Results from WDC AL Open World Championships 2018 - Fred Astaire Cup U12 Juvenile Latin 2018年12月9日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

WDC AL Open World Championships 2018
フランス - Paris 2018年12月6日

Fred Astaire Cup U12 Juvenile Latin 2018年12月9日

Final

1  Antonio Esposito & Maria Rosaria Dal Monte イタリア
2  Nikita Parhomenko & Aleksandra Yarmolyuk ウクライナ
3  Mikita Pìshij & Polina Lebed ウクライナ
4  Stanislav Grigorenko & Veronika Medvedeva ウクライナ
6  Vladislav Ganyuk & Polina Galuzinska ウクライナ
広告
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Erkebulan Nurakhmetov & Zhansaya Zhangaomir カザフスタン
7  Sverrir-Thor Ragnarsson & Agusta Rut Andradottir アイスランド
9  Junior Rodriguez & Grazia Luongo イタリア
10  Leo Kolmykov & Daria Andreyev アメリカ合衆国
11  Artem Girdo & Valeriya Komogorova ロシア連邦
12  Demid Novatskij & Mariya Omelchuk ウクライナ

Quarter-final

13  Daniel Novikov & Mishella Vishnevskiy アメリカ合衆国
13  Danilo Steshenko & Karyna Kravchenko ウクライナ
15  Oleksandr Kostenko & Olena Synenko ウクライナ
15  Mihail Koval & Polina Moroz ウクライナ
15  Chengming Liu & Xiangjun Wu 中国
15  Boris Vinnik & Alìna Yatsishin ウクライナ
19  Aleksej Smirnov & Valeriya Pernerovskaya ウクライナ
20  Georgij Vlaêv & Zlata Vlaêva ウクライナ
20  Alex Zheng & Alexa Sosna アメリカ合衆国
22  Danil Bayurko & Anastasiya Afonina ウクライナ
22  Stepan Belevtsov & Marianna Panchenko ウクライナ
22  Gudjon Erik Oskarsson & Eva Karen Olafsdottir アイスランド
25  Ilya Arhangelskij & Sofya Purgina ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 40)

26  Denis Machek & Karina Skiba ウクライナ
26  Tianqi Zhang & Yuzhu Bai 中国
26  Bronislav Zhigadlo & Varvara Perepelkina ロシア連邦
29  Boris Drachenko & Anzhelika Bozorova ウクライナ
29  Nikolay Putilin & Anastasiya Zhaglina ウクライナ
29  Mark Roshchin & Daria Efremova ロシア連邦
32  Martim Caturra & Luna Pires Aldeias ポルトガル
32  Arseniy Chernoluckiy & Diana Krachkovskaya ウクライナ
32  Yurij Demyanenko & Vladislava Golub ウクライナ
32  Savelij Kovalev & Yaroslava Krasnozhon ウクライナ
32  Nikita Paseukin & Kristina Alyusova スペイン
37  Justin Lujan & Julia Zilman アメリカ合衆国
37  Konstyantin Zatula & Darya Miroshnichenko ウクライナ
39  Maksim Ribkìn & Zlata Markiv ウクライナ
40  Svyatoslav Chernetskij & Lejla Sandul ウクライナ
41  Alon Port & Lia Groner イタリア

Round 1 (top 54)

42  Stepan Botnar & Luiza Kajdalova モルドバ
42  Ivan Timchenko & Darya Maksimenko ウクライナ
42  Andrew Timchenko & Barbara Smodleva カナダ
45  Jake Berg & Anna Talis アメリカ合衆国
45  Evan Holmes & Lili Crane イギリス
47  Andrew Pavlyk & Melaniya Sydor アメリカ合衆国
47  Viktor Yeroshenko & Anna Chuprun ウクライナ
49  Nicholas Rashkov & Vytaute Mazionyte イギリス
49  Artem Tkachenko & Alina Krivenko ウクライナ
52  Birgir Hrafn Kjartansson & Hulda Margret Ragnarsdottir アイスランド
53  Emil Diatlovic & Thoranna Sturludottir アイスランド
53  Joseph Robusto & Alissa Joly アメリカ合衆国
55  Hilmar Ingi Árnason & Katrín Klara Ásgeirsdóttir アイスランド
56  Alexander Fannar Hallson Reyndal & Ásdís Yrja Hansdóttir アイスランド
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}