Results from WDC AL Open World Championships 2018 - Fred Astaire Cup U14 Junior Latin 2018年12月7日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

WDC AL Open World Championships 2018
フランス - Paris 2018年12月6日

Fred Astaire Cup U14 Junior Latin 2018年12月7日

Final

1  Denis Chekunov & Sofiya Vojtovich ウクライナ
2  Daniil Kukuevsky & Elizaveta Borisova ロシア連邦
3  Andrej Shtepka & Viktoriiya Chirkova ウクライナ
4  Arsenij Moroz & Aleksandra Martynyuk ウクライナ
5  Alexander Leytland & Elena Tsareva ロシア連邦
6  Ivan Filippov & Sofya Pak ロシア連邦
広告
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Antonov Hlib & Eva Linnik フランス
8  Yaroslav Kobylchenko & Darya Bondarenko ウクライナ
9  Volodimir Soroka & Sofìya Alba ウクライナ
10  Maxim Morris & Olivia King イギリス
11  Evgenij Shcherbina & Anastasiya Yunash ウクライナ

Quarter-final

12  Oleksij Babko & Darya Korzh ウクライナ
12  Xiaoqing He & Keyi Ye 中国
12  Alexander Kovalev & Alisa Volper ロシア連邦
16  Nathan Zaytsev & Annika Mugin アメリカ合衆国
17  Aleksandr Shevtsov & Polina Kijko ウクライナ
18  Zeya Han & Ma Yuqing 中国
19  Kirill Alekseev & Mariya Prohorova ロシア連邦
19  Francesco Cesario & Chiara Morgese イタリア
19  Leonid Sorokin & Aleksandra Sorokina ウクライナ
22  Bogdan Bobko & Daniela Musijko ウクライナ
23  Nikita Shevchenko & Anastasia Bobranitska ウクライナ
24  Maksimilian Bonichi & Yana Dolbich ロシア連邦
25  Jiaxiang Liang & Meng Yan Qi 中国
25  Nikita Machulka & Sofìya Nikitina ウクライナ

Round 2 (top 39)

27  Eduard Bojtsev & Polina Lezhibokova ウクライナ
27  Junqi Li & Sihan Wang 中国
29  Nikita Kochetkov & Dana Kulakova ロシア連邦
30  Roman Shchechka & Zlata Rozhkova ウクライナ
31  Cristian Cepoi & Malgosia Pavlak アイルランド
32  Aldas Zgirskis & Demi Van Den Berg アイスランド
33  Zorik Moldavsky & Alice Bankova アメリカ合衆国
33  Robert Polinkevich & Anastasiya Dolgi ロシア連邦
35  Martim Caturra & Luna Pires Aldeias ポルトガル
36  Timofey Goncharuk & Elena Kovalenko ウクライナ
37  Maksim Onofrijchuk & Anna Mikolenko ウクライナ
37  Maksim Rudkìvskij & Ksenìya Shamich ウクライナ
37  Danilo Steshenko & Karyna Kravchenko ウクライナ
40  Daniel Shtern & Anna Markman アメリカ合衆国

Round 1 (top 55)

41  Daniel Ettridge & Phoebe Draper イギリス
41  Fuhao Jiang & Yuxi Bu 中国
41  Egor Postolatij & Bozhena Turchina ウクライナ
44  Mikola Borovkov & Darina Bojchenko ウクライナ
44  David Maimon & Jhailyn Farcon アメリカ合衆国
46  Aleksandr Panasenko & Sofiya Azhipa ウクライナ
47  Jarell Cheong & Jarellyn Cheong マレーシア
48  Viktor Paholok & Elizaveta Sharkova ウクライナ
48  Lauritz Thoresen & Emily Ranford イギリス
50  Marcos Normann Andersen & Nada Lund Thomsen デンマーク
50  Song Haoxuan & Tania Tao 中国
50  Nikita Podolyan & Valeriya Romanova ウクライナ
53  Aleksandr Kuzin & Mìlana Kovalchuk ウクライナ
54  Andrew Timchenko & Barbara Smodleva カナダ
55  Cho Hyunwoo & Lee Yunseo 大韓民国
55  Angelo Stagno & Alice Li Causi ギリシャ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}