Results from WDC AL Open World Championships 2018 - Open World U16 Junior Ballroom 2018年12月7日
Check how to advertise your product with us

WDC AL Open World Championships 2018
フランス - Paris 2018年12月6日

Open World U16 Junior Ballroom 2018年12月7日

Final

1  Dmitriy Rodin & Elizaveta Perepelitsa ウクライナ
2  Mihail Yaroshenko & Mìla Kovalova ウクライナ
3  Mihail Bokij & Darina Kachan ウクライナ
4  Mykyta Postnikov & Viktoriya Koval ウクライナ
5  Kirill Kurbatov & Alexandra Revel-Muroz ロシア連邦
6  Georgiy Kars & Anna Mamedova ロシア連邦
7  Vitalij Demyanenko & Evgeniya Nazarenko ウクライナ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Andrey Sokolov & Polina Kulakova ロシア連邦
9  Mark Chilcote & Ilinca Badic イギリス
10  Ivan Pravatorov & Alina Osipova ロシア連邦
10  Bogdan Yaremenko & Valeriya Derkach ウクライナ
12  Ivan Ivanyk & Aleksandra Proshina ウクライナ
13  Oleg Chernyshev & Veronika Gireyko ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

14  Egor Volkov & Anna Panova ロシア連邦
15  Daniel Augustin & Anna Nestor ウクライナ
15  Ivan Sahanenko & Sofiya Serokurova ウクライナ
17  Yurij Belov & Ekaterina Sinenko ウクライナ
18  Ryan Bendall & Alana Salter イギリス
19  Korey Andrews & Madison Ingoldsby イギリス
19  Maxim Berezkin & Margarita Karpechenko ロシア連邦
19  Oleg Tereschenko & Valeriya Bibyk ウクライナ
22  Wojciech Kuzma & Daria Nowak ポーランド
23  Joseph Hughes & Marina Morris イギリス
24  Joshua Ginzburg & Sophia Elkin アメリカ合衆国

Round 2 (top 40)

25  Zahar Medunitsa & Katerina Gordienko ウクライナ
26  Vladislav Kondakov & Darya Sinelnikova ウクライナ
26  Dmitro Lanin & Oleksandra Somkina ウクライナ
28  Leonid Troyanov & Valeriya Sergeyeva ロシア連邦
29  Vladislav Lisenko & Olga Banashko ウクライナ
30  Maxim Nikolsky & Daria Borisova ロシア連邦
31  Jorgij Dolzenko & Inna Toryanik ウクライナ
31  Vadim Kondakov & Darya Onufrej ウクライナ
31  Fannar Kvaran & Fanny Helga Thorarinsdottir アイスランド
34  Maxim Sautkin & Maria Kiryanova ロシア連邦
34  Matthew Zoladkiewicz & Elizabete Grigalinovica-Leja アメリカ合衆国
36  Georgiy Alekseev & Kseniya Seravkina ロシア連邦
36  Fionn Nolan & Megan Thomas イギリス
36  Daniil Udovenko & Amina Rashevskaya ウクライナ
39  Lauritz Thoresen & Emily Ranford イギリス
40  Anton Rubashanov & Valeria Yakovleva ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 51)

41  Wang Fu Tong & Yuhan Shen 中国
42  Finnur Hugi Finnsson & Asta Maria Armesto Nuevo アイスランド
43  Denis Pshono & Darya Zhalo ウクライナ
44  Jarell Cheong & Jarellyn Cheong マレーシア
45  Hinrik Óli Gunnarsson & Elisabet Tinna Haraldsdottir アイスランド
46  Le Xing & Jiaying Li 中国
47  Angelo Stagno & Alice Li Causi ギリシャ
48  Ivan Coric & Elisabet Alda Georgsdottir アイスランド
49  Mark Lund Thomsen & Charlotte Silke Bondo デンマーク
50  Curtley Klassen & Kisha Brown 南アフリカ共和国
51  Shequille Stevens & Bethany Jefta 南アフリカ共和国
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}