Results from WDC AL Open World Championships 2018 - Open World U12 Juvenile Latin 2018年12月7日
Check how to advertise your product with us

WDC AL Open World Championships 2018
フランス - Paris 2018年12月6日

Open World U12 Juvenile Latin 2018年12月7日

Final

1  Alexander Kovalev & Alisa Volper ロシア連邦
2  Daniel Novikov & Mishella Vishnevskiy アメリカ合衆国
3  Joshua Bonici & Elizaveta Chelnakova ロシア連邦
4  Nikita Parhomenko & Aleksandra Yarmolyuk ウクライナ
5  Leo Kolmykov & Daria Andreyev アメリカ合衆国
6  Antonio Esposito & Maria Rosaria Dal Monte イタリア
7  Keane Scerri De Carlo & Kerry Sui 北アイルランド
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Stanislav Grigorenko & Veronika Medvedeva ウクライナ
9  Alex Zheng & Alexa Sosna アメリカ合衆国
10  Junior Rodriguez & Grazia Luongo イタリア
10  Aleksej Smirnov & Valeriya Pernerovskaya ウクライナ
10  Danilo Steshenko & Karyna Kravchenko ウクライナ
13  Matvej Didenko & Stefaniya Shlinchak ウクライナ

Quarter-final

14  Mihail Koval & Polina Moroz ウクライナ
15  Mikita Pìshij & Polina Lebed ウクライナ
15  Nikolay Putilin & Anastasiya Zhaglina ウクライナ
17  Artem Girdo & Valeriya Komogorova ロシア連邦
17  Erkebulan Nurakhmetov & Zhansaya Zhangaomir カザフスタン
19  Nazar Vigovskij & Polina Besedina ウクライナ
20  Chengming Liu & Xiangjun Wu 中国
21  Martim Caturra & Luna Pires Aldeias ポルトガル
22  Yurij Demyanenko & Vladislava Golub ウクライナ
23  Alon Port & Lia Groner イタリア
24  Evan Holmes & Lili Crane イギリス

Round 3 (top 36)

25  Vladislav Ganyuk & Polina Galuzinska ウクライナ
25  Roman Manzyukov & Oleksandra Savchuk ウクライナ
25  Viktor Yeroshenko & Anna Chuprun ウクライナ
28  Sverrir-Thor Ragnarsson & Agusta Rut Andradottir アイスランド
29  Oleksandr Kostenko & Olena Synenko ウクライナ
29  Konstyantin Zatula & Darya Miroshnichenko ウクライナ
31  Justin Lujan & Julia Zilman アメリカ合衆国
31  Demid Novatskij & Mariya Omelchuk ウクライナ
33  Gudjon Erik Oskarsson & Eva Karen Olafsdottir アイスランド
34  Mark Roshchin & Daria Efremova ロシア連邦
35  Ilya Arhangelskij & Sofya Purgina ロシア連邦
35  Marcus Egstrand & Kaya Vinther デンマーク

Round 2 (top 52)

37  Denis Machek & Karina Skiba ウクライナ
38  Oleksandr Ilyinov & Ilona Pyanyuk モルドバ
39  Maksim Ribkìn & Zlata Markiv ウクライナ
39  Daniil Samohin & Elizaveta Oliynik ウクライナ
39  Artem Vasin & Veronika Tverda ウクライナ
39  Tianqi Zhang & Yuzhu Bai 中国
43  Danil Bayurko & Anastasiya Afonina ウクライナ
43  Savelij Kovalev & Yaroslava Krasnozhon ウクライナ
43  Nikita Paseukin & Kristina Alyusova スペイン
43  Boris Vinnik & Alìna Yatsishin ウクライナ
47  Jake Berg & Anna Talis アメリカ合衆国
48  Arseniy Chernoluckiy & Diana Krachkovskaya ウクライナ
48  Ivan Martynenko & Leysan Sultanbekova アメリカ合衆国
48  Mica Petit & Dayana Desvennes フランス
48  Bronislav Zhigadlo & Varvara Perepelkina ロシア連邦
52  Joseph Robusto & Alissa Joly アメリカ合衆国

Round 1 (top 64)

53  Andrew Timchenko & Barbara Smodleva カナダ
55  Andrew Pavlyk & Melaniya Sydor アメリカ合衆国
55  Artem Tkachenko & Alina Krivenko ウクライナ
57  Ivan Timchenko & Darya Maksimenko ウクライナ
58  Thordur Hugo Bjornsson & Erika Osk Hrannarsdottir イギリス
59  Emil Diatlovic & Thoranna Sturludottir アイスランド
59  Timéo Fabrici & Clara Janicki フランス
61  Artem Gurko & Eva Bespalova ウクライナ
61  Birgir Hrafn Kjartansson & Hulda Margret Ragnarsdottir アイスランド
63  Maxim Martynov & Alina Gridneva ロシア連邦
65  Hilmar Ingi Árnason & Katrín Klara Ásgeirsdóttir アイスランド
66  Alexander Fannar Hallson Reyndal & Ásdís Yrja Hansdóttir アイスランド
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}