Results from WDC AL Open World Championships 2018 - Fred Astaire Cup U12 Juvenile Ballroom 2018年12月8日
Check how to advertise your product with us

WDC AL Open World Championships 2018
フランス - Paris 2018年12月6日

Fred Astaire Cup U12 Juvenile Ballroom 2018年12月8日

Final

1  Nikita Parhomenko & Aleksandra Yarmolyuk ウクライナ
2  Aleksej Smirnov & Valeriya Pernerovskaya ウクライナ
3  Ilya Arhangelskij & Sofya Purgina ロシア連邦
4  Maksim Lashchenko & Marta Tyutyunnik ウクライナ
5  Svyatoslav Stupkin & Veronika Parfenova ウクライナ
6  Denis Machek & Karina Skiba ウクライナ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Joshua Bonici & Elizaveta Chelnakova ロシア連邦
9  Mikita Pìshij & Polina Lebed ウクライナ
10  Marcus Egstrand & Kaya Vinther デンマーク
11  Yurij Demyanenko & Vladislava Golub ウクライナ
11  Demid Novatskij & Mariya Omelchuk ウクライナ

Quarter-final

14  Matvej Didenko & Stefaniya Shlinchak ウクライナ
14  Artem Tkachenko & Alina Krivenko ウクライナ
14  Bronislav Zhigadlo & Varvara Perepelkina ロシア連邦
17  Rostik Klyashtornyj & Kira Yuhimenko ウクライナ
17  Sverrir-Thor Ragnarsson & Agusta Rut Andradottir アイスランド
19  Danil Bayurko & Anastasiya Afonina ウクライナ
19  Arseniy Chernoluckiy & Diana Krachkovskaya ウクライナ
21  Viktor Yeroshenko & Anna Chuprun ウクライナ
21  Konstyantin Zatula & Darya Miroshnichenko ウクライナ
23  Nazar Vigovskij & Polina Besedina ウクライナ
24  Artem Vasin & Veronika Tverda ウクライナ

Round 2 (top 34)

25  Artem Gurko & Eva Bespalova ウクライナ
26  Evan Holmes & Lili Crane イギリス
26  Savelij Kovalev & Yaroslava Krasnozhon ウクライナ
28  Gudjon Erik Oskarsson & Eva Karen Olafsdottir アイスランド
29  Boris Drachenko & Anzhelika Bozorova ウクライナ
29  Gleb Lukichev & Valeriya Matveeva ロシア連邦
31  Aleksandr Afanasev & Mariya-Nikol Bêlogrodska ウクライナ
31  Mihajlo Kajnara & Elizaveta Sinitsyna ウクライナ
33  Andrew Timchenko & Barbara Smodleva カナダ
33  Georgij Vlaêv & Zlata Vlaêva ウクライナ
35  Svyatoslav Chernetskij & Lejla Sandul ウクライナ
36  Birgir Hrafn Kjartansson & Hulda Margret Ragnarsdottir アイスランド

Round 1 (top 48)

37  Nicholas Rashkov & Vytaute Mazionyte イギリス
37  Maksim Ribkìn & Zlata Markiv ウクライナ
39  Emil Diatlovic & Thoranna Sturludottir アイスランド
40  Jake Berg & Anna Talis アメリカ合衆国
40  Fergus Woolaway & Kinga Kurek イギリス
42  Nikita Paseukin & Kristina Alyusova スペイン
43  Thordur Hugo Bjornsson & Erika Osk Hrannarsdottir イギリス
44  Andrew Pavlyk & Melaniya Sydor アメリカ合衆国
45  Alexander Fannar Hallson Reyndal & Ásdís Yrja Hansdóttir アイスランド
46  Hilmar Ingi Árnason & Katrín Klara Ásgeirsdóttir アイスランド
47  Chengming Liu & Xiangjun Wu 中国
48  Ivan Martynenko & Leysan Sultanbekova アメリカ合衆国
48  Boris Vinnik & Alìna Yatsishin ウクライナ
50  Maxim Martynov & Alina Gridneva ロシア連邦
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}