Results from WDC AL European Championships - SL WDC AL Juvenile Ballroom WTFQ 2019年4月21日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

WDC AL European Championships
イギリス - Blackpool 2019年4月19日

SL WDC AL Juvenile Ballroom WTFQ 2019年4月21日

Final

1  Maksim Tereshin & Ulyana Zelikovskaya ロシア連邦
2  Daniil Samohin & Polina Nemiro ウクライナ
3  Roman Manzyukov & Oleksandra Savchuk ウクライナ
4  Nikolay Putilin & Anastasiya Zhaglina ウクライナ
5  Oleksandr Kostenko & Olena Synenko ウクライナ
6  Artem Popov & Arina Sergeeva ウクライナ
7  Anton Povaliy & Anastasiya Petrushenko ロシア連邦
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [18] Matvej Didenko & Stefaniya Shlinchak ウクライナ
9  [17] Mikita Pìshij & Polina Lebed ウクライナ
10  [16] Keane Scerri De Carlo & Kerry Sui 北アイルランド
10  [16] David Komarnitskij & Angelina Cherkovska ウクライナ
12  [14] Nathan Starey & Olivia Smorge イギリス
13  [11] Marat Akautdinov & Elizaveta Tsymbalyuk ロシア連邦
14  [8] Marcus Egstrand & Kaya Vinther デンマーク
15  [7] Yurij Demyanenko & Vladislava Golub ウクライナ
15  [7] Timofìj Lyashenko & Mariya Kiselova ウクライナ

Quarter-final

17  [22] Joshua Bonici & Elizaveta Chelnakova ロシア連邦
18  [21] Fedor Vladimirov & Kseniya Erofeeva ロシア連邦
19  [19] Demid Novatskij & Mariya Omelchuk ウクライナ
20  [18] Nazar Vigovskij & Polina Besedina ウクライナ
21  [13] Gudjon Erik Oskarsson & Eva Karen Olafsdottir アイスランド
22  [11] Svyatoslav Fisun & Katerina Prima ウクライナ
22  [11] Matvej Skaskiv & Elizaveta Bondarenko ウクライナ
24  [2] Evan Holmes & Lili Crane イギリス

Round 2 (top 50)

25  [18] Savelij Kovalev & Yaroslava Krasnozhon ウクライナ
26  [17] Denis Machek & Vìktorìya Hukalenko ウクライナ
26  [17] Kirill Orlov & Miloslava Tarasevich ロシア連邦
28  [15] Aleksej Kochura & Polina Yatsenko ロシア連邦
29  [14] Andrey Kozko & Kristina Ishtina ロシア連邦
30  [13] German Kasesalu & Kristina Mihajlova ロシア連邦
30  [13] Ilia Vasilyev & Elizaveta Khoba ロシア連邦
32  [11] Pavel Ahmetov & Mariya Romanova ロシア連邦
33  [10] Aleksandr Mikhalin & Anna-Mariya Pozharova ロシア連邦
34  [9] Ashton Wood & Megan Tilley イギリス
35  [7] Nikita Shmyrin & Anna Filatova ロシア連邦
36  [6] Nikita Gatsuts & Mariya Kravchenko モルドバ
36  [6] Tom Longhurst & Evie Longhurst イギリス
38  [5] Ethan Jamaes-Cartwright & Diana Martynets イギリス
38  [5] Luca Jenno & Sofie Taylor イギリス
38  [5] Eden Olafsson & Sunneva Ros Thorgeirsdottir アイスランド
38  [5] Dmitro Topehin & Anna Yakunkina ウクライナ
42  [4] Nikita Abrosimov & Antonina Astahova ロシア連邦
42  [4] Aleksandr Malyshko & Alena Karaseva ロシア連邦
44  [3] Dominic Bailey & Tilly Ellel イギリス
44  [3] Deniel Nils Dmitrijsson & Elísabet Bogey Gapunay アイスランド
44  [3] Evgenij Shchukin & Vera Kuprevich ベラルーシ
44  [3] Tongyu Zhang & Océane Bordereau 中国
48  [2] Birgir Hrafn Kjartansson & Hulda Margret Ragnarsdottir アイスランド
48  [2] Mason Mitchell Palmer & Emily Forshaw イギリス
48  [2] Tryggvi Kristinn Sveinbjornsson & Briet Valdis Reeve アイスランド

Round 1 (top 62)

51  [21] Karlis Bluzmanis & Marta Filimonova ラトビア
51  [21] Mikolas Kolyagin & Viktoriya Kostrikova ロシア連邦
53  [20] Evgeniy Nardid & Ilina Alina ロシア連邦
54  [18] Vidar Snaer Hilmarsson & Hrafnhildur Eva Davidsdottir アイスランド
55  [16] Maksim Zotov & Darya Potapova ロシア連邦
56  [14] Jimi Eskelinen & Veera Laakso フィンランド
56  [14] Timéo Fabrici & Clara Janicki フランス
56  [14] Sebastian Olafsson & Berglind Emilia Sigurddardottir アイスランド
56  [14] Alexander Thorhallsson & Katrin Rut Atladottir アイスランド
60  [12] Matvei Apaev & Paula Rose Van Hulle ロシア連邦
60  [12] Alexander Fannar Hallson Reyndal & Ásdís Yrja Hansdóttir アイスランド
62  [8] Austin Street & Maira Paratani イギリス
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}