Results from Junior Blackpool Dance Festival - British Juvenile Ballroom Championship 2019年4月23日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Junior Blackpool Dance Festival
イギリス - Blackpool 2019年4月22日

British Juvenile Ballroom Championship 2019年4月23日

Final

1  Nikolay Putilin & Anastasiya Zhaglina ウクライナ
2  Daniil Samohin & Polina Nemiro ウクライナ
3  Maksim Tereshin & Ulyana Zelikovskaya ロシア連邦
4  Roman Manzyukov & Oleksandra Savchuk ウクライナ
5  Mikita Pìshij & Polina Lebed ウクライナ
6  Oleksandr Kostenko & Olena Synenko ウクライナ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [16] David Komarnitskij & Angelina Cherkovska ウクライナ
8  [14] Matvej Didenko & Stefaniya Shlinchak ウクライナ
8  [14] Artem Popov & Arina Sergeeva ウクライナ
10  [10] Nazar Vigovskij & Polina Besedina ウクライナ
11  [8] Yurij Demyanenko & Vladislava Golub ウクライナ
12  [7] Leo Kolmykov & Daria Andreyev アメリカ合衆国

Quarter-final

13  [16] Keane Scerri De Carlo & Kerry Sui 北アイルランド
14  [15] Nathan Starey & Olivia Smorge イギリス
15  [14] Daniel Novikov & Mishella Vishnevskiy アメリカ合衆国
16  [13] Timofìj Lyashenko & Mariya Kiselova ウクライナ
17  [11] Marcus Egstrand & Kaya Vinther デンマーク
17  [11] Georgij Vlaêv & Zlata Vlaêva ウクライナ
19  [10] Anton Povaliy & Anastasiya Petrushenko ロシア連邦
20  [8] Marat Akautdinov & Elizaveta Tsymbalyuk ロシア連邦
20  [8] Andrew Timchenko & Barbara Smodleva カナダ
22  [5] Fedor Vladimirov & Kseniya Erofeeva ロシア連邦
23  [4] Bogdan Dunets & Sofìya Êrofêêva ウクライナ
23  [4] Svyatoslav Fisun & Katerina Prima ウクライナ
25  [2] Demid Novatskij & Mariya Omelchuk ウクライナ

Round 3 (top 49)

26  [17] Andrey Kozko & Kristina Ishtina ロシア連邦
26  [17] Maksimilian Sannikov & Evangelina Lejkina ロシア連邦
26  [17] Matvej Skaskiv & Elizaveta Bondarenko ウクライナ
29  [15] Ilya Arhangelskij & Sofya Purgina ロシア連邦
29  [15] Denis Machek & Vìktorìya Hukalenko ウクライナ
31  [14] Savelij Kovalev & Yaroslava Krasnozhon ウクライナ
32  [11] Eita Yoshioka & Anna Takeuchi 日本
33  [10] Nurgeldì Alìmbek & Tamara Bahareva カザフスタン
34  [9] Daniil Gorobets & Evelina Kuzmich ベラルーシ
34  [9] Evgeniy Nardid & Ilina Alina ロシア連邦
34  [9] Gudjon Erik Oskarsson & Eva Karen Olafsdottir アイスランド
34  [9] Ilia Vasilyev & Elizaveta Khoba ロシア連邦
38  [8] Aleksandr Mikhalin & Anna-Mariya Pozharova ロシア連邦
39  [7] Nikita Abrosimov & Antonina Astahova ロシア連邦
39  [7] Evan Holmes & Lili Crane イギリス
39  [7] Joseph Robusto & Alissa Joly アメリカ合衆国
39  [7] Yaroslav Teplov & Ulyana Kozlova ロシア連邦
39  [7] Dmitro Topehin & Anna Yakunkina ウクライナ
44  [6] Joshua Bonici & Elizaveta Chelnakova ロシア連邦
45  [5] Nikita Gatsuts & Mariya Kravchenko モルドバ
45  [5] Alexander Matveev & Sofya Nartsyzova ロシア連邦
47  [4] Aleksej Kochura & Polina Yatsenko ロシア連邦
48  [1] Aleksandr Malyshko & Alena Karaseva ロシア連邦
48  [1] Eden Olafsson & Sunneva Ros Thorgeirsdottir アイスランド

Round 2 (top 83)

50  [19] Ethan Jamaes-Cartwright & Diana Martynets イギリス
51  [18] Nikita Shmyrin & Anna Filatova ロシア連邦
52  [17] Deniel Nils Dmitrijsson & Elísabet Bogey Gapunay アイスランド
52  [17] Zihao Du & Yu Shan Shi 中国
52  [17] Vyacheslav Monin & Elizaveta Aibova ロシア連邦
52  [17] Kirill Orlov & Miloslava Tarasevich ロシア連邦
52  [17] Andrew Pavlyk & Melaniya Sydor アメリカ合衆国
57  [16] Jose Pereira & Elisabeth Martinov ポルトガル
58  [15] Nikita Maximov & Ada Krivitskaya ロシア連邦
58  [15] Kyota Yano & Hinano Kuroshima 日本
60  [14] Brynjólfur Yan Brynjólfsson & Freyja Örk Sigurdardottir アイスランド
60  [14] Birgir Hrafn Kjartansson & Hulda Margret Ragnarsdottir アイスランド
60  [14] Nicholas Rashkov & Vytaute Mazionyte イギリス
60  [14] Tryggvi Kristinn Sveinbjornsson & Briet Valdis Reeve アイスランド
60  [14] Lingzi Zeng & Siyao Yang 中国
65  [12] Arye Raksin & Simone Mishuris アメリカ合衆国
65  [12] Loren Shargorodski & Natali Leibovici ラトビア
67  [10] Roni Antikainen & Nuppu Kantola フィンランド
67  [10] Dominic Bailey & Tilly Ellel イギリス
67  [10] German Kasesalu & Kristina Mihajlova ロシア連邦
67  [10] Kirill Zakirzyanov & Valerie Snitko アメリカ合衆国
67  [10] Maksim Zotov & Darya Potapova ロシア連邦
72  [9] Tongyu Zhang & Océane Bordereau 中国
73  [8] Benjamin Ahti & Hede Liis Kilp フィンランド
73  [8] Matvei Apaev & Paula Rose Van Hulle ロシア連邦
73  [8] Fei Yan & Gao Ruoyao シンガポール
76  [7] Aleksandr Vitvinin & Sofiya Taraskina ロシア連邦
77  [6] Oliver Dudman & Edith Maina-Flinders イギリス
77  [6] Jonathan Yershov & Emily Leonie Bennett ドイツ
79  [5] Alexander Thorhallsson & Katrin Rut Atladottir アイスランド
80  [3] Mikolas Kolyagin & Viktoriya Kostrikova ロシア連邦
80  [3] Sebastian Olafsson & Berglind Emilia Sigurddardottir アイスランド
82  [2] Jimi Eskelinen & Veera Laakso フィンランド
83  Hugo Rodrigues & Isabela Martinov ポルトガル

Round 1 (top 104)

84  [23] Krisjanis Caunitis & Alexandra Sofieva フィンランド
84  [23] Ellis Dudman & Emily Holburn イギリス
84  [23] Ziheng Shen & Ziyue Kang 中国
84  [23] Shon Sinitsyn & Eden Gurfinkel ロシア連邦
88  [20] Junhao Guo & Xinyue Shen 中国
89  [19] Alexander Fannar Hallson Reyndal & Ásdís Yrja Hansdóttir アイスランド
89  [19] Vladislav Kostyukov & Sofya Chirkova ロシア連邦
91  [18] Vidar Snaer Hilmarsson & Hrafnhildur Eva Davidsdottir アイスランド
92  [14] Maksym Blazhievskyy & Marta Babaeva アメリカ合衆国
92  [14] Yifan Jin & Huang Jiayue シンガポール
92  [14] Cheng Gao Xu & Meng Li Qu 中国
92  [14] Huxinrui Zhao & Xinyi Zhou 中国
96  [13] Seetri Kinnunen & Charlotta Wikman フィンランド
96  [13] Gísli Svanur Reynisson & Frida Kristin Eliasdottir アイスランド
98  [10] Aron Davíð Óskarsson & Lena Guðrún Pétursdóttir アイスランド
99  [8] Aleksandr Talpolsk & Jiachen Tang ロシア連邦
100  [5] Theo Peters & Tamzin Barlow イギリス
100  [5] Dagur Máni Viðarsson & Aðalheiður Ósk Stefánsdóttir アイスランド
102  [1] Liu Hangcheng & Chen Siru 中国
102  [1] Oleksandr Ilyinov & Ilona Pyanyuk モルドバ
102  [1] David Skepskij & Arina Vashchenko ウクライナ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}