Results from Tallinn International Open Cup 2009 - IDSF International Open Standard 2009年11月29日
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tallinn International Open Cup 2009
エストニア - Tallinn 2009年11月28日

IDSF International Open Standard 2009年11月29日

Final

1  Valerio Colantoni & Sara Di Vaira イタリア
2  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova ロシア連邦
3  Petr Kashinski & Ilyana Sakal ロシア連邦
4  Andrei Filippov & Anastasia Tarlykova ロシア連邦
5  Simone Carabellese & Lucia Cafagna イタリア
6  Sami Vainionpää & Merje Styff フィンランド
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [23] Victor Presnetsov & Vera Nam ロシア連邦
7  [23] Yuri Soldatov & Irina Gogoladze ロシア連邦
9  [21] Anton Nedotsukov & Maria Mitrokhina ロシア連邦
10  [18] Alessandro Lippi & Giada Carabellese イタリア
11  [17] Alari Liiv & Baile Orb エストニア
12  [16] Ronalds Abols & Santa Vitenberga ラトビア

Quarter-final

13  [32] Pavel Novikov & Karolina Iwanowicz ポーランド
14  [26] Jaak Vainomaa & Taina Savikurki フィンランド
15  [24] Andres Liiv & Kristin Vaha エストニア
16  [16] Gundars Kalnins & Madara Freiberga ラトビア
17  [14] Jüri Kagan & Claudia Ketonen フィンランド
18  [7] Artturi Seppanen & Heidi-maria Panula フィンランド
19  [6] Andreas Roosson & Epp Mäekivi エストニア
20  [4] Peteris Lapins & Paula Makarova-makaronoka ラトビア
21  [3] Anssi Heikkilä & Jenni Koskinen フィンランド
21  [3] Sergey Ternovskikh & Tatiana Irikhina ロシア連邦
23  [2] Argo Oblikas & Maria Abel エストニア
24  [1] Evgeniy Lazarev & Aleksandra Sytina ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 36)

25  [38] Yuriy Simachev & Anastasia Klokotova ロシア連邦
26  [33] Matiss Grasmanis & Jelena Tarana ラトビア
26  [33] Rolands Trencis & Alina Klonova ラトビア
28  [32] Karl Rasmussen & Charlotta Lundberg スウェーデン
28  [32] Sergey Zorin & Aleksandra Denisevich ロシア連邦
30  [21] Karl Andres Saul & Gerli Vinkel エストニア
31  [15] Daniels Belugins & Marija Mihailova ラトビア
32  [13] Koit-Georg Peterson & Grete Papp エストニア
33  [11] Igor Nikolaev & Anna Shorina ロシア連邦
34  [8] Jurijs Belezjaks & Evelina Valaine ラトビア
34  [8] Artur Lubin & Birgit Usin エストニア
36  [6] Maksim Zhemchuzhnikov & Mariya Zhemchuzhnikova ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 60)

37  [22] Tanel Merigan & Kadri Kütt エストニア
38  [21] Ivan Orekhov & Polina Lialina ロシア連邦
39  [17] Joosep Sonajalg & Silvia Laiv エストニア
40  [15] Tanel Kobrusepp & Carinee Meer エストニア
41  [12] Samuli Pietiläinen & Suvi Kurikka フィンランド
42  [11] Erik Raikkerus & Kristiine Volt エストニア
43  [8] Karl Erik Elmet & Raili Ever エストニア
44  [7] Janis Danovskis & Ance Bulava ラトビア
45  [6] Joona Heikkila & Janita Heikkila フィンランド
45  [6] Maris Loja & Diana Stepanova ラトビア
45  [6] Olli Syrjälä & Nina Back フィンランド
48  [5] Ansis Silenieks & Laura Vebere ラトビア
49  [3] Andrey Drachkov & Ekaterina Mikhaylova ロシア連邦
49  [3] Mihkel Poslin & Silvia Selin エストニア
49  [3] Edgars Silovs & Marina Clenova ラトビア
52  [1] Ken Sade & Egle Vene エストニア
53  Kiel De Buisson & Anngret Sisask ニュージーランド
53  Gediminas Jürjo & Kati Kümnik エストニア
53  Jaak Kirsipuu & Ene Tulp エストニア
53  Mikael Malila & Aini Minkkinen フィンランド
53  Vaino Miil & Kaia Linkberg エストニア
53  Yakov Mikhaylov & Anna Bukina ロシア連邦
53  Petr Shmelev & Julia Krivosheeva ロシア連邦
53  Helmet Toots & Gina Narits エストニア
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}