Results from WDC AL Disney 2016 - World Under 12 Juvenile Latin 2016年12月2日
Check how to advertise your product with us

WDC AL Disney 2016
フランス - Paris 2016年12月2日

World Under 12 Juvenile Latin 2016年12月2日

Final

1  Kirill Zhurenko & Elizaveta Peregudova ウクライナ
2  Arsenii Moroz & Sofiya Yaroslavskaya ウクライナ
3  Alex Sarkisian & Valeriya Bronnikova アメリカ合衆国
4  Francesco Cesario & Chiara Morgese イタリア
5  Kostyantin Skibinskij & Vìktoriya Tarashchenko ウクライナ
6  Daniil Yakubenko & Sofiia Khvostova ウクライナ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Grigorij Bozhevskij & Stefaniya Shahraj ロシア連邦
8  Kirill Netreba & Veronika Netreba ウクライナ
8  Artem Romanenko & Kira Shugurova ウクライナ
10  Alexander Leytland & Sofia Bashkova ロシア連邦
11  Daniel Novikov & Mishella Vishnevskiy アメリカ合衆国
12  Alexei Kozihin & Kseniya Kovalenko ロシア連邦

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Max Bonici & Lily Moore アイルランド
14  Joshua Bonici & Kerry Sui アイルランド
14  Artem Panasenko & Darya Yasenovskaya ウクライナ
14  Daniil Samohin & Polina Kijko ウクライナ
17  Gleb Antonov & Evangelina Linnik ウクライナ
18  Vladislav Kondratev & Delia Corocodel ギリシャ
19  Oleksij Babko & Anastasia Bobranitska ウクライナ
19  Anton Kotlinskiy & Elena Tsareva ロシア連邦
19  Aleksej Smirnov & Olena Synenko ウクライナ
22  Viktor Davidenko & Anna Bashlakova ウクライナ
22  Daniel Plamennyj & Sofia Khalina ウクライナ
22  Robert Polinkevich & Elizaveta Burunova ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 48)

25  David Maimon & Raquel Teper アメリカ合衆国
26  Kadyn Andrews & Natasha Irons イギリス
26  Maxim Berezkin & Anna Panova ロシア連邦
28  Danylo Afonin & Mariya Taranenko ウクライナ
28  Maxim Morris & Mercedes Birch イギリス
28  Daniil Starunskij & Darya Korzh ウクライナ
31  Mikola Kishchuk & Diana Chemerinska ウクライナ
32  Luke Bendall & Phoebe Draper イギリス
33  Max Draper & Olivia King イギリス
33  Ivan Zazybov & Anastasiya Fornalchuk ウクライナ
35  Kian Grottis & Palesa Phiri 南アフリカ共和国
35  Egor Postolatij & Angelina Yatsenko ウクライナ
37  Bogdan Fesyuk & Anastasiya Levchenko ウクライナ
38  Louis Grove & Lauren Popely イギリス
38  Eric Kashkevych & Daria Andreyev アメリカ合衆国
38  Petr Shitov & Yana Dolbich ロシア連邦
41  Roman Denisevich & Anastasia Kaganovich ベラルーシ
41  Sverrir-Thor Ragnarsson & Hulda Margret Ragnarsdottir アイスランド
43  Evgenij Kozlyuk & Anastasiya Kiyanenko ウクライナ
43  Oleg Ovsyannikov & Alena Cherednichenko ウクライナ
45  Thordur Hugo Bjornsson & Frida Kristin Eliasdottir イギリス
45  Bjorn Kristinsson & Eva Karen Olafsdottir アイスランド
45  Lauritz Thoresen & Victoria Barker イギリス
48  Antonin Hue & Fiona Perrin フランス

Round 1 (top 51)

49  Andri Þór Hrafnsson & Rikey Eiosdottir アイスランド
49  Giuseppe Pannone & Concetta Patriciello イタリア
51  Illya Gerega & Svitlana Sovinska ウクライナ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}