Results from WDC AL Open World Championships 2018 - Open World U12 Juvenile Latin RS 2018年12月9日
Check how to advertise your product with us

WDC AL Open World Championships 2018
フランス - Paris 2018年12月6日

Open World U12 Juvenile Latin RS 2018年12月9日

Final

1  Daniel Novikov & Mishella Vishnevskiy アメリカ合衆国
2  Joshua Bonici & Elizaveta Chelnakova ロシア連邦
3  Matvej Didenko & Stefaniya Shlinchak ウクライナ
4  Nazar Vigovskij & Polina Besedina ウクライナ
5  Antonio Esposito & Maria Rosaria Dal Monte イタリア
6  Keane Scerri De Carlo & Kerry Sui 北アイルランド
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Mihail Koval & Polina Moroz ウクライナ
7  Erkebulan Nurakhmetov & Zhansaya Zhangaomir カザフスタン
9  Nikolay Putilin & Anastasiya Zhaglina ウクライナ
9  Alex Zheng & Alexa Sosna アメリカ合衆国
11  Boris Vinnik & Alìna Yatsishin ウクライナ
12  Leo Kolmykov & Daria Andreyev アメリカ合衆国

Quarter-final

13  Vladislav Ganyuk & Polina Galuzinska ウクライナ
14  Yurij Demyanenko & Vladislava Golub ウクライナ
14  Denis Machek & Karina Skiba ウクライナ
16  Arseniy Chernoluckiy & Diana Krachkovskaya ウクライナ
16  Savelij Kovalev & Yaroslava Krasnozhon ウクライナ
18  Oleksandr Kostenko & Olena Synenko ウクライナ
19  Stepan Belevtsov & Marianna Panchenko ウクライナ
19  Artem Girdo & Valeriya Komogorova ロシア連邦
21  Junior Rodriguez & Grazia Luongo イタリア
22  Danil Bayurko & Anastasiya Afonina ウクライナ
23  Konstyantin Zatula & Darya Miroshnichenko ウクライナ
24  Boris Drachenko & Anzhelika Bozorova ウクライナ
25  Danilo Pshono & Veronìka Zuênko ウクライナ

Round 2 (top 40)

26  Chengming Liu & Xiangjun Wu 中国
26  Sverrir-Thor Ragnarsson & Agusta Rut Andradottir アイスランド
28  Stepan Botnar & Luiza Kajdalova モルドバ
29  Mark Roshchin & Daria Efremova ロシア連邦
30  Alon Port & Lia Groner イタリア
30  Kirill Zakirzyanov & Valerie Snitko アメリカ合衆国
32  Evan Holmes & Lili Crane イギリス
32  Ivan Timchenko & Darya Maksimenko ウクライナ
34  Ilya Arhangelskij & Sofya Purgina ロシア連邦
35  Artem Vasin & Veronika Tverda ウクライナ
36  Andrew Pavlyk & Melaniya Sydor アメリカ合衆国
37  Ilia Vasilyev & Elizaveta Khoba ロシア連邦
37  Georgij Vlaêv & Zlata Vlaêva ウクライナ
39  Gudjon Erik Oskarsson & Eva Karen Olafsdottir アイスランド
40  Jake Berg & Anna Talis アメリカ合衆国

Round 1 (top 51)

41  Joseph Robusto & Alissa Joly アメリカ合衆国
42  Viktor Yeroshenko & Anna Chuprun ウクライナ
43  Maksim Ribkìn & Zlata Markiv ウクライナ
43  Tianqi Zhang & Yuzhu Bai 中国
45  Ivan Martynenko & Leysan Sultanbekova アメリカ合衆国
45  Andrew Timchenko & Barbara Smodleva カナダ
47  Birgir Hrafn Kjartansson & Hulda Margret Ragnarsdottir アイスランド
49  Emil Diatlovic & Thoranna Sturludottir アイスランド
50  Timéo Fabrici & Clara Janicki フランス
51  Alexander Fannar Hallson Reyndal & Ásdís Yrja Hansdóttir アイスランド
52  Hilmar Ingi Árnason & Katrín Klara Ásgeirsdóttir アイスランド
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}