Results from WDC AL Disney 2016 - World Under 14 Junior Latin 2016年12月3日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

WDC AL Disney 2016
フランス - Paris 2016年12月2日

World Under 14 Junior Latin 2016年12月3日

Final

1  Sharif Mirhanov & Anna Dolgopolova ロシア連邦
2  Wen Di Yu & Shi Qi Xu 中国
3  Artur Ravlik & Margita Solomiya ウクライナ
4  Leonid Troyanov & Valeriya Sergeyeva ロシア連邦
5  Dmitriy Rodin & Elizaveta Perepelitsa ウクライナ
6  Peter Tatar & Tatiana Panaitova ロシア連邦
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Yi Hao Zhang & Ji Xu 中国
8  Nikolai Sidorenko & Alika Gugnina ウクライナ
9  Aron Logi Hranannarsson & Halldora Isold Thordardottir アイスランド
10  Rodion Glebov & Aleksandra Yashta ウクライナ
11  Joshua Ginzburg & Elizabeth Frumkin アメリカ合衆国
11  Vladislav Pogorilij & Dariya Chumichkina ウクライナ

Quarter-final

13  Daniel Augustin & Sofiia Skorobagach ウクライナ
13  Vladimir Dovganich & Alina Yurova ウクライナ
15  Marsel Nikitin & Sofìya Nikitina ウクライナ
15  Roman Shirokiy & Alina Kusner ウクライナ
17  Mark Chilcote & Ilinca Badic イギリス
17  Bogdan Yaremnyuk & Sofiya Androsova ウクライナ
19  Dmitriy Shichkin & Polina Bogorodskaya ロシア連邦
20  Vitaliy Pavlenko & Olga Zadorozhnaya ウクライナ
21  Arseniy Afonin & Stanislava Shlyahtina ロシア連邦
21  Dave Firestein & Shelly Umansky アメリカ合衆国
21  Matviy Korsunkiy & Alisa Kashkevych アメリカ合衆国
24  Guilherme Roboredo & Matilde Paixao ポルトガル
24  Piotr Tishchenko & Anna Bochagova ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 48)

26  Rafael Agaev & Anna Panova ロシア連邦
26  Denis Chekunov & Oksana Taranskaya ウクライナ
26  Ivan Sushko & Diana Sidorenko ウクライナ
29  Vladislav Koshelev & Elena Saetskaya ロシア連邦
29  Mihail Yaroshenko & Irina Muravskaya ウクライナ
31  Egor Volkov & Ekaterina Fabrina ロシア連邦
32  Mason Bevan & Millie Davies-English ウェールズ
32  Oleg Chernyshev & Veronika Gireyko ロシア連邦
34  Avenir Bochin & Mariya Rumyanceva ロシア連邦
34  Volodimir Kvurt & Solomìya Bajdalka ウクライナ
36  Ryan Bendall & Alana Salter イギリス
36  Ivan Speranskij & Dariya Golovanova ウクライナ
38  Korey Andrews & Madison Ingoldsby イギリス
38  Egor Tsibarovskij & Oleksandra Isaeva ウクライナ
40  Jamie Meah & Mia Rose Mazzitelli イギリス
41  Kian Grottis & Palesa Phiri 南アフリカ共和国
41  Hinrik Óli Gunnarsson & Rakel Asgeirsdottir アイスランド
43  Nikita Koscicas & Marina Morris イギリス
44  Oleg Gnatejko & Mariya Melnikovich ウクライナ
44  Timothy Woodford & Tallulah Butler-Broad イギリス
46  Emmanuel Cesarano & Emilia Floria イタリア
46  Ivan Coric & Elisabet Alda Georgsdottir アイスランド
46  Manuele Guglielmino & Marta Rolih イタリア

Round 1 (top 64)

49  Daniil Lozovskiy & Polina Nits ウクライナ
50  Kirill Bykov & Daria Shamshonkova ロシア連邦
50  Magnus Kristinsson & Fanny Helga Thorarinsdottir アイスランド
52  Finnur Hugi Finnsson & Asta Maria Armesto Nuevo アイスランド
53  Oleg Ovsyannikov & Alena Cherednichenko ウクライナ
53  Quentin Pons & Enola Bertin フランス
55  Vitalij Demyanenko & Evgeniya Nazarenko ウクライナ
55  Fannar Kvaran & Bryndis Rosa Armesto Nuevo アイスランド
57  Olivier Soubeyrand & Amaya Dumas フランス
58  Maxim Belousov & Anna Belousova ロシア連邦
58  Antonin Hue & Fiona Perrin フランス
58  Alessandro Scarola & Giulia Drammissino イタリア
61  Nazar Berko & Dariya Pukhlyakova ウクライナ
62  Loic Barthelemy & Ambre Tortorella フランス
63  Sandro Saab & Maud Teppaz フランス
64  Antonin Bailon & Noa Sanchez フランス
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}