Results from WDC AL Disney 2016 - Fred Astaire Under 14 Junior Latin 2016年12月4日
Check how to advertise your product with us

WDC AL Disney 2016
フランス - Paris 2016年12月2日

Fred Astaire Under 14 Junior Latin 2016年12月4日

Final

1  Yi Hao Zhang & Ji Xu 中国
2  Roman Shirokiy & Alina Kusner ウクライナ
3  Artur Ravlik & Margita Solomiya ウクライナ
4  Leonid Troyanov & Valeriya Sergeyeva ロシア連邦
5  Rodion Glebov & Aleksandra Yashta ウクライナ
6  Bogdan Yaremnyuk & Sofiya Androsova ウクライナ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Marsel Nikitin & Sofìya Nikitina ウクライナ
8  Korey Andrews & Madison Ingoldsby イギリス
8  Daniel Augustin & Sofiia Skorobagach ウクライナ
8  Guilherme Roboredo & Matilde Paixao ポルトガル
11  Mark Chilcote & Ilinca Badic イギリス
12  Dmitriy Shichkin & Polina Bogorodskaya ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

13  Denis Chekunov & Oksana Taranskaya ウクライナ
13  Egor Tsibarovskij & Oleksandra Isaeva ウクライナ
15  Vitaliy Pavlenko & Olga Zadorozhnaya ウクライナ
16  Vladislav Pogorilij & Dariya Chumichkina ウクライナ
16  Ivan Sushko & Diana Sidorenko ウクライナ
18  Aron Logi Hranannarsson & Halldora Isold Thordardottir アイスランド
19  Mihail Yaroshenko & Irina Muravskaya ウクライナ
20  Manuele Guglielmino & Marta Rolih イタリア
21  Piotr Tishchenko & Anna Bochagova ロシア連邦
22  Rafael Agaev & Anna Panova ロシア連邦
23  Mason Bevan & Millie Davies-English ウェールズ
24  Arseniy Afonin & Stanislava Shlyahtina ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 49)

25  Volodimir Kvurt & Solomìya Bajdalka ウクライナ
26  Daniil Lozovskiy & Polina Nits ウクライナ
26  Jamie Meah & Mia Rose Mazzitelli イギリス
26  Egor Volkov & Ekaterina Fabrina ロシア連邦
29  Emmanuel Cesarano & Emilia Floria イタリア
29  Nikita Koscicas & Marina Morris イギリス
31  Vitalij Demyanenko & Evgeniya Nazarenko ウクライナ
32  Hinrik Óli Gunnarsson & Rakel Asgeirsdottir アイスランド
33  Ivan Coric & Elisabet Alda Georgsdottir アイスランド
34  Avenir Bochin & Mariya Rumyanceva ロシア連邦
34  Vladislav Koshelev & Elena Saetskaya ロシア連邦
36  Ryan Bendall & Alana Salter イギリス
37  Kian Grottis & Palesa Phiri 南アフリカ共和国
38  Kirill Bykov & Daria Shamshonkova ロシア連邦
38  Finnur Hugi Finnsson & Asta Maria Armesto Nuevo アイスランド
40  Olivier Soubeyrand & Amaya Dumas フランス
41  Maxim Belousov & Anna Belousova ロシア連邦
42  Magnus Kristinsson & Fanny Helga Thorarinsdottir アイスランド
42  Quentin Pons & Enola Bertin フランス
44  Timothy Woodford & Tallulah Butler-Broad イギリス
45  Fannar Kvaran & Bryndis Rosa Armesto Nuevo アイスランド
46  Sandro Saab & Maud Teppaz フランス
46  Alessandro Scarola & Giulia Drammissino イタリア
48  Antonin Bailon & Noa Sanchez フランス
48  Antonin Hue & Fiona Perrin フランス

Round 1 (top 50)

50  Loic Barthelemy & Ambre Tortorella フランス
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}