Results from WDC AL Open World Championships 2018 - Open World Youth Ballroom 2018年12月9日
Check how to advertise your product with us

WDC AL Open World Championships 2018
フランス - Paris 2018年12月6日

Open World Youth Ballroom 2018年12月9日

Final

1  Aleksandr Bezkrovnyy & Mariya Savchuk ウクライナ
2  Klim Shypilin & Anastasiya Malahova ウクライナ
3  Dmitro Lishchuk & Diana Madiy ウクライナ
4  Dmitriy Rodin & Elizaveta Perepelitsa ウクライナ
5  Denis Savitskiy & Elena Tregub ウクライナ
6  Danylo Kravchuk & Anna Alekseeva ウクライナ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Gylfi Mar Hrafnsson & Maria-Tinna Hauksdottir アイスランド
8  Andrei George Toader & Mia Linnik-Holden イギリス
9  Ilya Gasanov & Lyudmila Raevskaya ロシア連邦
10  Mihail Bokij & Darina Kachan ウクライナ
11  Vitalij Demyanenko & Evgeniya Nazarenko ウクライナ
12  Kirill Kurbatov & Alexandra Revel-Muroz ロシア連邦
12  Mihail Yaroshenko & Mìla Kovalova ウクライナ

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

14  Timur Kabisov & Daria Kazantseva ロシア連邦
15  Daniel Mrozek & Julia Domaradzka ポーランド
15  Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina ロシア連邦
17  Borys Zawierucha & Martyna Mach ポーランド
18  Vladislav Kozhevnikov & Eleonora Metelitsa ロシア連邦
18  Scott Wilson & Emily Brown イギリス
20  Aleksandr Grebinets & Sofiya Pikan ウクライナ
20  Kacper Rutka & Sara Litorowicz ポーランド
22  Oleg Chernyshev & Veronika Gireyko ロシア連邦
22  Ivan Ivanyk & Aleksandra Proshina ウクライナ
24  Artem Logachev & Viktoriya Kovalchuk ウクライナ

Round 2 (top 41)

25  Evgenij Izmestev & Valeriya Manich ウクライナ
26  Georgiy Kars & Anna Mamedova ロシア連邦
27  Mykhayl Baev & Alina Zheleznyakova ポーランド
27  Vladimir Kuzmin & Aleksandra Fedorova ウクライナ
29  Oliver Beardmore & Zoe Cunningham イギリス
30  Kirill Trifonov & Aleksandra Lomkina ロシア連邦
31  Daniel Augustin & Anna Nestor ウクライナ
31  Denis Ilin & Vlada Davidenko ウクライナ
33  Vladislav Abushenko & Ivanna Solomaha ロシア連邦
34  Mark Chilcote & Ilinca Badic イギリス
35  Oleg Tereschenko & Valeriya Bibyk ウクライナ
35  Jacob Young & Shayna Mcdonald アメリカ合衆国
37  Artem Pavlinov & Ekaterina Tolstaya ロシア連邦
38  Oleksandr Falshovnik & Stetskìv Yulìana ウクライナ
38  Egor Volkov & Anna Panova ロシア連邦
40  Vadim Glushko & Olesya Kobylchenko ウクライナ
41  Mikhail Proskuryakov & Mariya Lavrenteva ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 57)

42  Georgiy Alekseev & Kseniya Seravkina ロシア連邦
43  Fannar Kvaran & Fanny Helga Thorarinsdottir アイスランド
44  Vladislav Kondakov & Darya Sinelnikova ウクライナ
45  Edoardo Granata & Veronica Lumidi イギリス
46  Maxim Sautkin & Maria Kiryanova ロシア連邦
46  Matthew Zoladkiewicz & Elizabete Grigalinovica-Leja アメリカ合衆国
48  Adam Parry & Lauren King イギリス
49  Vadim Kondakov & Darya Onufrej ウクライナ
50  Riccardo Nicolosi & Giulia Nicolosi イタリア
51  Aron Eiriksson & Anna Ragnheidur Hallsdottir アイスランド
52  Marco Eijssens & Linda Eijssens オランダ
53  Finnur Hugi Finnsson & Asta Maria Armesto Nuevo アイスランド
54  Timudzhin Bagautdinov & Valeria Shishelova ロシア連邦
55  Hinrik Óli Gunnarsson & Elisabet Tinna Haraldsdottir アイスランド
56  Curtley Klassen & Kisha Brown 南アフリカ共和国
57  Jayden Julian Moolman & Tasmin Andrews 南アフリカ共和国
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}