadetskij & Alla Toshchakova ウクライナ
51  [20] Aleksandr Malyants & Darya Valova ロシア連邦
51  [20] Aleksandr Mysyk & Antoniya Verbitskaya ウクライナ
55  [19] Mason Bevan & Natasha Irons イギリス
56  [18] Nikita Koscicas & Katie Green イギリス
56  [18] Eetu Niittymäki & Fay Antikainen フィンランド
58  [17] Maksimilian Bonichi & Yana Dolbich ロシア連邦
58  [17] Andrew Lan & Ariel Weng 台湾
58  [17] Andrij Shudrak & Anna Gospodarenko ウクライナ
61  [15] Finnur Hugi Finnsson & Asta Maria Armesto Nuevo アイスランド
62  [14] Vladislav Shumskij & Anastasiya Knizhnikova ウクライナ
63  [13] Maksim Berenshteyn & Katerina Petrenko アメリカ合衆国
63  [13] Aviv Koren & Eliya Pahtman イスラエル
63  [13] Georgiy Kulev & Milana Stafievskaya ロシア連邦
63  [13] Aldas Zgirskis & Demi Van Den Berg アイスランド
67  [12] Volodimir Soroka & Sofìya Alba ウクライナ
68  [11] Nikita Shchukin & Anastasiya Korableva ロシア連邦
68  [11] Oliver Skeel-Gerhardt & Sille Skeel-Gerhardt デンマーク
70  [9] Einar Ernir Magnusson & Kristjana Aðalsteinsdóttir アイスランド
71  [8] Aleksej Smirnov & Valeriya Pernerovskaya ウクライナ
72  [6] Lauritz Thoresen & Katrin Jana Gudbjornsdottir アイスランド

Round 2 (top 107)

73  [19] Kirill Alekseev & Mariya Prohorova ロシア連邦
73  [19] Anton Kotlinskiy & Polina Girdo ロシア連邦
73  [19] Mikke Luttinen & Erika Lahdenperä Aida フィンランド
73  [19] Anton Rubashanov & Valeria Yakovleva ロシア連邦
73  [19] Andrej Sergeev & Polina Golovina ロシア連邦
78  [18] Andrej Kolvinkovskij & Diana Trebushevskaya ロシア連邦
78  [18] Bogdan Kornilov & Lina Golub ロシア連邦
80  [17] Yegor Isaykin & Anna Tikunova ロシア連邦
80  [17] Egor Lipatov & Varvara Ayrapetyants ロシア連邦
80  [17] Petr Tischenko & Maria Dvoryanchikova ロシア連邦
80  [17] Makar Zelikovskij & Viktoriya Pyanko ロシア連邦
84  [16] Artemiy Khoba & Maria Manchinskaya ロシア連邦
84  [16] Jamie Meah & Issy Dulam イギリス
84  [16] Nathan Zaytsev & Annika Mugin アメリカ合衆国
87  [15] Timofey Metelkin & Aleksandra Kozlova ロシア連邦
87  [15] Danilo Usatij & Polina Balagura ウクライナ
89  [14] Sergey Ershov & Anastasiya Kozlova ロシア連邦
89  [14] Stefan Kagadi & Maria Soitonen フィンランド
89  [14] Witold Onisk & Natalia Przyborska ポーランド
89  [14] Dmitro Usatij & Diana Bakal ウクライナ
93  [12] Stepan Chistotin & Vasilisa Novikova ロシア連邦
93  [12] Yixuan Li & Xinyu Du 中国
93  [12] Emil Sällström & Laura Todorovic フィンランド
93  [12] Pavel Tishchenko & Anna Koltsova ロシア連邦
93  [12] Danming Zhang & Bei Yu Meng 中国
98  [11] Felix Einarsson & Asdis Maria Davidsdottir アイスランド
98  [11] Eric Kashkevych & Anna Bogutsky アメリカ合衆国
98  [11] Sverrir-Thor Ragnarsson & Agusta Rut Andradottir アイスランド
101  [10] Zhan Zhi Gao & Yu Tong Liu 中国
102  [9] Francis Carty & Olivia Bourne イギリス
103  [8] Aleksi Ahola & Polina Anisimova フィンランド
104  [7] Joshua Blewitt & Skye Markey イギリス
104  [7] Nikita Haruns & My Narvo フィンランド
104  [7] Kaapo Tusa & Malin Gustafsson フィンランド
107  [1] Fin Statham & Keira Bickley イギリス

Round 1 (top 141)

108  [23] Gleb Andreyev & Alisa Akinshina ロシア連邦
108  [23] Helgi Mar Herbertsson & Stefania Stella Baldursdöttir アイスランド
108  [23] Gabriel Leo Ivarsson & Sandra Dilja Kristinsdóttir アイスランド
108  [23] Artem Leleka & Darya Stepanyuk ウクライナ
108  [23] Kirilo Samsonov & Diana Tsyplyakova ウクライナ
108  [23] Le Yuan & Zilin Yang 中国
114  [22] Fei Hao Chen & Jia Yan Yao 中国
114  [22] Daniel Chpak & Katrin Chpak アメリカ合衆国
114  [22] Oscar Frederik Ellegaard Povlsen & Anne-Sophie Ellegaard Povlsen デンマーク
114  [22] Oleksandr Grizun & Anna Veres ウクライナ
118  [21] Atte Lipsonen & Katariina Kauppila フィンランド
118  [21] Yichi Zhang & Yuqing Tao 中国
120  [20] Albert Demin & Elizaveta Demidova ロシア連邦
120  [20] Artem Dolgopolov & Arina Bausina ロシア連邦
120  [20] Frederik Lindberg & Laura Engell デンマーク
123  [19] Philip Groth Panajotides & Filippa Brandt デンマーク
123  [19] Licheng Wang & Hongyu Pan 中国
123  [19] Xinyang Yue & Han Han Su 中国
126  [16] Jan Borysiak & Ada Sutton イギリス
126  [16] Xuancheng Ge & Mengqi Lian 中国
128  [15] Yucheng Li & Siyu Li 中国
129  [14] Christopher Buttle & Lexie Joinson イギリス
129  [14] Elias Haapalainen & Linnea Ahti フィンランド
131  [13] Nanbei Wang & Jinyi Hao 中国
132  [12] Kolbeinn Sturla Baldursson & Ásdís Berglind Javiersdóttir アイスランド
132  [12] Anton Bjarni Bjornsson & Bjarney Edda Luoviksdottir アイスランド
132  [12] Gustav Emil Ibsen Jensen & Line Metzker デンマーク
135  [11] Pan Yanhan & Ye Tingxuan 中国
136  [10] Aidan Shaw & Seren Rees イギリス
137  [8] Hilmar Mar Sigurpalsson & Emilía Ýr Heiðarsdóttir アイスランド
138  [6] Asgeir Valur Kjartansson & Andrea Kristín Andrésdóttir アイスランド
138  [6] Aaro Ristola & Elviira Jokela フィンランド
138  [6] Thorri Stefansson & Krista Hrönn Davíðsdóttir アイスランド
141  [2] Úlfar Áki Arnarsson & Laufey Thora Gudbjornsdottir アイスランド
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}