Results from WDC AL Disney 2016 - World Under 19 Youth Ballroom 2016年12月4日
Check how to advertise your product with us

WDC AL Disney 2016
フランス - Paris 2016年12月2日

World Under 19 Youth Ballroom 2016年12月4日

Final

1  Dajun Ma & Ding Yumeng 中国
2  Bogdan Alekseev & Olesya Karas ウクライナ
3  Andrey Artemenko & Anastasiya Lisitsina ウクライナ
4  Ilya Gasanov & Lyudmila Raevskaya ロシア連邦
5  Glenn Richard Boyce & Caroly Jänes イギリス
6  Denis Savitskiy & Anna Alekseeva ウクライナ
広告
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Danylo Kravchuk & Anastasyya Marchenko ウクライナ
8  Oleksandr Skornyakov & Agniya Lavrinenko ウクライナ
9  Kinsley Lin & Michelle Yiu アメリカ合衆国
10  Yusif Amsatr & Naomi Spektor アメリカ合衆国
10  Andrei George Toader & Mia Linnik-Holden イギリス
12  Maksim Bryantsev & Mariya Zaytseva ロシア連邦

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Oliver Hand & Marthe Ekrem ノルウェー
14  Maksim Maksimov & Kseniya Tarakanova ロシア連邦
15  Anton Zon & Viktoria Krasnozhon ウクライナ
16  Marcin Gorczyca & Maria Grasza ポーランド
17  Denis Ilin & Darya Samokisha ウクライナ
17  Georgiy Kars & Irina Frolenkova ロシア連邦
19  Sander Friis Laukas & Philippa Blichfeldt Thoresen ノルウェー
19  Gregory Rybakov & Eva Tulchinsky アメリカ合衆国
21  Krystian Baryczka & Anna Korzycka ポーランド
21  Gylfi Mar Hrafnsson & Maria-Tinna Hauksdottir アイスランド
21  Yihang Huang & Luyao Chen 中国
24  Mathew Duffin & Kayleigh Andrews イギリス

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Vladimir Sharapenko & Polina Kuriez ロシア連邦
26  Kamil Kucharczyk & Polina Semenova ポーランド
26  William Turcotte-Miao & Stephanie Bourov カナダ
28  Maxwell Harrison & Katie Faye Harrison イギリス
29  Ilya Gordeev & Darya Komarova ロシア連邦
29  Matthew Townend & Elizaveta Basenko イギリス
31  Oliver Beardmore & Lydia Hall イギリス
31  Axel Kvaran & Hildur Bjork Johannsdottir アイスランド
33  Samuele Frugoli & Giorgia Lupi イタリア
34  Matteo Granchi & Alice Belcredi イタリア
35  Aleksandr Mikheev & Galina Chicherina ロシア連邦
35  Justas Zagurskas & Abi Cutts イギリス
37  Aleksandr Komarov & Kseniya Knyazeva ロシア連邦
38  Elliot Blant-Harwood & Scarlett Houston イギリス
38  Daniel Sverrir Gudbjornsson & Soley Osk Hilmarsdottir アイスランド
38  Daniel Melnik & Maria Volski アメリカ合衆国
41  Ollie Woolaway & Ekaterina Morozova イギリス
42  Thor Bjorgvinsson & Nataliya Shabatura アイスランド
42  Adrian Romanowski & Sigrun-Rakel Olafsdottir アイスランド
44  Riccardo Nicolosi & Giulia Nicolosi イタリア
44  Victor Solecki & Anastasia Shea (aka Sheptitskaya) イギリス
46  Cesare Trisciuzzi & Stella Grassi フランス
47  Joel-Thor Joelsson & Rebekka Ros Ragnarsdottir アイスランド
48  Ilya Dobrorodnyj & Kateryna Mytko ウクライナ

Round 1 (top 50)

49  Aron Eiriksson & Anna Ragnheidur Hallsdottir アイスランド
50  Lancelot Guerrier & Lola Lie フランス
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}