Results from WDC AL Open World Championships 2018 - Open World U12 Juvenile Ballroom 2018年12月6日
Check how to advertise your product with us

WDC AL Open World Championships 2018
フランス - Paris 2018年12月6日

Open World U12 Juvenile Ballroom 2018年12月6日

Final

1  Nikolay Putilin & Anastasiya Zhaglina ウクライナ
2  Oleksandr Kostenko & Olena Synenko ウクライナ
3  Roman Manzyukov & Oleksandra Savchuk ウクライナ
4  Matvej Didenko & Stefaniya Shlinchak ウクライナ
5  Artem Girdo & Valeriya Komogorova ロシア連邦
6  Daniil Samohin & Elizaveta Oliynik ウクライナ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Joshua Bonici & Elizaveta Chelnakova ロシア連邦
8  Aleksej Smirnov & Valeriya Pernerovskaya ウクライナ
9  Marcus Egstrand & Kaya Vinther デンマーク
10  Keane Scerri De Carlo & Kerry Sui 北アイルランド
11  Nikita Parhomenko & Aleksandra Yarmolyuk ウクライナ
12  Ilya Arhangelskij & Sofya Purgina ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

13  Yurij Demyanenko & Vladislava Golub ウクライナ
13  Leo Kolmykov & Daria Andreyev アメリカ合衆国
15  Maksim Lashchenko & Marta Tyutyunnik ウクライナ
15  Denis Machek & Karina Skiba ウクライナ
15  Mikita Pìshij & Polina Lebed ウクライナ
18  Vladislav Ganyuk & Polina Galuzinska ウクライナ
19  Sverrir-Thor Ragnarsson & Agusta Rut Andradottir アイスランド
19  Svyatoslav Stupkin & Veronika Parfenova ウクライナ
21  Nazar Vigovskij & Polina Besedina ウクライナ
22  Arseniy Chernoluckiy & Diana Krachkovskaya ウクライナ
22  Artem Tkachenko & Alina Krivenko ウクライナ
24  Viktor Yeroshenko & Anna Chuprun ウクライナ
25  Bronislav Zhigadlo & Varvara Perepelkina ロシア連邦
26  Daniel Novikov & Mishella Vishnevskiy アメリカ合衆国
27  Konstyantin Zatula & Darya Miroshnichenko ウクライナ

Round 2 (top 47)

28  Danil Bayurko & Anastasiya Afonina ウクライナ
28  Demid Novatskij & Mariya Omelchuk ウクライナ
30  Artem Vasin & Veronika Tverda ウクライナ
31  Oleksandr Ilyinov & Ilona Pyanyuk モルドバ
32  Rostik Klyashtornyj & Kira Yuhimenko ウクライナ
33  Gudjon Erik Oskarsson & Eva Karen Olafsdottir アイスランド
33  Ilia Vasilyev & Elizaveta Khoba ロシア連邦
33  Boris Vinnik & Alìna Yatsishin ウクライナ
36  Andrew Timchenko & Barbara Smodleva カナダ
36  Ivan Timchenko & Darya Maksimenko ウクライナ
39  Aleksandr Afanasev & Mariya-Nikol Bêlogrodska ウクライナ
39  Savelij Kovalev & Yaroslava Krasnozhon ウクライナ
41  Evan Holmes & Lili Crane イギリス
42  Mica Petit & Dayana Desvennes フランス
43  Jake Berg & Anna Talis アメリカ合衆国
44  Chengming Liu & Xiangjun Wu 中国
45  Emil Diatlovic & Thoranna Sturludottir アイスランド
45  Maksim Ribkìn & Zlata Markiv ウクライナ
47  Fergus Woolaway & Kinga Kurek イギリス
48  Gleb Lukichev & Valeriya Matveeva ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 58)

49  Birgir Hrafn Kjartansson & Hulda Margret Ragnarsdottir アイスランド
50  Thordur Hugo Bjornsson & Erika Osk Hrannarsdottir イギリス
51  Alon Port & Lia Groner イタリア
51  Mark Roshchin & Daria Efremova ロシア連邦
53  Ivan Martynenko & Leysan Sultanbekova アメリカ合衆国
54  Maxim Martynov & Alina Gridneva ロシア連邦
56  Timéo Fabrici & Clara Janicki フランス
56  Andrew Pavlyk & Melaniya Sydor アメリカ合衆国
58  Hilmar Ingi Árnason & Katrín Klara Ásgeirsdóttir アイスランド
58  Alexander Fannar Hallson Reyndal & Ásdís Yrja Hansdóttir アイスランド
60  Danilo Pshono & Veronìka Zuênko ウクライナ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}