Results from Junior Blackpool Dance Festival - British Juvenile Latin Championship 2019年4月26日
Check how to advertise your product with us

Junior Blackpool Dance Festival
イギリス - Blackpool 2019年4月22日

British Juvenile Latin Championship 2019年4月26日

Final

1  Daniel Novikov & Mishella Vishnevskiy アメリカ合衆国
2  Mikita Pìshij & Polina Lebed ウクライナ
3  Matvej Didenko & Stefaniya Shlinchak ウクライナ
4  Marat Akautdinov & Elizaveta Tsymbalyuk ロシア連邦
5  David Komarnitskij & Angelina Cherkovska ウクライナ
6  Lyubomir Voskalo & Solomiya Tsekit ウクライナ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [18] Daniil Samohin & Polina Nemiro ウクライナ
8  [17] Maksim Tereshin & Ulyana Zelikovskaya ロシア連邦
9  [16] Keane Scerri De Carlo & Kerry Sui 北アイルランド
10  [13] Nazar Vigovskij & Polina Besedina ウクライナ
11  [11] Stetsenko Danylo Kravchenko & Karyna Scalozub フランス
12  [3] Tianqi Zhang & Rotem Rivkin 中国

Quarter-final

13  [16] Tongyu Zhang & Océane Bordereau 中国
14  [15] Demid Novatskij & Mariya Omelchuk ウクライナ
15  [13] Joshua Bonici & Elizaveta Chelnakova ロシア連邦
15  [13] Nikita Pan & Kira Ligay イギリス
17  [11] Yurij Demyanenko & Vladislava Golub ウクライナ
18  [10] Oleksandr Kostenko & Olena Synenko ウクライナ
18  [10] Savelij Kovalev & Yaroslava Krasnozhon ウクライナ
20  [9] Denis Machek & Vìktorìya Hukalenko ウクライナ
21  [8] Zihao Du & Yu Shan Shi 中国
21  [8] Roman Manzyukov & Oleksandra Savchuk ウクライナ
21  [8] Erkebulan Nurakhmetov & Zhansaya Zhangaomir カザフスタン
21  [8] Nathan Starey & Olivia Smorge イギリス
25  [4] Maksimilian Sannikov & Evangelina Lejkina ロシア連邦

Round 3 (top 49)

26  [17] Alexander Matveev & Sofya Nartsyzova ロシア連邦
27  [16] Marcus Egstrand & Kaya Vinther デンマーク
27  [16] Matvej Skaskiv & Elizaveta Bondarenko ウクライナ
27  [16] Andrew Timchenko & Barbara Smodleva カナダ
27  [16] Dmitro Topehin & Anna Yakunkina ウクライナ
31  [15] Latken Alyauddin & Darya Li フランス
32  [14] Artem Popov & Arina Sergeeva ウクライナ
32  [14] Chongmo Wang & Yizhe Lang 中国
34  [13] Timofìj Lyashenko & Mariya Kiselova ウクライナ
34  [13] Jonathan Yershov & Emily Leonie Bennett ドイツ
36  [12] Stepan Botnar & Luiza Kajdalova モルドバ
37  [11] Georgij Vlaêv & Zlata Vlaêva ウクライナ
38  [10] Skander Friggieri & Martina Camilleri イタリア
38  [10] Evan Holmes & Lili Crane イギリス
38  [10] Anton Povaliy & Anastasiya Petrushenko ロシア連邦
38  [10] Wang Jie Zun & Lin Yun Wei 中国
42  [9] Ilia Vasilyev & Elizaveta Khoba ロシア連邦
43  [7] Kirill Zakirzyanov & Valerie Snitko アメリカ合衆国
44  [5] Joseph Robusto & Alissa Joly アメリカ合衆国
45  [4] Renrui Yang & Kexin Sun 中国
46  [3] Yifan Jin & Huang Jiayue シンガポール
47  [2] Svyatoslav Fisun & Katerina Prima ウクライナ
47  [2] Nikita Shmyrin & Anna Filatova ロシア連邦
49  [1] David Reznik & Sofiya Reznik ウクライナ

Round 2 (top 83)

50  [18] Benjamin Ahti & Hede Liis Kilp フィンランド
51  [17] Nikita Abrosimov & Antonina Astahova ロシア連邦
51  [17] Kehong Chen & Yunfei Sun 中国
51  [17] Nikita Gatsuts & Mariya Kravchenko モルドバ
51  [17] Chuqi Luo & Mengyao Wang 中国
55  [16] Nurgeldì Alìmbek & Tamara Bahareva カザフスタン
55  [16] Bahtiyar Dauren & Yasmin Vetrova ロシア連邦
55  [16] Kirill Orlov & Miloslava Tarasevich ロシア連邦
58  [15] Aleksandr Mikhalin & Anna-Mariya Pozharova ロシア連邦
58  [15] Damir Shalin & Milana Selin ロシア連邦
58  [15] Maksim Zotov & Darya Potapova ロシア連邦
61  [14] Birgir Hrafn Kjartansson & Hulda Margret Ragnarsdottir アイスランド
61  [14] Andrew Pavlyk & Melaniya Sydor アメリカ合衆国
61  [14] Jose Pereira & Elisabeth Martinov ポルトガル
61  [14] Nicholas Rashkov & Vytaute Mazionyte イギリス
61  [14] Kyota Yano & Hinano Kuroshima 日本
66  [13] Andrey Kozko & Kristina Ishtina ロシア連邦
66  [13] Evgeniy Nardid & Ilina Alina ロシア連邦
68  [12] Brynjólfur Yan Brynjólfsson & Freyja Örk Sigurdardottir アイスランド
68  [12] Ethan Jamaes-Cartwright & Diana Martynets イギリス
68  [12] Nikita Maximov & Ada Krivitskaya ロシア連邦
71  [11] Shon Sinitsyn & Eden Gurfinkel ロシア連邦
71  [11] Fei Yan & Gao Ruoyao シンガポール
73  [10] Aleksej Kochura & Polina Yatsenko ロシア連邦
73  [10] Vyacheslav Monin & Elizaveta Aibova ロシア連邦
73  [10] Eita Yoshioka & Anna Takeuchi 日本
76  [9] Oliver Dudman & Edith Maina-Flinders イギリス
76  [9] Aleksandr Vitvinin & Sofiya Taraskina ロシア連邦
78  [7] Eden Olafsson & Sunneva Ros Thorgeirsdottir アイスランド
78  [7] Arye Raksin & Simone Mishuris アメリカ合衆国
78  [7] Victor Slautskiy & Dorothy Blagden イギリス
81  [4] Matvei Apaev & Paula Rose Van Hulle ロシア連邦
81  [4] Jimi Eskelinen & Veera Laakso フィンランド
81  [4] Vladislav Kostyukov & Sofya Chirkova ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 114)

84  W Leo Kolmykov & Daria Andreyev アメリカ合衆国
84  [22] Gudjon Erik Oskarsson & Eva Karen Olafsdottir アイスランド
84  [22] Lingzi Zeng & Siyao Yang 中国
87  [21] Ilya Arhangelskij & Sofya Purgina ロシア連邦
87  [21] Liu Hangcheng & Chen Siru 中国
87  [21] Aleksandr Malyshko & Alena Karaseva ロシア連邦
87  [21] Ziheng Shen & Ziyue Kang 中国
91  [20] Gísli Svanur Reynisson & Frida Kristin Eliasdottir アイスランド
91  [20] Huxinrui Zhao & Xinyi Zhou 中国
93  [19] Edric Gan & Karolina Szabao シンガポール
93  [19] Zhang Zhihao & Yu Yan Zi 中国
95  [18] German Kasesalu & Kristina Mihajlova ロシア連邦
96  [17] Krisjanis Caunitis & Alexandra Sofieva フィンランド
96  [17] Hugo Rodrigues & Isabela Martinov ポルトガル
98  [16] Alexander Fannar Hallson Reyndal & Ásdís Yrja Hansdóttir アイスランド
98  [16] Vidar Snaer Hilmarsson & Hrafnhildur Eva Davidsdottir アイスランド
98  [16] Loren Shargorodski & Natali Leibovici ラトビア
101  [15] Matthew Harding & Ruby Duffy イギリス
102  [14] Sebastian Olafsson & Berglind Emilia Sigurddardottir アイスランド
103  [13] Roni Antikainen & Nuppu Kantola フィンランド
103  [13] Junhao Guo & Xinyue Shen 中国
105  [12] Dominic Bailey & Tilly Ellel イギリス
105  [12] Seetri Kinnunen & Charlotta Wikman フィンランド
107  [8] Dagur Máni Viðarsson & Aðalheiður Ósk Stefánsdóttir アイスランド
108  [7] Aron Davíð Óskarsson & Lena Guðrún Pétursdóttir アイスランド
108  [7] Aleksandr Talpolsk & Jiachen Tang ロシア連邦
108  [7] Alexander Thorhallsson & Katrin Rut Atladottir アイスランド
111  [6] Mikolas Kolyagin & Viktoriya Kostrikova ロシア連邦
112  [5] Maksym Blazhievskyy & Marta Babaeva アメリカ合衆国
113  [4] Cheng Gao Xu & Meng Li Qu 中国
114  [1] Volodymyr Zakharenko & Khrystyna Shchur ウクライナ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}